Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Tour of the Dengie 2019

02 Sun

Jun
Bradwell-on-Sea
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1301 02:59:28 Janet Barnett Finisher 11:19:02 14.38 km/h View Results
1302 01:58:06 Paul Barnett Finisher 11:19:02 21.85 km/h View Results
1303 03:39:06 Veronica Benson Finisher 11:19:02 22.46 km/h View Results
1307 01:53:31 Katie Bunn Finisher 11:19:02 22.73 km/h View Results
1308 01:54:16 James Carroll Finisher 11:19:02 22.58 km/h View Results
1309 01:39:15 Joanna Carroll Finisher 11:19:02 25.99 km/h View Results
1310 01:54:14 Lisa Carroll Finisher 11:19:02 22.59 km/h View Results
1312 02:10:59 Sara Dipple Finisher 11:19:02 19.70 km/h View Results
1313 02:23:45 Amanda Dyer Finisher 11:19:02 17.95 km/h View Results
1315 03:18:16 Jeremy Gardiner Finisher 11:19:02 24.82 km/h View Results
1316 02:05:56 Sarah Goodwins Finisher T6+ 11:19:02 20.49 km/h View Results
1317 03:28:15 Tina Gould Finisher 11:19:02 23.63 km/h View Results
1318 02:23:22 Michelle Herbert Finisher 11:19:02 18.00 km/h View Results
1319 03:28:15 David Jackson Finisher St Albans Striders 11:19:02 12.39 km/h View Results
1320 02:11:24 Emma Kimber Finisher 11:19:02 19.63 km/h View Results
1321 01:46:05 Martin Larner Finisher 11:19:02 24.32 km/h View Results
1322 02:14:18 Amanda Saunders Finisher 11:19:02 19.21 km/h View Results
1323 02:05:54 Susan Shaw Finisher 11:19:02 20.49 km/h View Results
1324 02:23:00 Jane Spink Finisher 11:19:02 18.04 km/h View Results
1325 03:16:39 Ian Spring Finisher 11:19:02 25.02 km/h View Results
1326 01:52:53 Samuel Taylor Finisher 11:19:02 22.86 km/h View Results
1327 02:25:01 Stewart Waller Finisher Witham Running Club 11:19:02 17.79 km/h View Results
1328 02:10:24 Brad Adams Finisher Maillot Noir 11:19:02 37.73 km/h View Results
1329 04:14:42 Stuart Axon Finisher Blackwater Triathlon 11:19:02 19.32 km/h View Results
1330 02:29:04 Craig Barnbrook Finisher Yellow Jersey 11:19:02 33.01 km/h View Results
1331 03:25:28 Georgina Barwell Finisher 11:19:02 23.95 km/h View Results
1332 02:58:48 Nicola Bradley Finisher 11:19:02 27.52 km/h View Results
1333 03:22:51 Danny Brady Finisher Castle Point Joggers 11:19:02 24.25 km/h View Results
1334 01:31:33 Vince Brand Finisher Maillot Noir CC 11:19:02 28.18 km/h View Results
1335 01:55:54 Paul Brimson Finisher 11:19:02 22.26 km/h View Results
1337 04:25:35 Roger Brown Finisher 11:19:02 18.53 km/h View Results
1338 03:04:51 Jonathan Brush Finisher 11:19:02 26.62 km/h View Results
1339 03:27:03 Simon Bumpstead Finisher T6+ 11:19:02 23.76 km/h View Results
1340 02:57:01 Richard Bunn Finisher 11:19:02 27.79 km/h View Results
1341 02:29:49 Paul Catling Finisher Yellow Jersey CC 11:19:02 32.84 km/h View Results
1342 03:23:22 Stuart Chittock Finisher 11:19:02 24.19 km/h View Results
1343 03:15:22 Ian Clarke Finisher 11:19:02 25.18 km/h View Results
1344 03:25:11 Liam Clarke Finisher 11:19:02 23.98 km/h View Results
1345 03:33:17 Paul Coster Finisher 11:19:02 23.07 km/h View Results
1346 03:33:16 Robert Coster Finisher 11:19:02 23.07 km/h View Results
1348 03:50:06 Mark Crossley Finisher 11:19:02 21.38 km/h View Results
1349 04:14:15 Sarah Crossley Finisher 11:19:02 19.35 km/h View Results
1351 02:40:03 Mark Day Finisher Team Branocs 11:19:02 30.74 km/h View Results
1352 02:57:01 Mark Dipple Finisher 11:19:02 27.79 km/h View Results
1353 02:59:01 Gary Durrant Finisher 11:19:02 27.48 km/h View Results
1356 01:55:55 Tracey Evans Finisher 11:19:02 22.26 km/h View Results
1357 03:14:56 Brian Farrow Finisher Maldon 11:19:02 25.24 km/h View Results
1358 03:14:50 Dave Ferris Finisher BCC 11:19:02 25.25 km/h View Results
1359 03:40:34 Elaine Ferris Finisher 11:19:02 22.31 km/h View Results
1360 03:18:57 Connor Finch Finisher 11:19:02 24.73 km/h View Results