Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Davina's Big Sussex Bike Ride 2019

16 Sun

Jun
Uckfield
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1106 06:29:33 Matt Humphreys Finisher 07:57:57 16.79 km/h View Results
1012 06:31:56 Lorna Deacon Finisher 08:05:42 16.69 km/h View Results
1398 06:32:39 Claire Cordeschi Finisher 08:05:39 16.66 km/h View Results
938 06:32:46 Margarita Bromberg Finisher 08:05:39 16.65 km/h View Results
1351 06:33:29 Richard Ward Finisher 08:20:31 16.62 km/h View Results
1350 06:33:30 Nathan Ward Finisher 08:20:31 16.62 km/h View Results
1092 06:36:06 Amanda Henderson Finisher 08:13:31 16.51 km/h View Results
1181 06:36:07 Pamela Matthews Finisher 08:13:31 16.51 km/h View Results
1384 06:36:45 Adam Wyartt Finisher 08:02:17 16.48 km/h View Results
1030 06:36:46 Andy Farmer Finisher 08:02:19 16.48 km/h View Results
1026 06:36:47 Chris Elliott Finisher 08:02:18 16.48 km/h View Results
1015 06:39:08 Samantha Dickinson Finisher 08:17:05 16.39 km/h View Results
1252 06:41:41 Steve Porter Finisher 07:51:57 16.28 km/h View Results
1185 06:42:26 Jeremy Mccarthy Finisher 08:10:22 16.25 km/h View Results
1186 06:42:29 Suzanne Mccarthy Finisher 08:10:19 16.25 km/h View Results
1066 06:42:38 Claire Gunston Finisher 08:07:47 16.24 km/h View Results
1303 06:42:39 Sarah Smith Finisher 08:07:47 16.24 km/h View Results
950 06:44:59 Scott Burnett Finisher 08:16:39 16.15 km/h View Results
979 06:45:01 Mal Chumbley Finisher 08:16:38 16.15 km/h View Results
1047 06:47:30 Sam Gill Finisher 00:00:00 16.05 km/h View Results
903 07:02:01 Lisa Anderson Finisher 07:55:57 15.50 km/h View Results
1344 07:09:36 Chris Voller Finisher 08:33:16 15.22 km/h View Results
1111 07:09:37 Guy Huntington Finisher 08:33:14 15.22 km/h View Results
1358 07:11:42 Malcolm Wheatley Finisher 07:52:43 15.15 km/h View Results
1364 07:14:40 Emma Whyman Finisher 08:20:38 15.05 km/h View Results
1291 07:14:42 Ali Shears Finisher 08:20:35 15.04 km/h View Results
1271 07:14:43 Fiona Ridpath Finisher 08:20:36 15.04 km/h View Results
1171 07:14:52 Ian Maden Finisher 08:16:31 15.04 km/h View Results
997 07:18:53 Jo Crawford Finisher 08:16:49 14.90 km/h View Results
1064 07:20:21 Alex Griffin Finisher 08:05:47 14.85 km/h View Results
1205 07:20:31 Hannah Morris Finisher 08:05:45 14.85 km/h View Results
1117 07:21:01 Chris Jackson Finisher 08:02:12 14.83 km/h View Results
1246 07:27:41 Pradnya Pisal Finisher 07:52:52 14.61 km/h View Results
1142 07:47:33 Maria Kostopoulou Finisher 08:23:47 13.99 km/h View Results
1021 07:50:24 Anne Duc Finisher 00:00:00 13.90 km/h View Results
1165 08:03:40 Jonathan Lovett Finisher 08:26:49 13.52 km/h View Results
1073 08:03:42 Diane Hammond Finisher 08:26:47 13.52 km/h View Results
942 08:37:45 Marita Brown Finisher 00:00:00 7.42 km/h View Results