Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Davina's Big Sussex Bike Ride 2019

16 Sun

Jun
Uckfield
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1037 04:05:08 Timothy Franks Finisher 08:40:25 15.66 km/h View Results
1036 04:05:09 Jack Franks Finisher 08:40:22 15.66 km/h View Results
1328 04:05:43 Brian Tinker Finisher 07:57:54 15.63 km/h View Results
1319 04:06:30 Ed Tang Finisher 08:13:43 26.53 km/h View Results
992 04:06:54 Cathy Coppard Finisher 07:57:54 26.49 km/h View Results
1219 04:07:19 David O'reilly Finisher 07:57:48 26.44 km/h View Results
1173 04:09:19 Katherine Marcham Finisher 08:55:59 15.40 km/h View Results
934 04:09:22 Kevin Bresnahan Finisher 08:29:44 15.40 km/h View Results
935 04:09:22 Sue Bresnahan Finisher 08:29:43 15.40 km/h View Results
1321 04:09:22 Karin Taylor Finisher 08:29:42 15.40 km/h View Results
1323 04:09:25 Steve Taylor Finisher 08:29:40 15.40 km/h View Results
1345 04:09:27 Sally Voorspuy Finisher 08:29:37 15.39 km/h View Results
929 04:09:34 Ali Booth Finisher 07:57:52 15.39 km/h View Results
1356 04:09:45 Adrian Watt Finisher 08:33:22 26.19 km/h View Results
1417 04:10:03 Maxwell Burgess Finisher 08:33:18 7.92 km/h View Results
948 04:10:05 Carl Burgess Finisher 08:33:18 15.35 km/h View Results
1357 04:12:05 Ryan West Finisher 08:02:20 25.94 km/h View Results
1101 04:12:27 Peter Holt Finisher 07:52:17 25.91 km/h View Results
901 04:18:32 Nicola Adamson Finisher 08:55:53 14.85 km/h View Results
1024 04:19:01 Mark Eldridge Finisher 07:52:07 25.25 km/h View Results
1025 04:19:08 Sharon Elliot Finisher 08:40:34 14.82 km/h View Results
1130 04:19:14 Gay Keaveny Finisher 08:40:27 14.81 km/h View Results
1043 04:20:23 Renata Gavurova Finisher 08:36:21 25.12 km/h View Results
1068 04:20:35 Sally Hale Finisher 08:40:32 14.74 km/h View Results
996 04:20:38 Tania Cranfield Finisher 08:40:30 14.73 km/h View Results
1178 04:25:10 Rosalind Martyr Finisher 08:33:37 14.48 km/h View Results
1404 04:25:19 Katie Shopland Finisher 08:02:23 24.65 km/h View Results
1177 04:25:23 Colin Martyr Finisher 08:33:34 14.47 km/h View Results
1304 04:28:57 Saskia Smith Finisher 08:29:45 14.28 km/h View Results
1413 04:29:14 Katy Netherclift Finisher 07:58:29 24.29 km/h View Results
1320 04:29:49 Jeremy Taylor Finisher 08:07:50 24.24 km/h View Results
1140 04:31:22 Kate Kjellberg Finisher 08:26:48 14.15 km/h View Results
1339 04:31:26 Nicola Underwood Finisher 08:26:44 14.15 km/h View Results
1147 04:32:53 Tony Lavender Finisher 07:55:59 23.97 km/h View Results
1136 04:34:52 Liam Kiely Finisher 08:10:09 23.79 km/h View Results
1279 04:34:54 Mark Rycraft Finisher 08:10:10 23.79 km/h View Results
952 04:36:25 Richard Butler Finisher 07:52:08 23.66 km/h View Results
926 04:36:36 Richard Blower Finisher 08:40:26 13.88 km/h View Results
1083 04:38:41 Cathy Harrison Finisher 08:40:25 13.78 km/h View Results
1014 04:38:41 Terri Denardo Finisher 08:40:28 13.78 km/h View Results
1209 04:38:47 Simon Murray Finisher 07:57:57 23.46 km/h View Results
1299 04:39:10 Raymond Sitch Finisher 07:59:48 23.43 km/h View Results
1145 04:39:15 Matthew Lambert Finisher 08:33:25 23.42 km/h View Results
1053 04:42:05 Rob Godfrey Finisher 07:52:44 23.18 km/h View Results
1085 04:42:11 Matt Hartfield Finisher 07:52:36 23.18 km/h View Results
1155 04:42:26 Simon Lewis-Clements Finisher 07:52:21 23.16 km/h View Results
1416 04:45:19 Kathyrn Alty Finisher 08:29:36 22.92 km/h View Results
1076 04:46:12 S Harding Finisher 08:26:40 22.85 km/h View Results
1107 04:46:13 Mark Hunnable Finisher 08:26:38 22.85 km/h View Results
990 04:46:15 Steven Colwill Finisher 08:26:38 22.85 km/h View Results