Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Davina's Big Sussex Bike Ride 2019

16 Sun

Jun
Uckfield
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1355 03:31:47 Jack Varin Wataranan Finisher 08:43:31 18.13 km/h View Results
1070 03:31:50 Kathryn Hall Finisher 08:43:29 18.13 km/h View Results
909 03:32:16 Daniel Axten Finisher 08:43:25 18.09 km/h View Results
1153 03:32:16 Justine Leighton Finisher 08:43:24 18.09 km/h View Results
1275 03:32:19 Kelly Robinson Finisher 08:43:22 18.09 km/h View Results
1003 03:32:20 Lou Crunden Finisher 08:43:21 18.08 km/h View Results
967 03:32:21 Nick Caunter Finisher 08:43:19 18.08 km/h View Results
1124 03:33:44 Richard Johnson Finisher 08:29:52 17.97 km/h View Results
913 03:34:07 Mike Barron Finisher 08:47:24 17.93 km/h View Results
1408 03:35:37 Mandy Crane Finisher 08:20:42 17.81 km/h View Results
1407 03:35:41 Annabel Turner Finisher 08:20:40 17.80 km/h View Results
1341 03:36:34 Koos Verhagen Finisher 08:29:44 30.20 km/h View Results
1002 03:39:07 Nachelle Crowther Finisher 08:55:54 17.52 km/h View Results
1126 03:39:14 Jennifer Jones Finisher 08:55:48 17.52 km/h View Results
1051 03:43:37 Rachel Goddard Finisher 09:00:51 17.17 km/h View Results
1332 03:43:40 Damian Tow Finisher 09:00:48 17.17 km/h View Results
1296 03:43:41 Rebecca Silvey Finisher 08:36:09 17.17 km/h View Results
904 03:43:43 Rebecca Angel Finisher 08:36:07 17.16 km/h View Results
1129 03:45:17 Heidi Judd Finisher 08:36:28 17.05 km/h View Results
918 03:45:19 Gary Bell Finisher 08:36:26 17.04 km/h View Results
945 03:46:57 Ruth Brownlow Finisher 08:20:33 16.92 km/h View Results
1156 03:49:07 Lisa Liddle Finisher 08:43:22 16.76 km/h View Results
1158 03:49:11 Tom Liddle Finisher 08:43:18 16.76 km/h View Results
1295 03:53:12 Anna Siddall Finisher 08:36:11 16.47 km/h View Results
1146 03:53:18 Thomas Lambert Finisher 08:33:27 28.03 km/h View Results
1218 03:53:24 Tunay Omer Finisher 08:26:43 28.02 km/h View Results
1306 03:53:38 Tracey Stead Finisher 08:47:31 16.44 km/h View Results
1118 03:54:03 Gill Jacobs Finisher 08:47:31 16.41 km/h View Results
1232 03:55:28 Lisa Payne Finisher 08:56:01 16.31 km/h View Results
1368 03:57:46 Pete Wilkes Finisher 08:36:54 27.51 km/h View Results
937 03:57:50 Victoria Brocklebank Finisher 08:36:52 16.15 km/h View Results
1233 03:57:57 Caley Pearce Finisher 08:36:44 16.14 km/h View Results
1259 03:58:10 Judith Pyett Finisher 08:36:31 16.12 km/h View Results
1352 03:58:13 Steven Ward Finisher 08:36:29 16.12 km/h View Results
980 03:58:13 Catalin Ciocan Finisher 07:51:57 27.45 km/h View Results
1393 03:58:17 Shay Collins Finisher 07:52:02 27.45 km/h View Results
1385 03:59:23 Samuel Wyres Finisher 08:20:34 16.04 km/h View Results
1386 03:59:25 Stephanie Wyres Finisher 08:20:32 16.04 km/h View Results
914 03:59:51 Mick Barstow Finisher 07:52:08 27.27 km/h View Results
1394 04:01:14 John Hunt Finisher 07:52:05 27.11 km/h View Results
1149 04:02:17 Laura Lawson Finisher 08:40:33 26.99 km/h View Results
1382 04:02:19 James Woodbridge Finisher 08:40:31 26.99 km/h View Results
1388 04:02:48 Stuart Lindsay Finisher 08:43:21 8.15 km/h View Results
1162 04:02:49 Sue Lindsay Finisher 08:43:20 8.15 km/h View Results
1069 04:03:03 Janet Hall Finisher 08:05:35 15.80 km/h View Results
1375 04:03:15 Anne Wilson Finisher 08:40:27 15.79 km/h View Results
1045 04:03:16 Jasmine Gideon Finisher 08:40:27 15.79 km/h View Results
1023 04:03:17 Neil Edwards Finisher 07:55:58 26.88 km/h View Results
1071 04:04:10 Teresa Hamilton Finisher 08:23:55 15.73 km/h View Results
1112 04:05:02 Barry Huntley Finisher 08:40:30 15.67 km/h View Results