Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Colin Potter 10k 2019

05 Fri

Jul
Derby
Running
Position Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time Competitior Club Category Start Time Average Speed Details
401 310 01:04:08 01:04:40 Michelle Marriott FV45 19:16:32 10.69 min/mile View Results
402 116 01:04:16 01:05:03 Nadine Davis Derwent Runners (Derby) FV35 19:16:48 10.71 min/mile View Results
403 120 01:04:16 01:04:29 Freddie De Lisle MV60 19:16:14 10.71 min/mile View Results
404 220 01:04:18 01:05:05 Steve Hand Derwent Runners (Derby) MV50 19:16:47 10.72 min/mile View Results
405 30 01:04:24 01:04:54 Lia Belton SF 19:16:31 10.73 min/mile View Results
406 556 01:04:29 01:05:06 Charlotte Wilson SF 19:16:37 10.75 min/mile View Results
407 227 01:04:30 01:04:55 Sean Hather MV50 19:16:26 10.75 min/mile View Results
408 449 01:04:31 01:04:55 Kim Sladen FV45 19:16:25 10.75 min/mile View Results
409 143 01:04:36 01:05:10 Richard Elwen MV50 19:16:35 10.77 min/mile View Results
410 444 01:04:39 01:05:27 Gareth Simpson MV40 19:16:49 10.78 min/mile View Results
411 124 01:04:40 01:05:16 Rachel Denness-Hulland FV35 19:16:36 10.78 min/mile View Results
412 272 01:04:46 01:04:57 Michelle Jackson FV45 19:16:12 10.79 min/mile View Results
413 424 01:04:47 01:04:59 Jenny Sadler FV35 19:16:12 10.80 min/mile View Results
414 487 01:04:48 01:05:29 Kevin Stobbs MV50 19:16:42 10.80 min/mile View Results
415 174 01:04:50 01:05:26 Claire Galloway SF 19:16:37 10.81 min/mile View Results
416 507 01:04:58 01:05:32 Susie Thompson FV35 19:16:35 10.83 min/mile View Results
417 281 01:05:06 01:05:52 Sarah Jorgensen FV35 19:16:46 10.85 min/mile View Results
418 493 01:05:19 01:05:19 Tessa Summers FV45 19:16:01 10.89 min/mile View Results
419 153 01:05:24 01:06:08 Caroline Ferguson FV45 19:16:45 10.90 min/mile View Results
420 77 01:05:28 01:06:03 Sally Cartwright Shelton Striders FV35 19:16:35 10.91 min/mile View Results
421 206 01:05:37 01:06:20 Susan Greensmith Derbyshire Dynamos FV55 19:16:43 10.94 min/mile View Results
422 363 01:05:58 01:06:31 Julie Page FV45 19:16:33 10.99 min/mile View Results
423 551 01:06:05 01:06:37 Scott Wigman Heanor Running Club SM 19:16:33 11.01 min/mile View Results
424 157 01:06:09 01:06:49 David Fisher Derwent Runners (Derby) SM 19:16:41 11.03 min/mile View Results
425 178 01:06:09 01:06:39 Richard Gee MV60 19:16:31 11.03 min/mile View Results
426 383 01:06:15 01:06:53 Paul Phillips Shelton Striders MV60 19:16:39 11.04 min/mile View Results
427 433 01:06:17 01:06:36 Emma Sharp South Derbyshire Road Runners FV35 19:16:19 11.05 min/mile View Results
428 213 01:06:35 01:06:58 Sheila Groves FV45 19:16:24 11.10 min/mile View Results
429 372 01:06:37 01:07:09 Phil Peake MV40 19:16:33 11.10 min/mile View Results
430 132 01:06:37 01:07:05 Emma Duder FV35 19:16:29 11.10 min/mile View Results
431 305 01:06:37 01:06:51 Nick Macphail SM 19:16:14 11.10 min/mile View Results
432 369 01:06:42 01:07:16 Michelle Pashley FV45 19:16:35 11.12 min/mile View Results
433 526 01:07:04 01:07:53 Tanya Twells Derbyshire Dynamos FV45 19:16:49 11.18 min/mile View Results
434 78 01:07:18 01:07:42 Adelle Cavanagh FV35 19:16:25 11.22 min/mile View Results
435 466 01:07:20 01:08:05 Christine Spencer Barrow runners FV45 19:16:45 11.22 min/mile View Results
436 392 01:07:24 01:08:01 Susan Porter FV45 19:16:38 11.23 min/mile View Results
437 59 01:07:39 01:08:05 Amanda Broad Mickleover Running Club FV35 19:16:27 11.28 min/mile View Results
438 446 01:08:18 01:09:04 Helen Simpson FV45 19:16:46 11.38 min/mile View Results
439 470 01:08:28 01:09:07 George Squire SM 19:16:40 11.41 min/mile View Results
440 161 01:08:29 01:09:09 Ellie Ford SF 19:16:40 11.41 min/mile View Results
441 39 01:08:33 01:09:16 Margaret Birkin Derbyshire Dynamos FV55 19:16:44 11.43 min/mile View Results
442 237 01:09:01 01:09:34 Kate Henderson SF 19:16:34 11.50 min/mile View Results
443 238 01:09:02 01:09:35 Mark Henderson MV50 19:16:34 11.51 min/mile View Results
444 543 01:09:04 01:09:04 Lisa Watson FV35 19:16:01 11.51 min/mile View Results
445 462 01:09:39 01:10:24 Johan Sonesson Derwent Runners (Derby) SM 19:16:46 11.61 min/mile View Results
446 3 01:09:46 01:10:25 Stephen Acklam MV50 19:16:40 11.63 min/mile View Results
447 550 01:09:47 01:10:04 Aaron Whittingham SM 19:16:17 11.63 min/mile View Results
448 50 01:10:02 01:10:23 Steve Bosworth MV40 19:16:21 11.67 min/mile View Results
449 248 01:10:04 01:10:44 Andrea Holden Notts Women Runners FV35 19:16:41 11.68 min/mile View Results
450 9 01:10:05 01:10:24 Victoria Alldread Shelton Striders SF 19:16:19 11.68 min/mile View Results