Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Davina's Big Sussex Bike Ride 2019

16 Sun

Jun
Uckfield
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
902 02:47:17 Wendy Adamson Finisher 08:47:25 22.96 km/h View Results
901 04:18:32 Nicola Adamson Finisher 08:55:53 14.85 km/h View Results
1416 04:45:19 Kathyrn Alty Finisher 08:29:36 22.92 km/h View Results
903 07:02:01 Lisa Anderson Finisher 07:55:57 15.50 km/h View Results
904 03:43:43 Rebecca Angel Finisher 08:36:07 17.16 km/h View Results
905 01:59:34 Emma Askew Finisher 09:02:45 16.56 km/h View Results
906 02:00:35 Lynn Askew Finisher 09:02:42 16.42 km/h View Results
907 02:00:40 Peter Askew Finisher 09:02:42 16.41 km/h View Results
909 03:32:16 Daniel Axten Finisher 08:43:25 18.09 km/h View Results
910 02:37:18 Mark Barber Finisher 08:55:59 12.59 km/h View Results
911 04:46:31 Kevin Barker Finisher 07:55:53 22.83 km/h View Results
913 03:34:07 Mike Barron Finisher 08:47:24 17.93 km/h View Results
914 03:59:51 Mick Barstow Finisher 07:52:08 27.27 km/h View Results
916 06:02:02 George Bartley Finisher 08:10:22 18.06 km/h View Results
915 06:07:58 Christine Bartley Finisher 08:10:28 17.77 km/h View Results
917 06:19:45 Vanda Bauer Finisher 08:07:53 17.22 km/h View Results
918 03:45:19 Gary Bell Finisher 08:36:26 17.04 km/h View Results
919 05:53:25 Catherine Bentley Finisher 08:10:19 18.51 km/h View Results
920 04:47:05 Hilary Beresford Finisher 08:43:27 13.38 km/h View Results
1391 04:57:39 Sally Bigg Finisher 07:55:52 21.97 km/h View Results
921 01:59:56 Keyna Bintcliffe Finisher 09:13:53 16.51 km/h View Results
923 05:00:08 Helen Bland Finisher 08:47:31 12.79 km/h View Results
924 06:01:48 Fleur Blanford Finisher 07:55:52 18.08 km/h View Results
925 06:27:41 William Blanford Finisher 00:00:00 16.87 km/h View Results
926 04:36:36 Richard Blower Finisher 08:40:26 13.88 km/h View Results
1397 02:48:42 Baily Bocott Finisher 08:33:11 22.76 km/h View Results
927 02:37:18 Irene Bone Finisher 08:55:59 12.59 km/h View Results
929 04:09:34 Ali Booth Finisher 07:57:52 15.39 km/h View Results
928 04:47:17 Adam Booth Finisher 07:57:46 22.76 km/h View Results
930 06:23:03 Sarah Booth Finisher 07:57:48 17.07 km/h View Results
931 06:26:31 Carol Boreham Finisher 08:10:27 16.92 km/h View Results
932 02:19:39 Tony Bradford Finisher 08:58:49 14.18 km/h View Results
933 05:34:07 Claire Brennan Finisher 08:23:36 19.57 km/h View Results
934 04:09:22 Kevin Bresnahan Finisher 08:29:44 15.40 km/h View Results
935 04:09:22 Sue Bresnahan Finisher 08:29:43 15.40 km/h View Results
936 05:42:36 Jeffrey Brewerton Finisher 08:16:52 19.09 km/h View Results
937 03:57:50 Victoria Brocklebank Finisher 08:36:52 16.15 km/h View Results
938 06:32:46 Margarita Bromberg Finisher 08:05:39 16.65 km/h View Results
1400 04:55:56 Julia Brook Finisher 08:10:10 22.10 km/h View Results
939 02:30:30 Paul Brooker Finisher 08:40:35 25.51 km/h View Results
941 02:45:27 Claire Brown Finisher 08:55:59 11.97 km/h View Results
940 03:26:18 Claire Brown Finisher 08:36:20 18.61 km/h View Results
942 08:37:45 Marita Brown Finisher 00:00:00 7.42 km/h View Results
943 05:18:25 Mark Brown Finisher 07:51:55 20.54 km/h View Results
945 03:46:57 Ruth Brownlow Finisher 08:20:33 16.92 km/h View Results
946 05:28:09 Jodi Bunnag Finisher 08:13:41 19.93 km/h View Results
1417 04:10:03 Maxwell Burgess Finisher 08:33:18 7.92 km/h View Results
949 02:57:02 Jenny Burgess Finisher 08:33:22 21.69 km/h View Results
948 04:10:05 Carl Burgess Finisher 08:33:18 15.35 km/h View Results
947 05:01:08 Adam Burgess Finisher 08:33:19 21.72 km/h View Results