Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Tour of the Dengie 2019

02 Sun

Jun
Bradwell-on-Sea
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1316 02:05:56 Sarah Goodwins Finisher T6+ 11:19:02 20.49 km/h View Results
1364 03:41:41 Philip Goodwins Finisher T6+ 11:19:02 22.19 km/h View Results
1317 03:28:15 Tina Gould Finisher 11:19:02 23.63 km/h View Results
1367 01:55:46 Anthony Griffiths Finisher 11:19:02 42.50 km/h View Results
1368 02:29:30 Tom Gurden Finisher Team Branocs 11:19:02 32.91 km/h View Results
1437 02:32:46 Steve Hall Finisher 11:19:02 32.21 km/h View Results
1369 03:20:46 Mark Harding Finisher JBR Run And Tri 11:19:02 24.51 km/h View Results
1370 02:55:47 Roger Harris Finisher 11:19:02 27.99 km/h View Results
1371 01:46:04 Trevor Harris Finisher Maillot Noir 11:19:02 46.39 km/h View Results
1372 03:23:21 Richard Hartwell Finisher 11:19:02 24.19 km/h View Results
1429 03:23:34 Caroline Harvey Finisher 11:19:02 24.17 km/h View Results
1318 02:23:22 Michelle Herbert Finisher 11:19:02 18.00 km/h View Results
1435 02:46:00 Alan Hicks Finisher 11:19:02 15.54 km/h View Results
1434 02:45:59 George Hicks Finisher 11:19:02 15.54 km/h View Results
1373 02:11:08 Chris Hollis Finisher Maillot Noir CC 11:19:02 37.52 km/h View Results
1374 03:17:35 Colin Hornsby Finisher 11:19:02 24.90 km/h View Results
1375 01:50:25 Jo Huxley Finisher 11:19:02 44.56 km/h View Results
1319 03:28:15 David Jackson Finisher St Albans Striders 11:19:02 12.39 km/h View Results
1376 03:24:41 Lee Jenkins Finisher 11:19:02 24.04 km/h View Results
1377 03:25:14 Chris Jestico Finisher Yellow Jersey CC 11:19:02 23.97 km/h View Results
1378 03:24:51 Jane Jestico Finisher Yellow Jersey CC 11:19:02 24.02 km/h View Results
1379 03:08:56 Paul Johnson Finisher 11:19:02 26.04 km/h View Results
1419 03:05:28 Mark Kelynack Finisher 11:19:02 26.53 km/h View Results
1381 03:21:33 Mark Kendrick Finisher RCC 11:19:02 24.41 km/h View Results
1380 03:39:03 Alastair Kendrick Finisher Jama 11:19:02 22.46 km/h View Results
1320 02:11:24 Emma Kimber Finisher 11:19:02 19.63 km/h View Results
1383 03:43:38 Nicholas Kimber Finisher 11:19:02 22.00 km/h View Results
1384 03:43:41 Stephen Kimber Finisher 11:19:02 22.00 km/h View Results
1385 02:41:56 Paul Knight Finisher Yellow Jersey CC 11:19:02 30.38 km/h View Results
1321 01:46:05 Martin Larner Finisher 11:19:02 24.32 km/h View Results
1386 01:55:44 Steven Lock Finisher 11:19:02 42.51 km/h View Results
1387 03:15:23 Sandrine Lofty Finisher Essex Road Cycling Club 11:19:02 25.18 km/h View Results
1421 02:37:52 Jack Lofty Finisher 11:19:02 31.17 km/h View Results
1388 02:37:51 Simon Lofty Finisher Yellow Jersey 11:19:02 31.17 km/h View Results
1438 02:26:26 Craig Mickleburgh Finisher 11:19:02 33.60 km/h View Results
1389 01:56:45 Jacqueline Mills Finisher Maillot Noir CC 11:19:02 42.14 km/h View Results
1390 03:22:19 Rick Milsom Finisher 11:19:02 24.32 km/h View Results
1433 03:26:23 Ian Moyler Finisher 11:19:02 23.84 km/h View Results
1391 02:52:19 Steven Nelson Finisher 11:19:02 28.55 km/h View Results
1431 03:26:21 Paul Newbury Finisher 11:19:02 23.84 km/h View Results
1392 03:26:25 Martyn Nicholls Finisher T6+ 11:19:02 23.84 km/h View Results
1430 03:11:34 Tony Olive Finisher 11:19:02 25.68 km/h View Results
1395 02:29:28 Daniel Palmer Finisher Team Branocs 11:19:02 32.92 km/h View Results
1396 03:15:25 Alice Peatling Finisher 11:19:02 25.18 km/h View Results
1432 03:11:33 George Rae Finisher 11:19:02 25.69 km/h View Results
1397 01:19:05 Mark Rayner Finisher Yellow Jersey CC 11:19:02 32.62 km/h View Results
1398 03:20:13 Kenneth Royle Finisher 11:19:02 24.57 km/h View Results
1322 02:14:18 Amanda Saunders Finisher 11:19:02 19.21 km/h View Results
1400 03:17:37 Jonathan Schofield Finisher 11:19:02 24.90 km/h View Results
1399 04:13:54 Emma Schofield Finisher 11:19:02 19.38 km/h View Results