Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Pedal for Parkinson's Stirling

11 Sun

Aug
Stirling
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
35 03:07:21 Maxine Morrison Finisher 08:53:53 12.81 km/h View Results
33 03:07:24 Elizabeth Molyneux Finisher 08:53:52 12.81 km/h View Results
12 03:14:08 John Ford Finisher 08:53:54 12.36 km/h View Results
98 03:37:25 Collin Yates Finisher 08:28:38 26.49 km/h View Results
135 03:43:13 Ruth Startz Finisher 00:00:00 10.75 km/h View Results
44 03:46:16 Stephen Beattie Finisher 08:28:53 25.46 km/h View Results
66 03:48:30 Stephen Lockwood Finisher 08:28:56 25.21 km/h View Results
127 03:53:00 Rafal Wojcik Finisher 08:28:38 10.30 km/h View Results
77 03:53:30 Colin Orr Finisher 08:29:05 24.67 km/h View Results
83 03:53:32 Andy Richardson Finisher 08:29:04 24.66 km/h View Results
145 04:00:21 Gordon Christie Finisher 08:28:58 23.97 km/h View Results
150 04:00:28 Sisvon Murray Finisher 08:28:57 23.95 km/h View Results
67 04:07:20 Jonathan Lowes Finisher 08:28:44 23.29 km/h View Results
91 04:13:08 Jeremy Stevenson Finisher 08:28:48 22.75 km/h View Results
88 04:13:09 Moray Royles Finisher 08:28:49 22.75 km/h View Results
48 04:13:16 Stephen Bradley Finisher 08:28:43 22.74 km/h View Results
152 04:20:26 Al Waters Finisher 08:53:37 22.12 km/h View Results
74 04:21:17 Niall Mcintosh Finisher 08:28:39 22.05 km/h View Results
56 04:21:39 Brian Donald Finisher 08:28:47 22.01 km/h View Results
52 04:28:37 William Carter Finisher 08:28:40 21.44 km/h View Results
94 04:29:01 Sebastian Wilson Finisher 08:29:00 21.41 km/h View Results
53 04:29:09 Linda Cunningham Finisher 08:28:58 21.40 km/h View Results
54 04:29:55 Alastair Cunningham Finisher 08:28:58 21.34 km/h View Results
47 04:34:40 Robert Blackwood Finisher 08:28:46 20.97 km/h View Results
153 04:40:07 Ian Brunton Finisher 08:35:25 20.56 km/h View Results
58 04:47:25 Graham Emmerson Finisher 08:28:38 20.04 km/h View Results
148 04:55:55 Michael Somerville Finisher 08:28:51 19.46 km/h View Results
149 04:55:55 Tracey Young Finisher 08:28:54 19.46 km/h View Results
99 04:55:56 Sarah Young Finisher 08:28:51 19.46 km/h View Results
87 04:56:12 Jim Rose Finisher 08:28:36 19.45 km/h View Results
84 04:56:16 Stuart Robb Finisher 08:28:56 19.44 km/h View Results
93 04:59:34 John Wallace Finisher 08:28:53 19.23 km/h View Results
63 05:13:32 Martin Johnstone Finisher 08:28:50 18.37 km/h View Results
64 05:13:34 Fiona Johnstone Finisher 08:28:49 18.37 km/h View Results
60 05:13:57 James Hanlon Finisher 08:28:41 18.35 km/h View Results
95 05:17:38 Sara Winchester Finisher 08:29:03 18.13 km/h View Results
96 05:17:39 Jill Winchester Finisher 08:29:02 18.13 km/h View Results
97 05:17:42 Lorraine Winchester Finisher 08:29:00 18.13 km/h View Results
59 05:20:44 John Geary Finisher 08:28:46 17.96 km/h View Results
51 05:21:09 Mandy Canning Finisher 08:28:36 17.94 km/h View Results
82 05:21:12 Helen Reaoch Finisher 08:28:37 17.93 km/h View Results
68 05:25:06 Ian Macdonald Finisher 08:28:47 17.72 km/h View Results
70 05:28:25 Scott Masterton Finisher 08:53:55 17.54 km/h View Results
71 05:28:57 Lindsay Masterton Finisher 08:53:54 17.51 km/h View Results
138 05:34:19 Alan Skilling Finisher 08:28:56 17.23 km/h View Results
73 05:36:19 Tom Mccourt Finisher 08:29:00 17.13 km/h View Results
42 05:47:49 Gordon Anderson Finisher 08:28:47 16.56 km/h View Results
85 05:54:13 Graham Robertson Finisher 08:28:42 16.26 km/h View Results
86 05:54:19 David Robertson Finisher 08:28:41 16.26 km/h View Results
154 05:58:34 Maggie Spalding Finisher 08:41:28 16.06 km/h View Results