Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Davina's Big Sussex Bike Ride 2019

16 Sun

Jun
Uckfield
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1363 03:05:27 Rebekah Whitfield Finisher 08:16:41 20.71 km/h View Results
985 03:07:16 Symon Cockill Finisher 08:33:21 20.51 km/h View Results
984 03:07:54 Hannah Cockill Finisher 08:33:21 20.44 km/h View Results
1222 03:07:59 Brian Othen Finisher 09:07:47 20.43 km/h View Results
1223 03:08:01 Vanessa Othen Finisher 09:07:46 20.42 km/h View Results
1005 03:08:28 Anthony Curtin Finisher 08:43:24 20.37 km/h View Results
1027 03:08:36 Micky Ellis Finisher 08:43:23 20.36 km/h View Results
1202 03:09:12 Niall Monks Finisher 08:36:07 20.30 km/h View Results
970 03:10:37 Will Chandler Finisher 08:20:55 20.15 km/h View Results
1298 03:11:02 Natalie Simpson Finisher 08:26:38 20.10 km/h View Results
1143 03:11:05 Theo Kyriakides Finisher 08:26:35 20.10 km/h View Results
1265 03:11:06 Cai Reid-Hamilton Finisher 08:26:35 20.09 km/h View Results
1245 03:13:12 Jonquil Pinto Finisher 08:36:13 19.88 km/h View Results
1193 03:13:15 Nicole Mendelsohn Finisher 08:36:11 19.87 km/h View Results
1190 03:13:26 David Mcdonald Finisher 08:36:49 19.85 km/h View Results
1189 03:13:29 Anna Mcdonald Finisher 08:36:47 19.85 km/h View Results
1414 03:13:30 Davina Mccall Finisher 08:36:45 19.84 km/h View Results
1324 03:16:22 Sue Taylor Finisher 08:33:13 19.56 km/h View Results
1333 03:17:05 Heidi Tripp Finisher 08:33:13 19.48 km/h View Results
1276 03:17:53 Alan Rogers Finisher 08:36:19 19.41 km/h View Results
1150 03:18:11 Bridget Leary Finisher 08:23:40 19.38 km/h View Results
1379 03:18:11 Richard Withers Finisher 08:23:41 19.38 km/h View Results
1058 03:19:34 Karen Graves Finisher 08:29:51 19.24 km/h View Results
1057 03:19:35 Jeremy Graves Finisher 08:29:50 19.24 km/h View Results
1056 03:19:37 Jack Graves Finisher 08:29:48 19.24 km/h View Results
1059 03:19:38 Tom Graves Finisher 08:29:47 19.24 km/h View Results
1010 03:21:08 Clare Davy Finisher 08:16:43 19.09 km/h View Results
1348 03:21:15 Ian Walker Finisher 08:16:36 19.08 km/h View Results
1087 03:21:16 Olivia Hatrick Finisher 08:16:35 19.08 km/h View Results
1349 03:21:16 Nicola Walker Finisher 08:16:35 19.08 km/h View Results
974 03:22:00 Jim Chattell Finisher 09:01:02 19.01 km/h View Results
994 03:22:03 Andy Court Finisher 09:00:56 19.01 km/h View Results
975 03:22:17 Sheena Chattell Finisher 09:00:55 18.98 km/h View Results
995 03:22:23 Sue Court Finisher 09:00:56 18.97 km/h View Results
1301 03:22:52 Paul Smith Finisher 08:26:35 18.93 km/h View Results
1415 03:22:58 Clare Knight Finisher 08:07:55 18.92 km/h View Results
1410 03:23:32 Suzanne Perkins Finisher 08:29:35 18.87 km/h View Results
1372 03:23:37 Ruth Williams Finisher 08:29:32 18.86 km/h View Results
998 03:23:57 Sam Crisp Finisher 08:05:37 18.83 km/h View Results
989 03:23:57 Peter Collins Finisher 08:29:34 18.83 km/h View Results
1096 03:23:58 Bridgette Hoad Finisher 08:29:35 18.83 km/h View Results
1122 03:24:01 Hazel Johnson Finisher 08:05:36 18.82 km/h View Results
940 03:26:18 Claire Brown Finisher 08:36:20 18.61 km/h View Results
1274 03:26:21 Angela Robertson Finisher 08:36:17 18.61 km/h View Results
1272 03:26:23 Nicola Risman Finisher 08:36:16 18.61 km/h View Results
1017 03:28:26 Rita Dingwall Finisher 08:26:38 18.42 km/h View Results
1080 03:29:39 Janet Harris Finisher 08:26:45 18.32 km/h View Results
1082 03:29:41 Steve Harris Finisher 08:26:46 18.31 km/h View Results
1212 03:29:51 John Newman Finisher 08:26:37 18.30 km/h View Results
1211 03:30:14 Jayne Newman Finisher 08:26:36 18.27 km/h View Results