Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Davina's Big Sussex Bike Ride 2019

16 Sun

Jun
Uckfield
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
911 04:46:31 Kevin Barker Finisher 07:55:53 22.83 km/h View Results
1163 04:46:35 Yvonne Lindsay Finisher 08:29:40 22.82 km/h View Results
1161 04:46:36 Joanna Lindsay Finisher 08:29:40 22.82 km/h View Results
1215 04:47:03 Diana Norman Finisher 08:43:27 13.38 km/h View Results
920 04:47:05 Hilary Beresford Finisher 08:43:27 13.38 km/h View Results
928 04:47:17 Adam Booth Finisher 07:57:46 22.76 km/h View Results
1035 04:48:23 Michael Forbes Finisher 07:52:06 22.68 km/h View Results
1154 04:48:24 Richard Lench Finisher 07:57:58 22.68 km/h View Results
1139 04:48:53 Trevor King Finisher 08:05:33 22.64 km/h View Results
1138 04:48:57 Lynn King Finisher 08:05:34 22.63 km/h View Results
1132 04:49:32 Jonathan Keith Finisher 07:55:54 22.59 km/h View Results
1400 04:55:56 Julia Brook Finisher 08:10:10 22.10 km/h View Results
1392 04:57:36 Emma Rogers Finisher 07:55:56 21.98 km/h View Results
1391 04:57:39 Sally Bigg Finisher 07:55:52 21.97 km/h View Results
978 04:57:53 Clare Chrestien Finisher 08:56:08 12.89 km/h View Results
1184 04:57:55 Jessica Mccabe Finisher 08:56:08 12.89 km/h View Results
1383 04:57:56 Sam Worwood Finisher 08:56:10 12.89 km/h View Results
1240 04:58:04 Steve Phibbs Finisher 07:52:10 21.94 km/h View Results
988 04:59:00 Jack Collard Finisher 07:57:54 21.87 km/h View Results
1042 05:00:07 Ali Gale Finisher 08:47:32 12.80 km/h View Results
923 05:00:08 Helen Bland Finisher 08:47:31 12.79 km/h View Results
1188 05:00:55 Sheena Mcclure Finisher 08:05:50 21.73 km/h View Results
947 05:01:08 Adam Burgess Finisher 08:33:19 21.72 km/h View Results
1090 05:02:33 Agnes Heijna Finisher 07:52:05 21.62 km/h View Results
1091 05:02:33 Huibert Heijna Finisher 07:52:05 21.62 km/h View Results
981 05:05:19 Ragan Clancy Finisher 07:52:15 21.42 km/h View Results
1399 05:06:53 Christopher Mayne Finisher 07:59:47 21.31 km/h View Results
1401 05:08:44 John Ferguson Finisher 08:16:43 21.18 km/h View Results
1086 05:08:49 Cameron Hatrick Finisher 08:16:36 21.18 km/h View Results
1168 05:08:59 Daniel Mace Finisher 08:16:39 21.17 km/h View Results
1062 05:10:10 Simon Green Finisher 08:07:47 21.09 km/h View Results
987 05:10:52 Jon Cole Finisher 07:52:01 21.04 km/h View Results
1227 05:12:25 John Park Finisher 07:51:58 20.93 km/h View Results
1390 05:13:33 Caroline Zina Finisher 08:51:07 12.25 km/h View Results
1055 05:14:12 Sally Gouttebroze Finisher 08:20:40 20.81 km/h View Results
1164 05:14:17 Nicola Liscio Heffernan Finisher 07:55:54 20.81 km/h View Results
1327 05:15:56 Sue Thompson Finisher 08:10:18 20.70 km/h View Results
1311 05:18:12 David Stokes Finisher 08:16:41 20.55 km/h View Results
943 05:18:25 Mark Brown Finisher 07:51:55 20.54 km/h View Results
1131 05:19:22 Clinton Keen Finisher 08:23:37 12.02 km/h View Results
1353 05:19:23 Lisa Waspe Finisher 08:23:41 20.48 km/h View Results
1007 05:19:40 Hannah Davies Finisher 08:23:40 20.46 km/h View Results
1052 05:21:37 Jack Godfrey Finisher 07:57:48 20.33 km/h View Results
1234 05:23:44 Leanne Pearce Finisher 07:56:01 20.20 km/h View Results
1174 05:25:57 Clare Marsh Finisher 08:23:44 20.06 km/h View Results
1061 05:26:01 Glen Greatwood Finisher 08:23:44 20.06 km/h View Results
1354 05:26:01 Richard Waspe Finisher 08:23:43 20.06 km/h View Results
1325 05:26:04 Jerry Teasdale Finisher 08:23:41 20.06 km/h View Results
1253 05:26:05 Andy Powell Finisher 08:02:45 20.06 km/h View Results
1098 05:26:09 Robin Holden Finisher 08:23:38 20.05 km/h View Results