Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Davina's Big Sussex Bike Ride 2019

16 Sun

Jun
Uckfield
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1396 05:27:04 Michael Twine Finisher 07:55:54 20.00 km/h View Results
1340 05:28:03 Helen Veitch Finisher 08:13:42 19.94 km/h View Results
946 05:28:09 Jodi Bunnag Finisher 08:13:41 19.93 km/h View Results
1157 05:28:17 Samantha Liddle Finisher 07:57:46 19.92 km/h View Results
1160 05:28:59 Andrew Lindsay Finisher 08:29:40 19.88 km/h View Results
1152 05:29:54 Jonathan Lee Finisher 08:33:20 19.82 km/h View Results
1072 05:30:06 Veronica Hamilton Finisher 08:13:39 19.81 km/h View Results
1081 05:30:15 Kelly Harris Finisher 08:03:01 19.80 km/h View Results
1009 05:34:06 Simon Davies Finisher 08:23:35 19.57 km/h View Results
1247 05:34:07 Tim Plowright Finisher 08:23:36 19.57 km/h View Results
933 05:34:07 Claire Brennan Finisher 08:23:36 19.57 km/h View Results
1032 05:34:10 Richard Field Finisher 08:07:49 19.57 km/h View Results
1231 05:34:35 Becky Pavey Finisher 07:59:51 19.55 km/h View Results
973 05:34:39 Simon Charman Finisher 07:59:50 19.54 km/h View Results
1093 05:37:08 Richard Herring Finisher 08:23:49 19.40 km/h View Results
1077 05:37:11 Neil Harnby Finisher 08:23:44 19.40 km/h View Results
1033 05:40:11 Deborah Findlay Finisher 08:05:32 19.22 km/h View Results
982 05:40:13 Simon Clark Finisher 08:05:31 19.22 km/h View Results
1144 05:40:40 Raine Lacy Finisher 08:26:57 19.20 km/h View Results
1049 05:42:25 William Gillanders Finisher 08:17:03 19.10 km/h View Results
951 05:42:30 Lisa Burstow Finisher 08:17:00 19.09 km/h View Results
936 05:42:36 Jeffrey Brewerton Finisher 08:16:52 19.09 km/h View Results
1256 05:42:49 Nick Price Finisher 08:16:40 19.08 km/h View Results
1054 05:42:58 Samantha Goodman Finisher 08:03:00 19.07 km/h View Results
1034 05:44:15 Brian Fitzgerald Finisher 07:55:59 19.00 km/h View Results
1403 05:45:21 Andrea Sankey Finisher 07:57:49 18.94 km/h View Results
1402 05:45:23 Darren Sankey Finisher 07:57:49 18.94 km/h View Results
1307 05:45:47 Judith Steen Finisher 07:52:00 18.91 km/h View Results
1338 05:48:33 Keith Tunstall Finisher 08:16:39 18.76 km/h View Results
1371 05:50:46 Ellie Williams Finisher 08:16:34 18.64 km/h View Results
1151 05:51:17 Sara Leatherland Finisher 08:24:04 18.62 km/h View Results
1018 05:51:25 Francia Dirand Finisher 08:23:56 18.61 km/h View Results
1206 05:51:26 Clare Mullard Finisher 08:23:56 18.61 km/h View Results
1137 05:51:33 Suzi Kinder Finisher 08:23:48 18.60 km/h View Results
1310 05:53:18 Claire Stockdale Finisher 08:10:25 18.51 km/h View Results
1297 05:53:19 Naomi Simcox Finisher 08:10:26 18.51 km/h View Results
1241 05:53:22 Hatty Philips Finisher 08:10:24 18.51 km/h View Results
1217 05:53:24 Jeremy Olsen Finisher 07:55:49 18.51 km/h View Results
1262 05:53:25 Cathy Rawlings Finisher 08:10:20 18.51 km/h View Results
919 05:53:25 Catherine Bentley Finisher 08:10:19 18.51 km/h View Results
1347 05:53:26 Adrian Wain Finisher 08:10:22 18.50 km/h View Results
1065 05:53:28 Ian Guild Finisher 08:10:21 18.50 km/h View Results
1200 05:53:53 Melanie Minter Finisher 08:33:14 18.48 km/h View Results
1367 05:56:47 Barry Wilding Finisher 08:20:44 18.33 km/h View Results
1119 05:56:47 Steve Jarvis Finisher 08:20:47 18.33 km/h View Results
1094 05:56:48 Sophie Hewitt Finisher 08:20:42 18.33 km/h View Results
1336 05:56:57 Suzanne Tully Finisher 08:20:40 18.32 km/h View Results
1120 05:58:28 Andrew Jeffrey Finisher 08:16:52 18.24 km/h View Results
1134 05:58:51 Polly Kempston Finisher 08:13:36 18.22 km/h View Results
1133 05:58:52 Jake Kempston Finisher 08:13:32 18.22 km/h View Results