Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Tour of Cotswolds

19 Sun

Jul
Shipston on Stour
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
5027 01:21:10 Malcolm Hayter Finisher Brackley Nova 08:01:06 61.36 km/h View Results
5062 01:41:40 Chip Test Finisher 09:07:35 48.98 km/h View Results
5014 03:12:15 Nathan Cleal Finisher 08:57:19 25.90 km/h View Results
5061 03:15:41 Penny Jamil Finisher 08:17:34 25.45 km/h View Results
5037 03:15:41 Alan Mcgilveray Finisher 08:17:34 25.45 km/h View Results
5048 03:20:48 Andrew Simpkins Finisher 08:03:53 24.80 km/h View Results
5030 03:22:54 Martin Holmes Finisher 08:01:07 24.54 km/h View Results
5008 03:23:49 Chris Burden Finisher 08:01:07 24.43 km/h View Results
1074 03:31:09 Gary Humphries Finisher 08:08:17 34.67 km/h View Results
1129 03:43:07 Stuart Riman Finisher 08:17:28 22.32 km/h View Results
1025 03:43:09 Sean Currie Finisher 08:17:27 22.32 km/h View Results
5069 03:43:47 Hugo Mahalski Finisher 08:17:30 22.25 km/h View Results
5055 03:47:38 Ian Whiteside Finisher 08:11:40 21.88 km/h View Results
5016 03:50:27 Paul Crisp Finisher 08:17:22 21.61 km/h View Results
5036 03:51:29 Kevin Lucas Finisher 08:11:30 21.51 km/h View Results
5018 03:52:49 Marc Cuddihy Finisher 08:03:55 21.39 km/h View Results
1158 03:57:50 Guy Walker Finisher 08:07:16 20.94 km/h View Results
5068 04:00:39 Joe Wade Finisher 08:27:18 20.69 km/h View Results
5067 04:00:43 Hawkras Carrick Finisher 08:27:15 20.69 km/h View Results
5019 04:02:37 Andrew Deere Finisher Beacon Roads CC 08:01:14 20.53 km/h View Results
5052 04:02:46 Stephen Teggert Finisher 08:01:04 20.51 km/h View Results
5063 04:04:43 James Metcalf Finisher 08:08:14 20.35 km/h View Results
5001 04:07:02 Colin Allen Finisher 08:27:20 20.16 km/h View Results
5064 04:08:31 Anthony Gifford Finisher 08:08:20 20.04 km/h View Results
5032 04:08:42 Mike Ireland Finisher 08:03:57 20.02 km/h View Results
5054 04:08:53 Stephen Walker Finisher 08:03:55 20.01 km/h View Results
5017 04:11:27 Andrew Cruise Finisher 08:01:14 19.81 km/h View Results
1083 04:12:17 Peter Kelly Finisher 08:07:17 19.74 km/h View Results
5002 04:13:37 Nicholas Aston Finisher Lichfield City CC 08:20:47 19.64 km/h View Results
1044 04:18:06 Paul Fenton Finisher 08:07:14 19.29 km/h View Results
1011 04:21:09 Matthew Bick Finisher 08:17:20 28.03 km/h View Results
5009 04:21:42 Andrew Cartwright Finisher Kenilworth Wheelers CC 08:52:29 19.03 km/h View Results
1081 04:21:47 Andy Jordan Finisher Mickey Cranks CC 08:17:32 27.96 km/h View Results
5044 04:24:11 Malcolm Richardson Finisher 08:08:11 18.85 km/h View Results
5050 04:24:17 Christopher Smalley Finisher 08:01:16 18.84 km/h View Results
1181 04:24:17 Andrew Martin Finisher 08:03:58 27.70 km/h View Results
5049 04:24:20 John Smalley Finisher 08:01:15 18.84 km/h View Results
1104 04:24:28 Charles Morlock Finisher 08:07:12 27.68 km/h View Results
1078 04:25:03 Fraser Johns Finisher 08:17:40 27.62 km/h View Results
1005 04:25:30 Mark Barnes Finisher 08:13:00 27.57 km/h View Results
5021 04:25:59 Paulina Doherty Finisher Dynamic Rides 08:52:30 18.72 km/h View Results
5045 04:26:02 Jim Richardson Finisher 08:32:37 18.72 km/h View Results
5047 04:27:55 Sheelagh Shaen-Carter Finisher 08:03:58 18.59 km/h View Results
5023 04:28:23 David Godefroy Finisher 08:07:12 18.56 km/h View Results
5020 04:28:28 Peter Dinic Finisher 08:07:11 18.55 km/h View Results
1019 04:28:36 Stuart Collins Finisher Cult Racing 08:17:40 27.25 km/h View Results
1063 04:29:31 Richard Harris Finisher 08:11:44 27.16 km/h View Results
1091 04:30:12 Tim Knight Finisher Indiana Racing 08:03:56 27.09 km/h View Results
5043 04:31:27 Petra Reindl Finisher 08:20:24 18.35 km/h View Results
5033 04:31:30 Robin Lattaway Finisher 08:20:27 18.34 km/h View Results