Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Colin Potter 10k 2019

05 Fri

Jul
Derby
Running
Position Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time Competitior Club Category Start Time Average Speed Details
301 228 00:57:44 00:57:55 Samantha Hawksworth FV45 19:16:11 9.62 min/mile View Results
302 254 00:57:47 00:58:25 Samuel Horan SM 19:16:39 9.63 min/mile View Results
303 398 00:57:54 00:58:29 Malcolm Proctor Danum Harriers MV60 19:16:36 9.65 min/mile View Results
304 212 00:57:56 00:58:19 Peter Groves MV40 19:16:24 9.66 min/mile View Results
305 561 00:58:03 00:58:40 Peter Wiseman Barrow runners MV60 19:16:38 9.68 min/mile View Results
306 141 00:58:05 00:58:41 Laura Ellis FV35 19:16:36 9.68 min/mile View Results
307 423 00:58:05 00:58:17 Claire Ryalls FV35 19:16:13 9.68 min/mile View Results
308 210 00:58:06 00:58:41 Emma Griffiths FV35 19:16:35 9.68 min/mile View Results
309 41 00:58:07 00:58:34 Joshua Bispham SM 19:16:28 9.69 min/mile View Results
310 340 00:58:12 00:58:38 Julie Muggleton Sinfin Running Club FV45 19:16:27 9.70 min/mile View Results
311 350 00:58:14 00:58:25 Nick Nijjar SM 19:16:12 9.71 min/mile View Results
312 177 00:58:15 00:58:45 Michal Gawronski SM 19:16:30 9.71 min/mile View Results
313 286 00:58:17 00:58:44 Lisa Kirkley Smalley Road Runners FV45 19:16:27 9.71 min/mile View Results
314 291 00:58:20 00:58:45 Janet Lawn Smalley Road Runners FV45 19:16:26 9.72 min/mile View Results
315 413 00:58:22 00:59:00 Christine Ridley Ivanhoe Runners FV45 19:16:38 9.73 min/mile View Results
316 544 00:58:23 00:58:50 Luke Whatling Derwent Runners (Derby) SM 19:16:27 9.73 min/mile View Results
317 40 00:58:25 00:58:53 Matt Birks MV40 19:16:28 9.74 min/mile View Results
318 22 00:58:26 00:59:22 Robin Barber Non-binary 19:16:56 9.74 min/mile View Results
319 171 00:58:27 00:59:07 Charles Gaffney MV40 19:16:40 9.74 min/mile View Results
320 316 00:58:47 00:59:11 James Matthews SM 19:16:25 9.80 min/mile View Results
321 102 00:58:47 00:58:58 Philippa Cory Derwent Runners (Derby) SF 19:16:12 9.80 min/mile View Results
322 257 00:58:48 00:59:22 Peter Howe MV60 19:16:35 9.80 min/mile View Results
323 572 00:58:50 00:59:20 Dorota Zoldak Gawronska SF 19:16:31 9.81 min/mile View Results
324 127 00:58:51 00:59:20 Vicky Doherty FV45 19:16:30 9.81 min/mile View Results
325 225 00:58:52 00:59:29 Steph Hart Long Eaton Running Club FV35 19:16:37 9.81 min/mile View Results
326 32 00:58:54 00:59:42 David Bentley Derwent Runners (Derby) MV50 19:16:49 9.82 min/mile View Results
327 536 00:58:55 00:59:16 Andy Ward Rolls Royce Harriers MV60 19:16:21 9.82 min/mile View Results
328 515 00:58:56 00:59:07 Ashley Tranter MV50 19:16:11 9.82 min/mile View Results
329 57 00:58:57 00:59:40 Nicholas Brightwell MV40 19:16:43 9.83 min/mile View Results
330 175 00:58:57 00:59:35 Matthew Garcia MV40 19:16:39 9.83 min/mile View Results
331 214 00:58:57 00:59:25 Emily Guard SF 19:16:29 9.83 min/mile View Results
332 298 00:59:02 01:01:48 Emily Locher FV35 19:18:46 9.84 min/mile View Results
333 358 00:59:02 00:59:31 Rosie Odoherty FV45 19:16:29 9.84 min/mile View Results
334 385 00:59:02 00:59:22 Katie Physick SF 19:16:21 9.84 min/mile View Results
335 270 00:59:12 00:59:26 Joanne Ison Team Derby Runner FV35 19:16:15 9.87 min/mile View Results
336 14 00:59:12 00:59:12 Sacha Arden Penyffordd Run Club FV45 19:16:01 9.87 min/mile View Results
337 441 00:59:13 00:59:40 Rebecca Shore SF 19:16:28 9.87 min/mile View Results
338 215 00:59:14 00:59:25 Alex Hall FV45 19:16:12 9.87 min/mile View Results
339 448 00:59:20 00:59:20 Colin Sinnott Northern Masters AC MV60 19:16:01 9.89 min/mile View Results
340 353 00:59:25 00:59:54 Andrew Norman Rolls Royce Harriers MV50 19:16:29 9.90 min/mile View Results
341 502 00:59:30 00:59:40 Clare Teeney FV45 19:16:10 9.92 min/mile View Results
342 29 00:59:33 01:00:08 Louise Bellamy FV35 19:16:36 9.93 min/mile View Results
343 251 00:59:40 01:00:12 Ian Hood MV50 19:16:33 9.94 min/mile View Results
344 563 00:59:40 01:00:05 Alyson Woodcock Sinfin Running Club FV45 19:16:25 9.94 min/mile View Results
345 529 00:59:41 01:00:12 Sharon Walker FV45 19:16:32 9.95 min/mile View Results
346 211 00:59:42 01:00:12 Rachel Griffiths FV35 19:16:31 9.95 min/mile View Results
347 338 00:59:44 00:59:44 John Moxham MV50 19:16:01 9.96 min/mile View Results
348 303 00:59:49 01:00:40 David Lunn South Derbyshire Road Runners MV50 19:16:51 9.97 min/mile View Results
349 343 00:59:49 01:00:13 Trevor Murfin MV40 19:16:25 9.97 min/mile View Results
350 408 00:59:53 01:00:38 Stuart Rhodes SM 19:16:46 9.98 min/mile View Results