Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Colin Potter 10k 2019

05 Fri

Jul
Derby
Running
Position Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time Competitior Club Category Start Time Average Speed Details
51 230 00:43:13 00:43:19 Darren Hayes MV40 19:16:07 7.20 min/mile View Results
52 265 00:43:32 00:43:41 Graeme Humpston SM 19:16:09 7.26 min/mile View Results
53 278 00:43:33 00:43:37 Simon Jones SM 19:16:04 7.26 min/mile View Results
54 131 00:43:34 00:43:51 Danny Duder SM 19:16:17 7.26 min/mile View Results
55 360 00:43:35 00:43:42 Andrew Orme South Derbyshire Road Runners MV50 19:16:07 7.26 min/mile View Results
56 271 00:43:38 00:43:43 Mark Ison Team Derby Runner MV40 19:16:06 7.27 min/mile View Results
57 292 00:43:53 00:44:00 Martyn Lawson Derby Triathlon Club MV40 19:16:07 7.31 min/mile View Results
58 49 00:44:00 00:44:08 Jessics Bosley SF 19:16:08 7.33 min/mile View Results
59 243 00:44:05 00:44:09 Rob Higson Team Derby Runner SM 19:16:04 7.35 min/mile View Results
60 534 00:44:13 00:44:14 Micheal Walters South Derbyshire Road Runners SM 19:16:02 7.37 min/mile View Results
61 106 00:44:18 00:44:23 Todd Coxhead SM 19:16:05 7.38 min/mile View Results
62 269 00:44:25 00:44:30 Luke Inglis Shelton Striders SM 19:16:06 7.40 min/mile View Results
63 478 00:44:37 00:44:43 Andrew Stanley Ivanhoe Runners SM 19:16:07 7.44 min/mile View Results
64 201 00:44:38 00:44:40 Steven Green SM 19:16:03 7.44 min/mile View Results
65 164 00:44:45 00:44:54 Mark Fowell Rolls Royce Harriers MV50 19:16:09 7.46 min/mile View Results
66 447 00:44:47 00:44:52 Darren Singleton Belper Harriers SM 19:16:05 7.46 min/mile View Results
67 324 00:44:51 00:44:53 Alex Mead SM 19:16:03 7.48 min/mile View Results
68 108 00:44:58 00:45:01 Ian Crompton MV50 19:16:04 7.49 min/mile View Results
69 170 00:45:17 00:45:17 Mark Gadsby MV40 19:16:01 7.55 min/mile View Results
70 420 00:45:19 00:45:32 Nicola Roper Ilkeston Running Club FV35 19:16:13 7.55 min/mile View Results
71 429 00:45:24 00:45:27 Seb Saywood SM 19:16:04 7.57 min/mile View Results
72 538 00:45:26 00:45:35 Jake Warwick Derwent Runners (Derby) SM 19:16:09 7.57 min/mile View Results
73 193 00:45:27 00:45:29 Andrew Goodwin MV40 19:16:02 7.58 min/mile View Results
74 154 00:45:29 00:45:42 Simon Field Derwent Runners (Derby) MV50 19:16:13 7.58 min/mile View Results
75 226 00:45:35 00:45:39 Nigel Harvey Derwent Runners (Derby) MV40 19:16:04 7.60 min/mile View Results
76 315 00:45:40 00:45:44 Christopher Mason South Derbyshire Road Runners MV70 19:16:05 7.61 min/mile View Results
77 418 00:45:42 00:45:54 Paul Romney Belper Harriers MV50 19:16:12 7.62 min/mile View Results
78 293 00:45:42 00:45:46 Stephen Leafe South Derbyshire Road Runners MV50 19:16:05 7.62 min/mile View Results
79 114 00:45:43 00:45:48 Phillip Davenport MV40 19:16:06 7.62 min/mile View Results
80 255 00:45:45 00:45:52 Patrick Horn Ivanhoe Runners SM 19:16:07 7.63 min/mile View Results
81 489 00:45:52 00:46:06 Laurie Stone SM 19:16:15 7.64 min/mile View Results
82 341 00:46:01 00:46:01 Jonny Mullin SM 19:16:01 7.67 min/mile View Results
83 342 00:46:03 00:46:17 Patrick Munro Shelton Striders MV40 19:16:14 7.68 min/mile View Results
84 416 00:46:03 00:46:06 Harry Roberts SM 19:16:03 7.68 min/mile View Results
85 513 00:46:08 00:46:27 Oliver Tissington SM 19:16:19 7.69 min/mile View Results
86 336 00:46:09 00:46:15 Gerrard Moss Shelton Striders MV60 19:16:06 7.69 min/mile View Results
87 428 00:46:15 00:46:37 Robert Saxton Ashbourne Running Club SM 19:16:22 7.71 min/mile View Results
88 304 00:46:15 00:46:20 Andrew Lynch Ashbourne Running Club MV50 19:16:06 7.71 min/mile View Results
89 1 00:46:16 00:46:25 Graham Abbott MV40 19:16:09 7.71 min/mile View Results
90 573 00:46:25 00:46:25 Dawid Zuchowicz SM 19:16:01 7.74 min/mile View Results
91 522 00:46:26 00:46:28 Ian Turner SM 19:16:03 7.74 min/mile View Results
92 190 00:46:27 00:46:45 Harry Goldingay Derwent Runners (Derby) SM 19:16:18 7.74 min/mile View Results
93 80 00:46:33 00:46:43 Romain Chambard South Derbyshire Road Runners MV40 19:16:10 7.76 min/mile View Results
94 150 00:46:34 00:46:38 Rachel Farrow Shelton Striders FV35 19:16:05 7.76 min/mile View Results
95 296 00:46:41 00:47:02 Jordan Leeming SM 19:16:21 7.78 min/mile View Results
96 537 00:46:42 00:46:53 Jonathan Wareham MV40 19:16:12 7.78 min/mile View Results
97 200 00:46:45 00:46:49 David Green SM 19:16:05 7.79 min/mile View Results
98 109 00:46:51 00:46:58 Paul Crossley MV40 19:16:07 7.81 min/mile View Results
99 456 00:46:55 00:47:10 Chris Smith Derwent Runners (Derby) MV50 19:16:15 7.82 min/mile View Results
100 28 00:46:58 00:47:16 Peter Beardsley MV50 19:16:18 7.83 min/mile View Results