Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Colin Potter 10k 2019

05 Fri

Jul
Derby
Running
Position Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time Competitior Club Category Start Time Average Speed Details
201 90 00:52:25 00:52:35 Lois Clifton SF 19:16:10 8.74 min/mile View Results
202 99 00:52:26 00:52:54 Sharon Collins Sinfin Running Club FV45 19:16:29 8.74 min/mile View Results
203 520 00:52:33 00:52:45 Dave Turley Shelton Striders MV50 19:16:12 8.76 min/mile View Results
204 107 00:52:34 00:52:54 Stephen Critchell-Ward MV60 19:16:20 8.76 min/mile View Results
205 152 00:52:37 00:53:02 Simon Fennemore MV40 19:16:26 8.77 min/mile View Results
206 259 00:52:42 00:53:04 Adrian Howell MV50 19:16:22 8.78 min/mile View Results
207 158 00:52:49 00:53:06 Rita Fisher Heanor Running Club FV55 19:16:17 8.80 min/mile View Results
208 389 00:52:50 00:53:07 Lizzie Poole FV45 19:16:17 8.81 min/mile View Results
209 497 00:52:52 00:53:30 David Szabo SM 19:16:39 8.81 min/mile View Results
210 479 00:52:59 00:52:59 Dave Stapleton SM 19:16:01 8.83 min/mile View Results
211 467 00:53:00 00:53:29 Ian Spencer MV50 19:16:29 8.83 min/mile View Results
212 329 00:53:06 00:53:37 Andrew Moore MV40 19:16:32 8.85 min/mile View Results
213 381 00:53:10 00:53:21 Liz Phillips Shelton Striders FV45 19:16:11 8.86 min/mile View Results
214 373 00:53:10 00:53:18 Martin Pearce North Derbyshire RC MV50 19:16:08 8.86 min/mile View Results
215 242 00:53:14 00:53:24 Kirsty Hessey Heanor Running Club SF 19:16:10 8.87 min/mile View Results
216 233 00:53:15 00:53:34 Paul Haynes MV40 19:16:20 8.88 min/mile View Results
217 115 00:53:27 00:54:06 Paul Davies SM 19:16:39 8.91 min/mile View Results
218 362 00:53:29 00:53:39 Lauren Orszt FV35 19:16:10 8.91 min/mile View Results
219 119 00:53:34 00:53:47 Phil Daws South Derbyshire Road Runners MV40 19:16:13 8.93 min/mile View Results
220 72 00:53:43 00:53:43 Matty Canner SM 19:16:01 8.95 min/mile View Results
221 195 00:53:54 00:54:35 Alexander Gottwald SM 19:16:41 8.98 min/mile View Results
222 317 00:53:57 00:54:43 Joe Mawhinney SM 19:16:46 8.99 min/mile View Results
223 287 00:54:03 00:54:32 Andrew Lager SM 19:16:30 9.01 min/mile View Results
224 375 00:54:04 00:54:39 Laura Pearson SF 19:16:36 9.01 min/mile View Results
225 366 00:54:04 00:54:20 Helen Parkin SF 19:16:16 9.01 min/mile View Results
226 66 00:54:15 00:54:37 Simon Burch Chesapeake Road Runners MV40 19:16:23 9.04 min/mile View Results
227 378 00:54:15 00:54:34 Martin Pettiford SM 19:16:19 9.04 min/mile View Results
228 97 00:54:16 00:54:31 Matt Collins SM 19:16:16 9.04 min/mile View Results
229 263 00:54:16 00:54:23 Stuart Hufton Derby Triathlon Club MV50 19:16:08 9.04 min/mile View Results
230 142 00:54:19 00:54:28 Chris Elsegood South Derbyshire Road Runners SM 19:16:10 9.05 min/mile View Results
231 144 00:54:21 00:54:44 Peter Emery MV50 19:16:24 9.06 min/mile View Results
232 198 00:54:32 00:55:05 Ryan Gray Hermitage Harriers SM 19:16:33 9.09 min/mile View Results
233 476 00:54:37 00:54:49 Karen Stanaway SF 19:16:12 9.10 min/mile View Results
234 461 00:54:43 00:55:13 Ray Smitham Mickleover Running Club MV40 19:16:30 9.12 min/mile View Results
235 125 00:54:45 00:54:59 Mukesh Deva Ivanhoe Runners MV50 19:16:14 9.13 min/mile View Results
236 471 00:54:49 00:55:05 Gemma Stacey Rolls Royce Harriers SF 19:16:16 9.14 min/mile View Results
237 189 00:54:53 00:55:35 Paul Gofton MV50 19:16:43 9.15 min/mile View Results
238 294 00:54:54 00:55:37 James Leatherland MV40 19:16:44 9.15 min/mile View Results
239 545 00:54:56 00:55:21 Adrian Wheatley MV60 19:16:26 9.16 min/mile View Results
240 326 00:54:58 00:55:28 Denisa Minarikova FV35 19:16:30 9.16 min/mile View Results
241 333 00:54:59 00:55:40 Daniel Mortimer MV50 19:16:42 9.16 min/mile View Results
242 196 00:55:00 00:55:19 Vanessa Grant FV55 19:16:19 9.17 min/mile View Results
243 105 00:55:02 00:55:46 Raphael Cowap SM 19:16:45 9.17 min/mile View Results
244 431 00:55:04 00:55:23 Danny Scott Non-binary 19:16:19 9.18 min/mile View Results
245 400 00:55:05 00:55:28 Ian Rainbow Mickleover Running Club MV50 19:16:23 9.18 min/mile View Results
246 436 00:55:11 00:55:35 Matthew Sharratt SM 19:16:24 9.20 min/mile View Results
247 328 00:55:14 00:55:26 Wayne Mooney MV40 19:16:13 9.21 min/mile View Results
248 6 00:55:19 00:55:31 Wayne Adams MV40 19:16:12 9.22 min/mile View Results
249 31 00:55:21 00:55:33 Andrew Bennett Hatton Darts MV50 19:16:12 9.23 min/mile View Results
250 473 00:55:22 00:55:32 Charlotte Stack Team Derby Runner SF 19:16:11 9.23 min/mile View Results