Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Colin Potter 10k 2019

05 Fri

Jul
Derby
Running
Position Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time Competitior Club Category Start Time Average Speed Details
351 185 00:59:57 01:00:32 Andy Glover Smalley Road Runners MV50 19:16:35 9.99 min/mile View Results
352 258 01:00:16 01:00:59 Robert Howe MV50 19:16:44 10.04 min/mile View Results
353 231 01:00:18 01:00:50 Mark Hayes MV40 19:16:32 10.05 min/mile View Results
354 5 01:00:23 01:01:03 Lara Adams FV35 19:16:41 10.06 min/mile View Results
355 12 01:00:33 01:00:52 Fiona Anthony FV45 19:16:19 10.09 min/mile View Results
356 13 01:00:33 01:00:52 Jim Anthony MV50 19:16:19 10.09 min/mile View Results
357 382 01:00:38 01:01:07 Lorraine Phillips FV45 19:16:30 10.11 min/mile View Results
358 221 01:00:39 01:01:13 Emma Hanford FV35 19:16:34 10.11 min/mile View Results
359 169 01:00:41 01:01:09 Paul Frost SM 19:16:29 10.11 min/mile View Results
360 276 01:00:55 01:01:14 Terry Johnston Team Derby Runner MV50 19:16:20 10.15 min/mile View Results
361 439 01:00:58 01:01:27 Adrian Shore Rolls Royce Harriers MV60 19:16:29 10.16 min/mile View Results
362 83 01:01:00 01:01:12 Catherine Chapman FV45 19:16:12 10.17 min/mile View Results
363 397 01:01:04 01:01:39 Debbie Procter Danum Harriers FV55 19:16:36 10.18 min/mile View Results
364 165 01:01:08 01:01:40 Julian Fowkes MV50 19:16:32 10.19 min/mile View Results
365 167 01:01:14 01:01:42 Guy Freeman MV60 19:16:28 10.21 min/mile View Results
366 75 01:01:26 01:01:26 Alan Capeling MV40 19:16:01 10.24 min/mile View Results
367 42 01:01:27 01:02:15 Paul Blackshaw MV40 19:16:49 10.24 min/mile View Results
368 569 01:01:31 01:02:02 Vanessa Wragg Smalley Road Runners FV45 19:16:31 10.25 min/mile View Results
369 268 01:01:34 01:02:12 Lorraine Hutchinson FV45 19:16:39 10.26 min/mile View Results
370 273 01:01:34 01:01:58 Samantha James Shelton Striders FV35 19:16:25 10.26 min/mile View Results
371 568 01:01:43 01:02:15 Steve Wragg MV50 19:16:32 10.29 min/mile View Results
372 435 01:01:56 01:02:02 Carol Sharratt Hatton Darts FV55 19:16:07 10.32 min/mile View Results
373 475 01:02:03 01:02:42 Edward Stack Team Derby Runner MV40 19:16:40 10.34 min/mile View Results
374 34 01:02:12 01:02:40 Berenike Bergholz SF 19:16:29 10.37 min/mile View Results
375 137 01:02:12 01:02:26 Kathy Edmondson FV35 19:16:15 10.37 min/mile View Results
376 503 01:02:33 01:03:15 Lisa Tennant SF 19:16:43 10.43 min/mile View Results
377 393 01:02:36 01:02:57 Kieran Portman Rolls Royce Harriers SM 19:16:22 10.43 min/mile View Results
378 122 01:02:42 01:03:20 Julie De Rosa FV45 19:16:38 10.45 min/mile View Results
379 384 01:02:46 01:03:06 Catherine Phipps FV45 19:16:20 10.46 min/mile View Results
380 307 01:02:53 01:03:19 Michael Maginnis MV50 19:16:26 10.48 min/mile View Results
381 191 01:02:55 01:03:30 Laura Goodman FV35 19:16:35 10.49 min/mile View Results
382 299 01:02:56 01:03:43 Mark Lock Derwent Runners (Derby) MV40 19:16:48 10.49 min/mile View Results
383 199 01:02:56 01:03:31 David Greatorex MV50 19:16:35 10.49 min/mile View Results
384 552 01:02:57 01:03:28 Amy Wilkins SF 19:16:31 10.49 min/mile View Results
385 477 01:02:59 01:03:10 Tim Staniforth Shelton Striders MV40 19:16:11 10.50 min/mile View Results
386 495 01:03:01 01:03:21 Neil Sutcliffe Lonely Goat Rc MV40 19:16:21 10.50 min/mile View Results
387 570 01:03:06 01:03:15 Helen Wright FV45 19:16:09 10.52 min/mile View Results
388 409 01:03:08 01:03:53 Tim Richards MV50 19:16:45 10.52 min/mile View Results
389 58 01:03:18 01:03:45 Holly Brittlebank SF 19:16:27 10.55 min/mile View Results
390 442 01:03:19 01:04:05 Joseph Showler SM 19:16:47 10.55 min/mile View Results
391 60 01:03:30 01:04:10 Andrew Brown MV40 19:16:41 10.58 min/mile View Results
392 172 01:03:34 01:03:34 Michael Gahagan MV50 19:16:01 10.59 min/mile View Results
393 390 01:03:38 01:03:57 Karen Pope FV55 19:16:19 10.61 min/mile View Results
394 44 01:03:43 01:04:04 Deb Booler Team Derby Runner FV45 19:16:21 10.62 min/mile View Results
395 311 01:03:51 01:03:51 Alan Marsh Midland Masters AC MV60 19:16:01 10.64 min/mile View Results
396 354 01:03:52 01:04:31 David O???brien SM 19:16:39 10.64 min/mile View Results
397 388 01:03:54 01:04:42 Stephen Plummer Derbyshire Dynamos MV50 19:16:48 10.65 min/mile View Results
398 440 01:03:55 01:04:42 Martyn Shore Mickleover Running Club SM 19:16:48 10.65 min/mile View Results
399 289 01:04:05 01:04:20 Tracey Lambert Hatton Darts FV45 19:16:16 10.68 min/mile View Results
400 391 01:04:07 01:04:43 Ruby Porter SF 19:16:37 10.69 min/mile View Results