Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Colin Potter 10k 2019

05 Fri

Jul
Derby
Running
Position Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time Competitior Club Category Start Time Average Speed Details
101 548 00:47:07 00:47:13 Martin White SM 19:16:07 7.85 min/mile View Results
102 339 00:47:12 00:47:23 John Muckelroy MV50 19:16:12 7.87 min/mile View Results
103 516 00:47:22 00:48:02 Philip Truswell MV40 19:16:41 7.89 min/mile View Results
104 427 00:47:22 00:47:36 Luke Saxton SM 19:16:14 7.89 min/mile View Results
105 380 00:47:25 00:47:35 Hannah Phillips Derwent Runners (Derby) SF 19:16:10 7.90 min/mile View Results
106 184 00:47:26 00:47:28 Matthew Glazier MV40 19:16:03 7.91 min/mile View Results
107 332 00:47:33 00:47:33 Ian Morris MV50 19:16:01 7.93 min/mile View Results
108 323 00:47:39 00:47:51 Damien Mcparland MV50 19:16:12 7.94 min/mile View Results
109 559 00:47:41 00:47:56 Richard Winter Derwent Runners (Derby) MV40 19:16:16 7.95 min/mile View Results
110 245 00:47:44 00:47:47 Richard Hodgson MV40 19:16:03 7.96 min/mile View Results
111 183 00:47:45 00:47:59 Tony Glanville Team Derby Runner MV50 19:16:14 7.96 min/mile View Results
112 557 00:47:47 00:47:53 Howard Winbow Ashbourne Running Club MV50 19:16:06 7.96 min/mile View Results
113 186 00:47:50 00:48:01 Paul Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners MV50 19:16:12 7.97 min/mile View Results
114 319 00:47:53 00:47:53 Daniel Mcdonald SM 19:16:00 7.98 min/mile View Results
115 327 00:48:07 00:48:15 Laetitia Moakes Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC FV35 19:16:09 8.02 min/mile View Results
116 104 00:48:09 00:48:24 Crispin Cousins SM 19:16:16 8.03 min/mile View Results
117 55 00:48:12 00:48:29 Ewan Bridgmount SM 19:16:18 8.03 min/mile View Results
118 364 00:48:15 00:48:24 Vejay Pal MV40 19:16:09 8.04 min/mile View Results
119 325 00:48:18 00:48:27 Colin Mee South Derbyshire Road Runners MV60 19:16:09 8.05 min/mile View Results
120 349 00:48:19 00:48:31 Christopher Nicol SM 19:16:12 8.05 min/mile View Results
121 15 00:48:28 00:48:34 David Askew Shelton Striders SM 19:16:06 8.08 min/mile View Results
122 203 00:48:32 00:48:38 Anthony Greenhough Rolls Royce Harriers MV50 19:16:06 8.09 min/mile View Results
123 542 00:48:36 00:48:44 Ben Watson MV40 19:16:08 8.10 min/mile View Results
124 101 00:48:38 00:48:56 Arran Copley MV40 19:16:19 8.11 min/mile View Results
125 527 00:48:41 00:48:48 Michael Varley SM 19:16:07 8.11 min/mile View Results
126 498 00:48:48 00:49:04 Jonathan Tanner SM 19:16:17 8.13 min/mile View Results
127 252 00:48:49 00:49:03 James Hooley SM 19:16:15 8.14 min/mile View Results
128 474 00:48:49 00:48:57 Danielle Stack Team Derby Runner SF 19:16:09 8.14 min/mile View Results
129 407 00:48:53 00:48:59 Pete Rees Sinfin Running Club MV50 19:16:07 8.15 min/mile View Results
130 219 00:49:01 00:49:25 Simon Hancox MV40 19:16:24 8.17 min/mile View Results
131 399 00:49:05 00:49:25 Rob Quirk MV40 19:16:21 8.18 min/mile View Results
132 405 00:49:08 00:49:30 James Realey Shelton Striders SM 19:16:23 8.19 min/mile View Results
133 468 00:49:09 00:49:43 Kath Spencer Barrow runners FV55 19:16:35 8.19 min/mile View Results
134 145 00:49:17 00:49:30 Jeremy Evans Shelton Striders MV60 19:16:13 8.21 min/mile View Results
135 17 00:49:18 00:49:23 Joerg Au MV50 19:16:05 8.22 min/mile View Results
136 406 00:49:19 00:49:35 Joe Rees Rolls Royce Harriers MV40 19:16:17 8.22 min/mile View Results
137 173 00:49:26 00:49:33 Andrew Gallimore Shelton Striders MV50 19:16:08 8.24 min/mile View Results
138 181 00:49:32 00:49:46 Dorothy Gibson FV35 19:16:14 8.26 min/mile View Results
139 553 00:49:32 00:49:42 Elaine Wilkins Heanor Running Club FV35 19:16:10 8.26 min/mile View Results
140 16 00:49:39 00:49:52 Darren Askroft MV50 19:16:14 8.28 min/mile View Results
141 335 00:49:40 00:50:08 Ian Mosley Derwent Runners (Derby) MV60 19:16:29 8.28 min/mile View Results
142 425 00:49:40 00:50:01 Emily Sanders Ashbourne Running Club FV55 19:16:22 8.28 min/mile View Results
143 500 00:49:40 00:49:48 Julie Taylor Ivanhoe Runners FV35 19:16:09 8.28 min/mile View Results
144 357 00:49:41 00:49:47 Michael Odoherty MV50 19:16:07 8.28 min/mile View Results
145 182 00:49:44 00:49:58 Sarah Glanville Team Derby Runner FV45 19:16:15 8.29 min/mile View Results
146 168 00:49:44 00:49:52 Chris Frost Ripley Running Club SM 19:16:09 8.29 min/mile View Results
147 318 00:49:45 00:50:03 Joanne Mccluskey Smalley Road Runners FV45 19:16:18 8.29 min/mile View Results
148 491 00:49:48 00:49:56 Elaine Stone FV45 19:16:09 8.30 min/mile View Results
149 430 00:49:49 00:49:56 Phil Scope Mickleover Running Club MV40 19:16:08 8.30 min/mile View Results
150 330 00:49:50 00:50:15 Jon Moore MV40 19:16:26 8.31 min/mile View Results