Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Davina's Big Sussex Bike Ride 2019

16 Sun

Jun
Uckfield
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1095 02:22:09 Paul Higgs Finisher 08:43:20 13.93 km/h View Results
1127 02:23:21 Rob Jones Finisher 08:51:14 13.81 km/h View Results
1128 02:24:10 Sharon Jones Finisher 08:51:15 13.73 km/h View Results
1318 02:27:55 Jonathan Sweet Finisher 08:36:25 25.96 km/h View Results
1419 02:27:59 Charles Dennison Finisher 08:36:22 25.95 km/h View Results
939 02:30:30 Paul Brooker Finisher 08:40:35 25.51 km/h View Results
1088 02:34:55 Simon Hawthorne Finisher 08:29:38 24.79 km/h View Results
1172 02:37:12 Hayley Manning Finisher 08:51:03 24.43 km/h View Results
971 02:37:14 Alex Chapman Finisher 08:51:01 24.42 km/h View Results
927 02:37:18 Irene Bone Finisher 08:55:59 12.59 km/h View Results
910 02:37:18 Mark Barber Finisher 08:55:59 12.59 km/h View Results
1270 02:42:34 Justine Ridgway Finisher 08:43:18 23.62 km/h View Results
1360 02:45:19 Dermot Whelan Finisher 08:33:10 11.98 km/h View Results
941 02:45:27 Claire Brown Finisher 08:55:59 11.97 km/h View Results
1041 02:45:28 Nancy Fry Finisher 08:49:04 23.21 km/h View Results
1039 02:45:32 Julie Fry Finisher 08:49:01 23.20 km/h View Results
1194 02:46:15 Grant Mikelas Finisher 08:40:20 23.10 km/h View Results
1196 02:46:16 Trevor Mikelas Finisher 08:40:20 23.10 km/h View Results
1084 02:47:01 Toby Hart Finisher 08:36:19 22.99 km/h View Results
1046 02:47:04 David Giles Finisher 08:36:18 22.98 km/h View Results
902 02:47:17 Wendy Adamson Finisher 08:47:25 22.96 km/h View Results
1287 02:47:36 Jonathan Sellors Finisher 09:13:46 22.91 km/h View Results
1286 02:47:40 Clare Sellors Finisher 09:13:40 22.90 km/h View Results
1187 02:48:34 Faye Mcclelland Finisher 08:51:40 22.78 km/h View Results
1343 02:48:37 Paul Vincent Finisher 08:43:20 22.77 km/h View Results
1285 02:48:39 Mark Searle Finisher 08:33:15 22.77 km/h View Results
1342 02:48:39 Leah Vincent Finisher 08:43:22 22.77 km/h View Results
1397 02:48:42 Baily Bocott Finisher 08:33:11 22.76 km/h View Results
1284 02:48:42 Hannah Searle Finisher 08:33:13 22.76 km/h View Results
1022 02:48:43 Angela Dyson Finisher 08:33:13 22.76 km/h View Results
1040 02:49:37 Martin Fry Finisher 08:49:06 22.64 km/h View Results
1254 02:50:39 Emma Prendergast Finisher 08:51:04 22.50 km/h View Results
1123 02:56:14 Paul Johnson Finisher 08:29:49 21.79 km/h View Results
949 02:57:02 Jenny Burgess Finisher 08:33:22 21.69 km/h View Results
1243 02:57:04 Suzy Phillips Finisher 08:33:23 21.69 km/h View Results
1169 02:59:24 Maria Mackie Finisher 08:48:42 21.40 km/h View Results
1006 02:59:25 Victoria Dargue Finisher 08:48:41 21.40 km/h View Results
1075 02:59:25 Amanda Hannan Finisher 08:48:42 21.40 km/h View Results
1269 03:00:21 Paul Richmond Finisher 08:47:24 21.29 km/h View Results
1278 03:02:03 Mark Ryan Finisher 08:40:22 21.09 km/h View Results
1267 03:02:04 Ingrid Richards Finisher 08:40:22 21.09 km/h View Results
1097 03:02:10 Graeme Hogg Finisher 08:26:51 21.08 km/h View Results
1362 03:02:11 Neil Whitaker Finisher 08:26:50 21.08 km/h View Results
1031 03:02:12 Ian Farrell Finisher 08:26:48 21.08 km/h View Results
1213 03:02:35 Simon Nicholson Finisher 08:29:43 21.03 km/h View Results
969 03:02:57 Erica Chambers Finisher 08:20:30 20.99 km/h View Results
955 03:02:58 Lisa Bywell Finisher 08:20:29 20.99 km/h View Results
991 03:03:34 Ross Comfort Finisher 08:40:23 20.92 km/h View Results
1317 03:03:36 John Swaite Finisher 08:40:24 20.92 km/h View Results
1316 03:03:41 Joanna Swaite Finisher 08:40:28 20.91 km/h View Results