Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Hope 2.4 2018

15 Sat

Jun
Plymouth
Running
Position Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time Competitior Club Category Start Time Average Speed Details
1 33 00:13:15 00:13:16 Amber Drake Girl 2.4 km 00:00:00 6.63 min/mile View Results
2 8 00:13:32 00:13:34 Harry Benton Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 6.77 min/mile View Results
3 29 00:14:19 00:14:22 Manny Digeorgio Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 7.16 min/mile View Results
4 76 00:14:20 00:14:22 Lyra Woollam Dalling Girl 2.4 km 00:00:00 7.17 min/mile View Results
5 37 00:14:20 00:14:23 Charlie Field Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 7.17 min/mile View Results
6 32 00:15:17 00:15:21 Finley Drake Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 7.64 min/mile View Results
7 2 00:16:01 00:16:11 Theo Antolic Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 8.01 min/mile View Results
8 54 00:16:14 00:16:16 Mason Morrish Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 8.12 min/mile View Results
9 71 00:16:18 00:16:22 Louis Willis Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 8.15 min/mile View Results
10 64 00:16:31 00:16:35 Theo Spivey Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 8.26 min/mile View Results
11 7 00:17:13 00:17:25 Jayden Bende Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 8.61 min/mile View Results
12 47 00:17:29 00:17:31 Eoin Hewitt Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 8.74 min/mile View Results
13 74 00:17:30 00:17:35 Amy Wood Girl 2.4 km 00:00:00 8.75 min/mile View Results
14 12 00:17:37 00:17:44 Rory Brown Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 8.81 min/mile View Results
15 3 00:17:51 00:17:52 Mahi Bailey Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 8.93 min/mile View Results
16 58 00:18:04 00:18:09 Josh Scoble Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 9.03 min/mile View Results
17 40 00:18:11 00:18:14 Maisie Gill Girl 2.4 km 00:00:00 9.09 min/mile View Results
18 56 00:18:15 00:18:21 Elliott Palmer Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 9.13 min/mile View Results
19 48 00:18:37 00:18:45 Mason Hill Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 9.31 min/mile View Results
20 9054 00:18:39 00:18:40 Alex Murdoch Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 9.33 min/mile View Results
21 30 00:18:46 00:18:50 Grace Dore Girl 2.4 km 00:00:00 9.38 min/mile View Results
22 4 00:18:48 00:18:51 Kush Bailey Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 9.40 min/mile View Results
23 17 00:18:53 00:18:58 Isabel Carter Girl 2.4 km 00:00:00 9.44 min/mile View Results
24 43 00:18:56 00:19:00 Lizzie Grant Girl 2.4 km 00:00:00 9.47 min/mile View Results
25 24 00:19:00 00:19:05 Neve Cozens Girl 2.4 km 00:00:00 9.50 min/mile View Results
26 50 00:19:00 00:19:08 Eryn Hoey Girl 2.4 km 00:00:00 9.50 min/mile View Results
27 52 00:19:00 00:19:14 Sophie Johns Girl 2.4 km 00:00:00 9.50 min/mile View Results
28 42 00:19:01 00:19:06 Holly Goodwin Girl 2.4 km 00:00:00 9.51 min/mile View Results
29 9 00:19:31 00:19:32 Charlie Benton Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 9.76 min/mile View Results
30 79 00:19:36 00:19:47 Henley Swatton Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 9.80 min/mile View Results
31 13 00:19:49 00:19:55 Josh Burrows Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 9.91 min/mile View Results
32 14 00:19:53 00:19:59 Keira Burrows Girl 2.4 km 00:00:00 9.94 min/mile View Results
33 5 00:20:21 00:20:35 Finlay Baird Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 10.18 min/mile View Results
34 41 00:20:53 00:21:06 Emilia Gill Girl 2.4 km 00:00:00 10.44 min/mile View Results
35 10 00:21:13 00:21:13 Caelan Bouvier Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 10.61 min/mile View Results
36 61 00:21:35 00:21:40 Bradley Singfield Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 10.79 min/mile View Results
37 62 00:21:36 00:21:40 Ryan Singfield Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 10.80 min/mile View Results
38 70 00:21:48 00:21:52 Oliver Willis Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 10.90 min/mile View Results
39 9053 00:21:57 00:21:59 Emily Williamson Girl 2.4 km 00:00:00 10.98 min/mile View Results
40 44 00:22:03 00:22:07 Erin Grant Girl 2.4 km 00:00:00 11.03 min/mile View Results
41 31 00:22:16 00:22:19 Jessica Dore Girl 2.4 km 00:00:00 11.13 min/mile View Results
42 78 00:22:26 00:22:39 Herbia Nugent Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 11.22 min/mile View Results
43 9025 00:22:26 00:22:30 James Gibbs Boy 2.4 miles 00:00:00 7.48 min/mile View Results
44 75 00:22:47 00:22:53 Arno Woollam Dalling Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 11.39 min/mile View Results
45 72 00:22:55 00:22:59 Isabelle Willis Girl 2.4 km 00:00:00 11.46 min/mile View Results
46 49 00:23:24 00:23:32 Esther Hoey Girl 2.4 km 00:00:00 11.70 min/mile View Results
47 9042 00:23:49 00:23:54 Max Stone Boy 2.4 miles 00:00:00 7.94 min/mile View Results
48 59 00:23:52 00:23:57 Jasmine Scoble Girl 2.4 km 00:00:00 11.93 min/mile View Results
49 16 00:23:53 00:23:57 Ella Carter Girl 2.4 km 00:00:00 11.94 min/mile View Results
50 18 00:24:03 00:24:09 Daniel Chapman Boy 2.4 km 00:00:00 12.03 min/mile View Results