Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Tour of Cotswolds

19 Sun

Jul
Shipston on Stour
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1001 06:56:30 Benjamin Aitken Finisher 08:07:15 17.58 km/h View Results
5001 04:07:02 Colin Allen Finisher 08:27:20 20.16 km/h View Results
5002 04:13:37 Nicholas Aston Finisher Lichfield City CC 08:20:47 19.64 km/h View Results
1185 05:05:10 Rob Baldwin Finisher 08:54:14 23.99 km/h View Results
1004 05:29:14 Mark Barnard Finisher 08:03:58 22.23 km/h View Results
1005 04:25:30 Mark Barnes Finisher 08:13:00 27.57 km/h View Results
1008 04:47:00 Bill Barrie Finisher Welland Valley CC 08:03:59 25.51 km/h View Results
1007 05:28:06 Mathew Barrie Finisher Stourbridge CC 08:32:36 22.31 km/h View Results
1010 06:54:59 David Bates Finisher 08:08:24 17.64 km/h View Results
1011 04:21:09 Matthew Bick Finisher 08:17:20 28.03 km/h View Results
1012 06:14:39 Nick Blech Finisher 08:39:13 19.54 km/h View Results
1013 05:51:32 Erik Borg Finisher 08:17:25 20.82 km/h View Results
5005 06:19:38 Niall Bradnick Finisher 08:11:26 13.12 km/h View Results
1014 05:42:25 David Broad Finisher 08:17:27 21.38 km/h View Results
5006 04:39:33 Christopher Brown Finisher 08:07:16 17.81 km/h View Results
1015 07:07:39 Julie Bruce Finisher 08:21:20 17.12 km/h View Results
5007 05:15:32 Owen Brunsden Finisher Brackley Nova 08:01:09 15.78 km/h View Results
5008 03:23:49 Chris Burden Finisher 08:01:07 24.43 km/h View Results
1175 04:42:20 Harith Canna Finisher 08:11:30 25.93 km/h View Results
1176 05:36:26 Khalid Canna Finisher 08:11:32 21.76 km/h View Results
5067 04:00:43 Hawkras Carrick Finisher 08:27:15 20.69 km/h View Results
1016 06:31:31 David Carter Finisher 08:17:35 18.70 km/h View Results
5009 04:21:42 Andrew Cartwright Finisher Kenilworth Wheelers CC 08:52:29 19.03 km/h View Results
5010 05:02:41 Gregg Castree Finisher 08:11:29 16.45 km/h View Results
5011 05:09:08 Monika Cendrowicz Finisher 08:52:16 16.11 km/h View Results
5012 05:06:00 Jon Chance Finisher 08:35:28 16.27 km/h View Results
5013 05:28:48 Diana Charles Finisher 08:32:34 15.15 km/h View Results
1017 05:33:35 Tom Clarke Finisher 08:07:21 21.94 km/h View Results
5014 03:12:15 Nathan Cleal Finisher 08:57:19 25.90 km/h View Results
1019 04:28:36 Stuart Collins Finisher Cult Racing 08:17:40 27.25 km/h View Results
5015 04:36:59 Martin Conway Finisher 08:01:11 17.98 km/h View Results
1021 07:11:28 John Cooksey Finisher 08:08:16 16.97 km/h View Results
5071 05:11:04 James Cowie Finisher 08:38:40 16.01 km/h View Results
5070 05:11:05 Stuart Cowie Finisher 08:38:37 16.01 km/h View Results
1022 06:40:37 Kevin Cozens Finisher 08:07:13 18.27 km/h View Results
1023 05:20:54 Andy Cramp Finisher 08:01:01 22.81 km/h View Results
5016 03:50:27 Paul Crisp Finisher 08:17:22 21.61 km/h View Results
1024 05:44:35 Gwillam Crockford Finisher 08:03:58 21.24 km/h View Results
5017 04:11:27 Andrew Cruise Finisher 08:01:14 19.81 km/h View Results
5018 03:52:49 Marc Cuddihy Finisher 08:03:55 21.39 km/h View Results
1025 03:43:09 Sean Currie Finisher 08:17:27 22.32 km/h View Results
1180 06:58:07 Henry Dackworth Finisher 08:20:48 17.51 km/h View Results
1026 05:17:31 James Daish Finisher Sotonia CC 08:04:01 23.05 km/h View Results
5019 04:02:37 Andrew Deere Finisher Beacon Roads CC 08:01:14 20.53 km/h View Results
1031 05:00:54 Nik Diaper Finisher English Institute of Sport 08:17:30 24.33 km/h View Results
5020 04:28:28 Peter Dinic Finisher 08:07:11 18.55 km/h View Results
1032 05:37:01 Brian Dodson Finisher 08:03:57 21.72 km/h View Results
5021 04:25:59 Paulina Doherty Finisher Dynamic Rides 08:52:30 18.72 km/h View Results
1033 0