Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Colin Potter 10k 2019

05 Fri

Jul
Derby
Running
Position Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time Competitior Club Category Start Time Average Speed Details
251 36 00:55:23 00:55:47 Susan Bignell Smalley Road Runners FV45 19:16:25 9.23 min/mile View Results
252 51 00:55:28 00:55:52 Sarah Bowen SF 19:16:24 9.24 min/mile View Results
253 525 00:55:31 00:56:18 David Twells MV40 19:16:47 9.25 min/mile View Results
254 464 00:55:34 00:55:50 Ziggy Sparkle Pants SF 19:16:17 9.26 min/mile View Results
255 275 00:55:34 00:55:49 David Johnson MV40 19:16:16 9.26 min/mile View Results
256 404 00:55:39 00:56:21 Pete Ravenscroft Derwent Runners (Derby) MV50 19:16:42 9.28 min/mile View Results
257 25 00:55:40 00:56:35 Steven Barker Team Derby Runner SM 19:16:56 9.28 min/mile View Results
258 320 00:55:40 00:56:33 Daniel Mcdonald-Junor MV40 19:16:54 9.28 min/mile View Results
259 229 00:55:40 00:56:01 Mark Hawthorne Team Derby Runner MV40 19:16:21 9.28 min/mile View Results
260 368 00:55:41 00:56:10 Jonathan Parry SM 19:16:30 9.28 min/mile View Results
261 205 00:55:42 00:56:07 Max Greenhough SM 19:16:25 9.28 min/mile View Results
262 103 00:55:42 00:56:08 Lucy Cotton FV35 19:16:26 9.28 min/mile View Results
263 306 00:55:44 00:55:56 Philip Maddocks SM 19:16:12 9.29 min/mile View Results
264 82 00:55:45 00:56:21 Chris Chambers Smalley Road Runners MV40 19:16:37 9.29 min/mile View Results
265 443 00:55:45 00:56:10 Jean Silcock FV55 19:16:26 9.29 min/mile View Results
266 331 00:55:48 00:56:12 Poppy Moore SF 19:16:25 9.30 min/mile View Results
267 147 00:55:52 00:56:21 Tony Evans Team Derby Runner MV60 19:16:30 9.31 min/mile View Results
268 395 00:55:52 00:56:09 Robert Preston SM 19:16:17 9.31 min/mile View Results
269 202 00:55:57 00:56:47 Rebecca Greenham SF 19:16:50 9.33 min/mile View Results
270 85 00:55:58 00:56:48 James Clark Derwent Runners (Derby) MV50 19:16:50 9.33 min/mile View Results
271 535 00:55:59 00:56:13 Sarah Walters South Derbyshire Road Runners SF 19:16:15 9.33 min/mile View Results
272 156 00:56:02 00:56:55 Richard Fildes Sinfin Running Club MV50 19:16:53 9.34 min/mile View Results
273 37 00:56:06 00:56:35 Abbie Birch SF 19:16:30 9.35 min/mile View Results
274 223 00:56:09 00:56:38 Laura Harris SF 19:16:30 9.36 min/mile View Results
275 48 00:56:14 00:56:54 Neil Worth MV50 19:16:41 9.37 min/mile View Results
276 69 00:56:17 00:56:41 Ben Burt MV40 19:16:24 9.38 min/mile View Results
277 458 00:56:19 00:56:28 Samantha Smith SM 19:16:10 9.39 min/mile View Results
278 521 00:56:21 00:56:56 Heather Turley Shelton Striders FV45 19:16:36 9.39 min/mile View Results
279 35 00:56:28 00:56:50 Chris Bickerton MV50 19:16:23 9.41 min/mile View Results
280 414 00:56:29 00:56:40 Jason Riley Kimberley & District Striders MV40 19:16:12 9.41 min/mile View Results
281 509 00:56:37 00:56:43 Dave Thornton Shelton Striders MV60 19:16:07 9.44 min/mile View Results
282 510 00:56:38 00:56:45 John Thornton Shelton Striders MV60 19:16:08 9.44 min/mile View Results
283 451 00:56:38 00:56:45 Harry Sloan Shelton Striders MV70 19:16:07 9.44 min/mile View Results
284 118 00:56:48 00:56:48 Mark Dawber MV50 19:16:01 9.47 min/mile View Results
285 61 00:56:56 00:57:23 Nina Brown SF 19:16:27 9.49 min/mile View Results
286 54 00:56:57 00:57:15 Leona Boyle Derwent Runners (Derby) SF 19:16:18 9.49 min/mile View Results
287 20 00:57:05 00:57:19 Paul Bailey SM 19:16:15 9.51 min/mile View Results
288 301 00:57:05 00:57:05 Andrew Lumby MV40 19:16:01 9.51 min/mile View Results
289 130 00:57:06 00:57:20 Jazzy Drew Beaumont RC SF 19:16:14 9.52 min/mile View Results
290 483 00:57:07 00:57:22 Peter Stephenson SM 19:16:15 9.52 min/mile View Results
291 18 00:57:09 00:57:22 Paul Averillo Ivanhoe Runners MV40 19:16:13 9.53 min/mile View Results
292 7 00:57:10 00:57:42 Stephen Ager MV40 19:16:32 9.53 min/mile View Results
293 344 00:57:25 00:57:55 Lottie Naylor Notts Women Runners FV35 19:16:31 9.57 min/mile View Results
294 166 00:57:26 00:57:29 Rob Fraser MV40 19:16:04 9.57 min/mile View Results
295 70 00:57:29 00:57:42 Jo Butler Hatton Darts FV45 19:16:14 9.58 min/mile View Results
296 565 00:57:30 00:58:06 Alan Woodward SM 19:16:37 9.58 min/mile View Results
297 86 00:57:31 00:58:02 Daniel Clarke SM 19:16:31 9.59 min/mile View Results
298 151 00:57:31 00:57:59 Timothy Fearn MV50 19:16:29 9.59 min/mile View Results
299 554 00:57:32 00:57:52 Alisdair Williams MV40 19:16:21 9.59 min/mile View Results
300 402 00:57:38 00:58:02 Peter Ramwell SM 19:16:24 9.61 min/mile View Results