Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Tour of the Dengie 2019

02 Sun

Jun
Bradwell-on-Sea
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1397 01:19:05 Mark Rayner Finisher Yellow Jersey CC 11:19:02 32.62 km/h View Results
1403 01:20:38 Paul Smith Finisher Maillot Noir CC 11:19:02 32.00 km/h View Results
1440 01:27:31 Lesley Brown Finisher 11:19:02 29.48 km/h View Results
1334 01:31:33 Vince Brand Finisher Maillot Noir CC 11:19:02 28.18 km/h View Results
1402 01:32:40 Chris Smith Finisher Yellow Jersey 11:19:02 27.84 km/h View Results
1309 01:39:15 Joanna Carroll Finisher 11:19:02 25.99 km/h View Results
1371 01:46:04 Trevor Harris Finisher Maillot Noir 11:19:02 46.39 km/h View Results
1321 01:46:05 Martin Larner Finisher 11:19:02 24.32 km/h View Results
1439 01:49:45 Tina Dixon Finisher 11:19:02 23.51 km/h View Results
1375 01:50:25 Jo Huxley Finisher 11:19:02 44.56 km/h View Results
1326 01:52:53 Samuel Taylor Finisher 11:19:02 22.86 km/h View Results
1307 01:53:31 Katie Bunn Finisher 11:19:02 22.73 km/h View Results
1310 01:54:14 Lisa Carroll Finisher 11:19:02 22.59 km/h View Results
1308 01:54:16 James Carroll Finisher 11:19:02 22.58 km/h View Results
1386 01:55:44 Steven Lock Finisher 11:19:02 42.51 km/h View Results
1367 01:55:46 Anthony Griffiths Finisher 11:19:02 42.50 km/h View Results
1335 01:55:54 Paul Brimson Finisher 11:19:02 22.26 km/h View Results
1356 01:55:55 Tracey Evans Finisher 11:19:02 22.26 km/h View Results
1389 01:56:45 Jacqueline Mills Finisher Maillot Noir CC 11:19:02 42.14 km/h View Results
1302 01:58:06 Paul Barnett Finisher 11:19:02 21.85 km/h View Results
1323 02:05:54 Susan Shaw Finisher 11:19:02 20.49 km/h View Results
1316 02:05:56 Sarah Goodwins Finisher T6+ 11:19:02 20.49 km/h View Results
1328 02:10:24 Brad Adams Finisher Maillot Noir 11:19:02 37.73 km/h View Results
1312 02:10:59 Sara Dipple Finisher 11:19:02 19.70 km/h View Results
1373 02:11:08 Chris Hollis Finisher Maillot Noir CC 11:19:02 37.52 km/h View Results
1320 02:11:24 Emma Kimber Finisher 11:19:02 19.63 km/h View Results
1322 02:14:18 Amanda Saunders Finisher 11:19:02 19.21 km/h View Results
1407 02:17:19 Michael Stimson Finisher Maillot Noir 11:19:02 35.83 km/h View Results
1324 02:23:00 Jane Spink Finisher 11:19:02 18.04 km/h View Results
1318 02:23:22 Michelle Herbert Finisher 11:19:02 18.00 km/h View Results
1313 02:23:45 Amanda Dyer Finisher 11:19:02 17.95 km/h View Results
1327 02:25:01 Stewart Waller Finisher Witham Running Club 11:19:02 17.79 km/h View Results
1438 02:26:26 Craig Mickleburgh Finisher 11:19:02 33.60 km/h View Results
1330 02:29:04 Craig Barnbrook Finisher Yellow Jersey 11:19:02 33.01 km/h View Results
1395 02:29:28 Daniel Palmer Finisher Team Branocs 11:19:02 32.92 km/h View Results
1416 02:29:30 Martyn Wells Finisher Team Branocs 11:19:02 32.91 km/h View Results
1368 02:29:30 Tom Gurden Finisher Team Branocs 11:19:02 32.91 km/h View Results
1413 02:29:32 Brian Tattam Finisher 11:19:02 32.90 km/h View Results
1417 02:29:33 Darren Wilson Finisher Yellow Jersey 11:19:02 32.90 km/h View Results
1341 02:29:49 Paul Catling Finisher Yellow Jersey CC 11:19:02 32.84 km/h View Results
1437 02:32:46 Steve Hall Finisher 11:19:02 32.21 km/h View Results
1404 02:36:53 Warren Smyth Finisher Maillot Noir 11:19:02 31.36 km/h View Results
1388 02:37:51 Simon Lofty Finisher Yellow Jersey 11:19:02 31.17 km/h View Results
1421 02:37:52 Jack Lofty Finisher 11:19:02 31.17 km/h View Results
1351 02:40:03 Mark Day Finisher Team Branocs 11:19:02 30.74 km/h View Results
1385 02:41:56 Paul Knight Finisher Yellow Jersey CC 11:19:02 30.38 km/h View Results
1434 02:45:59 George Hicks Finisher 11:19:02 15.54 km/h View Results
1435 02:46:00 Alan Hicks Finisher 11:19:02 15.54 km/h View Results
1408 02:51:07 Michael Stuart Finisher 11:19:02 28.75 km/h View Results
1391 02:52:19 Steven Nelson Finisher 11:19:02 28.55 km/h View Results