Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Tour of the Dengie 2019

02 Sun

Jun
Bradwell-on-Sea
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1431 03:26:21 Paul Newbury Finisher 11:19:02 23.84 km/h View Results
1344 03:25:11 Liam Clarke Finisher 11:19:02 23.98 km/h View Results
1331 03:25:28 Georgina Barwell Finisher 11:19:02 23.95 km/h View Results
1439 01:49:45 Tina Dixon Finisher 11:19:02 23.51 km/h View Results
1321 01:46:05 Martin Larner Finisher 11:19:02 24.32 km/h View Results
1309 01:39:15 Joanna Carroll Finisher 11:19:02 25.99 km/h View Results
1440 01:27:31 Lesley Brown Finisher 11:19:02 29.48 km/h View Results
1376 03:24:41 Lee Jenkins Finisher 11:19:02 24.04 km/h View Results
1429 03:23:34 Caroline Harvey Finisher 11:19:02 24.17 km/h View Results
1428 03:23:34 Dennis Goloer Finisher 11:19:02 24.17 km/h View Results
1342 03:23:22 Stuart Chittock Finisher 11:19:02 24.19 km/h View Results
1372 03:23:21 Richard Hartwell Finisher 11:19:02 24.19 km/h View Results
1406 03:22:50 Tracy Sodeau Finisher 11:19:02 24.26 km/h View Results
1390 03:22:19 Rick Milsom Finisher 11:19:02 24.32 km/h View Results
1398 03:20:13 Kenneth Royle Finisher 11:19:02 24.57 km/h View Results
1360 03:18:57 Connor Finch Finisher 11:19:02 24.73 km/h View Results
1315 03:18:16 Jeremy Gardiner Finisher 11:19:02 24.82 km/h View Results
1400 03:17:37 Jonathan Schofield Finisher 11:19:02 24.90 km/h View Results
1374 03:17:35 Colin Hornsby Finisher 11:19:02 24.90 km/h View Results
1418 03:17:32 Jonathan Wisbey Finisher 11:19:02 24.91 km/h View Results
1405 03:17:23 Steve Sodeau Finisher 11:19:02 24.93 km/h View Results
1325 03:16:39 Ian Spring Finisher 11:19:02 25.02 km/h View Results
1396 03:15:25 Alice Peatling Finisher 11:19:02 25.18 km/h View Results
1343 03:15:22 Ian Clarke Finisher 11:19:02 25.18 km/h View Results
1430 03:11:34 Tony Olive Finisher 11:19:02 25.68 km/h View Results
1432 03:11:33 George Rae Finisher 11:19:02 25.69 km/h View Results
1379 03:08:56 Paul Johnson Finisher 11:19:02 26.04 km/h View Results
1423 03:07:02 Bryan Ellis Finisher 11:19:02 26.31 km/h View Results
1424 03:07:01 6 Entry On The Day Finisher 11:19:02 26.31 km/h View Results
1422 03:05:47 Michael Futek Finisher 11:19:02 26.48 km/h View Results
1419 03:05:28 Mark Kelynack Finisher 11:19:02 26.53 km/h View Results
1338 03:04:51 Jonathan Brush Finisher 11:19:02 26.62 km/h View Results
1353 02:59:01 Gary Durrant Finisher 11:19:02 27.48 km/h View Results
1332 02:58:48 Nicola Bradley Finisher 11:19:02 27.52 km/h View Results
1340 02:57:01 Richard Bunn Finisher 11:19:02 27.79 km/h View Results
1352 02:57:01 Mark Dipple Finisher 11:19:02 27.79 km/h View Results
1370 02:55:47 Roger Harris Finisher 11:19:02 27.99 km/h View Results
1391 02:52:19 Steven Nelson Finisher 11:19:02 28.55 km/h View Results
1408 02:51:07 Michael Stuart Finisher 11:19:02 28.75 km/h View Results
1421 02:37:52 Jack Lofty Finisher 11:19:02 31.17 km/h View Results
1437 02:32:46 Steve Hall Finisher 11:19:02 32.21 km/h View Results
1413 02:29:32 Brian Tattam Finisher 11:19:02 32.90 km/h View Results
1438 02:26:26 Craig Mickleburgh Finisher 11:19:02 33.60 km/h View Results
1367 01:55:46 Anthony Griffiths Finisher 11:19:02 42.50 km/h View Results
1386 01:55:44 Steven Lock Finisher 11:19:02 42.51 km/h View Results
1375 01:50:25 Jo Huxley Finisher 11:19:02 44.56 km/h View Results
1301 02:59:28 Janet Barnett Finisher 11:19:02 14.38 km/h View Results
1435 02:46:00 Alan Hicks Finisher 11:19:02 15.54 km/h View Results
1434 02:45:59 George Hicks Finisher 11:19:02 15.54 km/h View Results
1313 02:23:45 Amanda Dyer Finisher 11:19:02 17.95 km/h View Results