Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Barrow Runners, Prestwold 10K

21 Sun Jun
Prestwold
Running
Position Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time Competitior Club Category Start Time Average Speed Details
1 755 00:30:35 10:33:18 Yareel Hagas Senior (Male) 10:33:18 5.10 min/mile View Results
2 697 00:31:13 10:33:18 Alastair Watson Hermitage Harriers Senior (Male) 10:33:18 5.20 min/mile View Results
3 398 00:31:39 10:33:18 Harry Lupton Charnwood A C Senior (Male) 10:33:18 5.28 min/mile View Results
4 242 00:31:47 10:33:18 Berihu Hadera Senior (Male) 10:33:18 5.30 min/mile View Results
5 1 00:32:55 10:33:18 Matt Adcock Hermitage Harriers Senior (Male) 10:33:18 5.49 min/mile View Results
6 634 00:32:56 10:33:18 Peter Street Preston Harriers Senior (Male) 10:33:18 5.49 min/mile View Results
7 371 00:32:59 10:33:18 Gordon Lee Leicester Coritanian AC V40 (Male) 10:33:18 5.50 min/mile View Results
8 270 00:33:25 10:33:18 Scott Hazell Coventry Godiva Harriers Senior (Male) 10:33:18 5.57 min/mile View Results
9 343 00:33:30 10:33:18 Christopher Jordan Leicester Coritanian AC Senior (Male) 10:33:18 5.58 min/mile View Results
10 128 00:33:44 10:33:18 Mark Couldwell Charnwood A C V40 (Male) 10:33:18 5.62 min/mile View Results
11 722 00:34:08 10:33:18 Jason Williams Hermitage Harriers V40 (Male) 10:33:18 5.69 min/mile View Results
12 530 00:34:11 10:33:18 Darren Potter Midland Masters AC V40 (Male) 10:33:18 5.70 min/mile View Results
13 753 00:34:20 10:33:18 Stuart Spencer Barrow Runners Senior (Male) 10:33:18 5.72 min/mile View Results
14 187 00:34:24 10:33:18 Ben Foster Dudley Kingswinford RC Senior (Male) 10:33:19 5.73 min/mile View Results
15 641 00:34:24 10:33:18 Peter Swaine Charnwood A C Senior (Male) 10:33:19 5.73 min/mile View Results
16 715 00:34:31 10:33:18 Tom Whitmore Charnwood A C Senior (Male) 10:33:18 5.75 min/mile View Results
17 204 00:34:36 10:33:18 Steve Gibson Beaumont RC Senior (Male) 10:33:18 5.77 min/mile View Results
18 425 00:34:38 10:33:18 Thomas Meakin Owls AC Senior (Male) 10:33:18 5.77 min/mile View Results
19 567 00:34:59 10:33:18 Andrew Robinson Leicester Coritanian AC V40 (Male) 10:33:18 5.83 min/mile View Results
20 356 00:35:09 10:33:18 Michael Kingsbury Charnwood A C V50 (Male) 10:33:19 5.86 min/mile View Results
21 407 00:35:11 10:33:18 Ian Mansell Badgers Senior (Male) 00:00:00 5.86 min/mile View Results
22 665 00:35:12 10:33:18 Ed Toone Charnwood A C Senior (Male) 00:00:00 5.87 min/mile View Results
23 524 00:35:25 10:33:18 Ben Plummer Charnwood A C Senior (Male) 10:33:20 5.90 min/mile View Results
24 712 00:35:33 10:33:18 Richard Whitelegg Leicester Coritanian AC V40 (Male) 00:00:00 5.93 min/mile View Results
25 714 00:35:34 10:33:18 Emily Whitmore Charnwood A C Senior (Female) 00:00:00 5.93 min/mile View Results
26 264 00:35:35 10:33:18 Tim Hartley Barrow Runners V40 (Male) 00:00:00 5.93 min/mile View Results
27 423 00:35:37 10:33:18 Gavin Mcdermott Hermitage Harriers V40 (Male) 10:33:19 5.94 min/mile View Results
28 676 00:35:39 10:33:18 Ryan Twigg Hermitage Harriers Senior (Male) 00:00:00 5.94 min/mile View Results
29 154 00:35:44 10:33:18 Gareth Deacon Leicester Coritanian AC V40 (Male) 10:33:19 5.96 min/mile View Results
30 560 00:35:47 10:33:18 Geoff Roberts Anstey Amblers and Runners Senior (Male) 10:33:19 5.96 min/mile View Results
31 552 00:35:51 10:33:18 Ludovic Renou Leicester Coritanian AC V40 (Male) 10:33:20 5.98 min/mile View Results
32 543 00:36:09 10:33:18 Mark Ramsden Roadhoggs Leicester AC Senior (Male) 10:33:21 6.03 min/mile View Results
33 510 00:36:14 10:33:18 Ryan Pegg Desford Striders Senior (Male) 10:33:20 6.04 min/mile View Results
34 702 00:36:21 10:33:18 Darren Weston Hermitage Harriers V40 (Male) 10:33:19 6.06 min/mile View Results
35 11 00:36:24 10:33:18 Robert Archer Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics Club V40 (Male) 00:00:00 6.07 min/mile View Results
36 344 00:36:27 10:33:18 Chris Joyce Senior (Male) 10:33:21 6.08 min/mile View Results
37 35 00:36:30 10:33:18 Jason Barton Stilton Striders Senior (Male) 10:33:21 6.08 min/mile View Results
38 196 00:36:30 10:33:18 Adam Fry Senior (Male) 00:00:00 6.08 min/mile View Results
39 95 00:36:38 10:33:18 Amy Campbell Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers Senior (Female) 00:00:00 6.11 min/mile View Results
40 360 00:36:41 10:33:18 Mark Lambell West End Runners Senior (Male) 10:33:20 6.11 min/mile View Results
41 312 00:36:44 10:33:18 Martin Hulbert Wigston Phoenix RC V40 (Male) 10:33:22 6.12 min/mile View Results
42 8 00:36:47 10:33:18 Simon Allen Owls AC Senior (Male) 00:00:00 6.13 min/mile View Results
43 461 00:36:50 10:33:18 Bruno Nikoloff Wreake Runners V50 (Male) 10:33:20 6.14 min/mile View Results
44 233 00:36:56 10:33:18 Paul Gregory Hermitage Harriers V40 (Male) 10:33:19 6.16 min/mile View Results
45 603 00:37:01 10:33:18 Josh Smith Charnwood A C U21 (Male) 10:33:20 6.17 min/mile View Results
46 359 00:37:02 10:33:18 Sam Kyte Senior (Male) 00:00:00 6.17 min/mile View Results
47 504 00:37:05 10:33:18 David Pearce Leicester Corita