Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Colin Potter 10k 2019

05 Fri

Jul
Derby
Running
Position Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time Competitior Club Category Start Time Average Speed Details
151 396 00:49:51 00:50:33 Matt Price MV40 19:16:43 8.31 min/mile View Results
152 564 00:49:53 00:49:58 Peter Woods MV50 19:16:06 8.31 min/mile View Results
153 38 00:49:54 00:50:02 Paul Birds MV40 19:16:09 8.32 min/mile View Results
154 549 00:49:56 00:50:06 Nic White FV35 19:16:10 8.32 min/mile View Results
155 176 00:49:59 00:50:18 Gonzalo Garcia Rubio SM 19:16:19 8.33 min/mile View Results
156 129 00:50:07 00:50:25 Jon Doughty Lonely Goat Rc MV50 19:16:19 8.35 min/mile View Results
157 117 00:50:13 00:50:22 Leigh Dawber MV40 19:16:09 8.37 min/mile View Results
158 187 00:50:15 00:50:25 Tracey Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners FV45 19:16:11 8.38 min/mile View Results
159 88 00:50:15 00:50:25 Kevin Clarke South Derbyshire Road Runners MV50 19:16:11 8.38 min/mile View Results
160 146 00:50:19 00:50:26 Raymond Evans Derwent Runners (Derby) MV50 19:16:07 8.39 min/mile View Results
161 11 00:50:23 00:50:23 Paul Anderson MV50 19:16:01 8.40 min/mile View Results
162 460 00:50:36 00:50:44 Victoria Smith Ivanhoe Runners FV45 19:16:08 8.43 min/mile View Results
163 463 00:50:37 00:51:03 Martin Sower Sinfin Running Club SM 19:16:27 8.44 min/mile View Results
164 56 00:50:44 00:51:00 Paul Bridgmount Long Eaton Running Club MV40 19:16:17 8.46 min/mile View Results
165 204 00:50:46 00:51:08 Curt Greenhough SM 19:16:23 8.46 min/mile View Results
166 121 00:50:47 00:51:18 David De Rosa MV50 19:16:32 8.46 min/mile View Results
167 434 00:50:52 00:51:02 Michael Sharpe MV50 19:16:11 8.48 min/mile View Results
168 297 00:51:05 00:51:43 Damian Lightoller Team Derby Runner SM 19:16:39 8.51 min/mile View Results
169 179 00:51:06 00:51:14 Kevin Gerrard Derwent Runners (Derby) MV40 19:16:08 8.52 min/mile View Results
170 455 00:51:10 00:51:31 Chris Smith Rolls Royce Harriers SM 19:16:22 8.53 min/mile View Results
171 239 00:51:14 00:51:24 Matthew Henning Shelton Striders MV40 19:16:11 8.54 min/mile View Results
172 95 00:51:14 00:51:21 Paul Coe Ilkeston Running Club MV60 19:16:07 8.54 min/mile View Results
173 128 00:51:17 00:51:47 Paul Dolman Mickleover Running Club MV40 19:16:30 8.55 min/mile View Results
174 236 00:51:22 00:51:40 Harry Hedges SM 19:16:18 8.56 min/mile View Results
175 207 00:51:23 00:51:23 David Greenwell UKnetrunner.co.UK MV50 19:16:01 8.56 min/mile View Results
176 512 00:51:24 00:51:47 Kimberley Tinsley Ashbourne Running Club SF 19:16:23 8.57 min/mile View Results
177 494 00:51:27 00:51:55 Kevin Sutcliffe Rolls Royce Harriers MV40 19:16:29 8.58 min/mile View Results
178 21 00:51:27 00:51:47 Isabel Banister SF 19:16:20 8.58 min/mile View Results
179 253 00:51:31 00:52:06 Chris Hopkinson MV40 19:16:36 8.59 min/mile View Results
180 209 00:51:32 00:51:53 Angela Griffiths FV35 19:16:22 8.59 min/mile View Results
181 91 00:51:34 00:51:46 Joanna Coates Belper Harriers FV35 19:16:13 8.59 min/mile View Results
182 98 00:51:40 00:52:07 Michael Collins Sinfin Running Club MV40 19:16:28 8.61 min/mile View Results
183 517 00:51:43 00:51:52 Matt Tuplings MV40 19:16:09 8.62 min/mile View Results
184 488 00:51:47 00:52:11 Archie Stone SM 19:16:25 8.63 min/mile View Results
185 547 00:51:47 00:51:57 Chris White MV40 19:16:10 8.63 min/mile View Results
186 377 00:51:47 00:51:52 Mike Percival MV50 19:16:06 8.63 min/mile View Results
187 217 00:51:50 00:52:10 Christopher Halliday Mickleover Running Club MV40 19:16:20 8.64 min/mile View Results
188 532 00:51:51 00:52:10 David Walters South Derbyshire Road Runners MV50 19:16:19 8.64 min/mile View Results
189 279 00:51:51 00:52:00 Vanessa Jones FV35 19:16:10 8.64 min/mile View Results
190 454 00:51:52 00:51:59 Alan Smith MV60 19:16:08 8.64 min/mile View Results
191 52 00:51:58 00:51:58 Alastair Boyd Shelton Striders MV60 19:16:01 8.66 min/mile View Results
192 218 00:51:59 00:51:59 Daniel Hallsworth Derwent Runners (Derby) SM 19:16:01 8.66 min/mile View Results
193 403 00:52:01 00:52:16 Ian Randle MV40 19:16:16 8.67 min/mile View Results
194 197 00:52:04 00:52:25 Melissa Grant SF 19:16:21 8.68 min/mile View Results
195 417 00:52:07 00:52:20 Gareth Robinson SM 19:16:14 8.69 min/mile View Results
196 24 00:52:08 00:52:24 Steve Barker Redhill Road Runners MV40 19:16:17 8.69 min/mile View Results
197 437 00:52:08 00:52:15 Robert Sharratt Burton AC MV60 19:16:08 8.69 min/mile View Results
198 140 00:52:09 00:52:34 Simon Ellis Derwent Runners (Derby) SM 19:16:25 8.69 min/mile View Results
199 410 00:52:19 00:52:40 Ed Richardson SM 19:16:22 8.72 min/mile View Results
200 370 00:52:24 00:52:33 Ashley Payne MV40 19:16:09 8.73 min/mile View Results