Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Pedal for Parkinson's Stirling

11 Sun

Aug
Stirling
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
42 05:47:49 Gordon Anderson Finisher 08:28:47 16.56 km/h View Results
2 01:27:48 David Bates Finisher 08:53:40 27.33 km/h View Results
44 03:46:16 Stephen Beattie Finisher 08:28:53 25.46 km/h View Results
47 04:34:40 Robert Blackwood Finisher 08:28:46 20.97 km/h View Results
48 04:13:16 Stephen Bradley Finisher 08:28:43 22.74 km/h View Results
153 04:40:07 Ian Brunton Finisher 08:35:25 20.56 km/h View Results
100 08:17:42 Lyndsey Cackette Finisher 07:59:31 19.29 km/h View Results
51 05:21:09 Mandy Canning Finisher 08:28:36 17.94 km/h View Results
4 01:46:22 Adrian Carson Finisher 08:53:48 22.56 km/h View Results
52 04:28:37 William Carter Finisher 08:28:40 21.44 km/h View Results
5 02:12:20 Mike Causer Finisher 08:53:43 18.14 km/h View Results
6 01:38:11 Tracy Cessford Finisher 08:53:31 24.44 km/h View Results
145 04:00:21 Gordon Christie Finisher 08:28:58 23.97 km/h View Results
146 01:34:22 Alison Cowie Finisher 08:53:35 25.43 km/h View Results
7 02:54:22 Gerry Crawley Finisher 08:54:02 13.76 km/h View Results
143 07:53:37 Alastair Crerar Finisher 08:00:24 20.27 km/h View Results
53 04:29:09 Linda Cunningham Finisher 08:28:58 21.40 km/h View Results
54 04:29:55 Alastair Cunningham Finisher 08:28:58 21.34 km/h View Results
102 07:02:44 Paul Davies Finisher 07:59:33 22.71 km/h View Results
8 02:56:20 Nathan Dickson Finisher 08:53:32 13.61 km/h View Results
9 02:56:18 Samantha Dickson Finisher 08:53:35 13.61 km/h View Results
56 04:21:39 Brian Donald Finisher 08:28:47 22.01 km/h View Results
103 08:17:43 Ritchie Duncan Finisher 07:59:30 19.29 km/h View Results
57 07:27:47 Lorna Duncan Finisher 08:28:48 12.86 km/h View Results
10 02:19:57 Deirdre Duncan Finisher 08:53:39 17.15 km/h View Results
11 02:19:58 Scott Duncan Finisher 08:53:40 17.15 km/h View Results
140 07:43:03 Alan Eastwood Finisher 07:59:33 12.44 km/h View Results
141 02:12:21 Catherine Eastwood Finisher 08:53:43 18.13 km/h View Results
104 08:21:45 Peter Eccles Finisher 08:22:08 19.13 km/h View Results
58 04:47:25 Graham Emmerson Finisher 08:28:38 20.04 km/h View Results
129 01:47:16 Heather Escala Finisher 08:53:37 22.37 km/h View Results
105 07:43:46 Craig Fleming Finisher 08:28:39 20.70 km/h View Results
12 03:14:08 John Ford Finisher 08:53:54 12.36 km/h View Results
106 07:41:21 Callum Fraser Finisher 08:28:44 20.81 km/h View Results
13 02:15:27 Adrienne Galletly Finisher 08:53:38 17.72 km/h View Results
59 05:20:44 John Geary Finisher 08:28:46 17.96 km/h View Results
107 07:41:41 Daniel Grime Finisher 08:28:43 20.79 km/h View Results
108 07:52:51 Iain Gulland Finisher 08:00:18 20.30 km/h View Results
60 05:13:57 James Hanlon Finisher 08:28:41 18.35 km/h View Results
14 01:54:28 Andrew Hemming Finisher 08:53:48 20.97 km/h View Results
109 07:30:01 Paul Hewins Finisher 07:59:29 21.33 km/h View Results
62 06:32:41 Joseph Hirst Finisher 08:28:41 14.67 km/h View Results
130 02:20:25 Chris Homes Finisher 08:53:46 17.09 km/h View Results
15 01:39:03 Rory Hunter Finisher 08:53:42 24.23 km/h View Results
16 02:49:57 William Jarvie Finisher 08:54:09 14.12 km/h View Results
17 02:20:29 Susanne Jensen Finisher 08:53:57 17.08 km/h View Results
63 05:13:32 Martin Johnstone Finisher 08:28:50 18.37 km/h View Results
64 05:13:34 Fiona Johnstone Finisher 08:28:49 18.37 km/h View Results
111 08:08:56 Craig Kelly Finisher 08:00:41 19.63 km/h View Results
18 02:54:22 Linda Kelly Finisher 08:54:01 13.76 km/h View Results