Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Suffolk Sunrise 100 2019

19 Sun

May
Framlingham
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
585 02:02:09 Jennifer Pearce Finisher 07:42:30 32.91 km/h View Results
582 02:18:14 Mark Peacock Finisher 08:52:46 29.08 km/h View Results
250 02:21:54 Michael Elgie Finisher 08:52:43 28.33 km/h View Results
514 02:28:46 Mke Morley Finisher 09:00:51 27.02 km/h View Results
639 02:31:29 Simon Robson Finisher 09:08:09 26.54 km/h View Results
166 02:32:50 Richard Rhodes Finisher 09:01:26 26.30 km/h View Results
214 02:33:13 Elin Davies Finisher 09:08:07 26.24 km/h View Results
215 02:33:16 Gareth Davies Finisher 09:08:06 26.23 km/h View Results
323 02:36:23 Giles Hall Finisher 08:30:00 25.71 km/h View Results
775 02:38:30 Christopher Turner Finisher 08:37:11 25.36 km/h View Results
889 02:38:57 Jason Foster Finisher 09:01:23 25.29 km/h View Results
537 02:40:33 Chris Newman Finisher 09:01:25 25.04 km/h View Results
371 02:40:39 Oliver Holloway Finisher 08:30:24 25.02 km/h View Results
28 02:40:40 Nat Bacon Finisher 08:30:24 25.02 km/h View Results
40 02:41:08 Ruth Baker Finisher 09:09:11 24.95 km/h View Results
35 02:41:09 Ivan Baker Finisher 09:09:11 24.95 km/h View Results
422 02:43:23 Lee Kettle Finisher 08:45:36 24.60 km/h View Results
675 02:45:31 Chris Servant Finisher 09:26:00 24.29 km/h View Results
418 02:46:51 Tim Keeble Finisher 09:08:10 24.09 km/h View Results
852 02:47:32 Carissa Wyatt Finisher 09:20:26 24.00 km/h View Results
674 02:49:34 Graham Self Finisher 09:08:11 23.71 km/h View Results
237 02:50:12 Chris Dryden Finisher 08:22:43 23.62 km/h View Results
48 02:50:18 Louise Barnard Finisher 09:15:04 23.61 km/h View Results
195 02:51:10 Owen Cox Finisher 09:08:11 23.49 km/h View Results
205 02:51:10 Oliver Curtis Finisher 09:08:09 23.49 km/h View Results
356 02:54:05 Malcolm Hibbert Finisher 07:13:16 33.09 km/h View Results
605 02:54:34 Joanne Powley Finisher 09:01:24 23.03 km/h View Results
859 02:54:46 Damian Rigdon Finisher 07:05:54 23.00 km/h View Results
657 02:55:02 Brad Salazar Finisher 08:44:49 22.97 km/h View Results
310 02:55:53 Alex Gray Finisher 08:02:13 32.75 km/h View Results
527 02:57:21 Rachel Mustill Finisher 09:15:03 22.67 km/h View Results
496 02:58:49 Carol Miller Finisher 09:01:19 22.48 km/h View Results
497 02:58:50 Neil Miller Finisher 09:01:20 22.48 km/h View Results
446 03:00:30 Troy Lewiston Finisher 08:45:39 22.27 km/h View Results
80 03:02:03 Lorna Blackmore Finisher 08:45:17 22.08 km/h View Results
420 03:02:18 Val Kelsey Finisher 08:22:52 22.05 km/h View Results
682 03:02:22 Ian Shaw Finisher 08:22:49 22.04 km/h View Results
203 03:03:07 Mark Cruickshank Finisher 08:45:11 21.95 km/h View Results
202 03:03:08 Julie Cruickshank Finisher 08:45:12 21.95 km/h View Results
318 03:03:19 Ann Haigh Finisher 09:20:23 21.93 km/h View Results
504 03:04:11 John Mitcheson Finisher 09:08:07 21.83 km/h View Results
658 03:05:26 John Salazar Finisher 08:44:49 21.68 km/h View Results
757 03:07:41 Alex Thompson Finisher 09:08:08 21.42 km/h View Results
445 03:07:43 James Lewis Finisher 09:08:08 21.42 km/h View Results
120 03:09:06 Thea Brown Finisher 08:45:16 21.26 km/h View Results
819 03:09:41 Paul Whitby Finisher 08:37:17 21.19 km/h View Results
345 03:09:50 Fiona Hay Finisher 08:37:16 30.34 km/h View Results
172 03:09:52 Sue Chittock Finisher 08:52:46 21.17 km/h View Results
825 03:09:56 Paul Williams Finisher 08:52:46 21.17 km/h View Results
100 03:09:58 Justin Brace Finisher 08:52:44 21.16 km/h View Results