Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle Ride 100 2019

12 Sun

May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2525 04:50:42 Terence Abbott Finisher 08:23:11 23.12 km/h View Results
4121 06:59:45 Janet Aburn Finisher 08:23:10 16.01 km/h View Results
4122 05:56:39 Daniel Acutt Finisher 08:46:41 18.84 km/h View Results
4125 07:46:01 Gary Adams Finisher 08:06:05 20.86 km/h View Results
5835 07:17:36 Richard Ager Finisher 07:21:23 22.21 km/h View Results
4126 05:45:35 Carl Ainley Finisher 08:15:18 19.45 km/h View Results
4131 03:09:01 Marat Akhmadeyev Finisher 08:57:05 16.82 km/h View Results
4163 07:53:01 John Allen Finisher 07:11:42 20.55 km/h View Results
4160 08:01:37 Dave Allen Finisher 07:25:25 20.18 km/h View Results
4169 08:22:46 Michael Allen Finisher 06:43:28 23.99 km/h View Results
4199 05:44:29 Richard Anderson Finisher 08:10:25 19.51 km/h View Results
4181 05:52:30 Gavin Anderson Finisher 08:30:21 19.06 km/h View Results
4177 06:19:13 Euan Anderson Finisher 08:30:26 17.72 km/h View Results
4173 05:59:22 David Anderson Finisher 07:41:03 27.05 km/h View Results
4190 10:45:34 M Anderson Finisher 06:33:24 18.68 km/h View Results
4202 05:59:26 Richard Angerson Finisher 08:00:38 18.70 km/h View Results
4279 05:26:24 Matthew Aronow Finisher 08:51:11 20.59 km/h View Results
4292 05:10:32 Nigel Arundell Finisher 08:18:45 21.64 km/h View Results
4333 07:00:08 Samuel Ataiyero Finisher 08:46:47 15.99 km/h View Results
4379 02:06:45 Chris Atkinson Finisher 08:43:11 25.09 km/h View Results
4419 02:53:19 Rebecca Austin Finisher 08:46:39 18.35 km/h View Results
4421 02:53:21 Wendy Austin Finisher 08:46:38 18.34 km/h View Results
4428 02:01:57 Gary Baker Finisher 08:57:10 26.08 km/h View Results
4499 05:37:34 Josh Ball Finisher 08:23:10 19.91 km/h View Results
4500 05:07:08 Robert Barclay Finisher 07:37:19 21.88 km/h View Results
5837 08:20:15 Claire Barker Finisher 07:21:22 19.43 km/h View Results
4570 04:55:42 David Barley Finisher 08:51:23 22.73 km/h View Results
4600 05:25:11 Kerry Barnard Finisher 08:39:45 20.67 km/h View Results
4597 05:25:13 Jacques Barnard Finisher 08:39:45 20.66 km/h View Results
4677 05:58:10 Sharon Barnett Finisher 08:10:13 18.76 km/h View Results
4681 07:41:35 Mick Barstow Finisher 08:34:52 21.06 km/h View Results
4689 07:15:07 James Bartlett Finisher 07:56:55 22.34 km/h View Results
4685 08:26:37 Graeme Bartlett Finisher 07:14:32 19.19 km/h View Results
4695 08:28:10 Martin Bartlett Finisher 06:33:11 23.73 km/h View Results
4701 04:52:40 Colin Barton Finisher 08:26:55 22.96 km/h View Results
4711 10:22:42 Dan Basford Finisher 06:33:22 19.37 km/h View Results
5839 07:30:29 James Bassent Finisher 07:25:13 21.58 km/h View Results
4730 04:24:57 Greg Beale Finisher 08:51:03 12.00 km/h View Results
4739 02:22:03 Keeran Beeharee Finisher 08:39:34 22.39 km/h View Results
4763 03:30:53 Clive Bending Finisher 08:51:02 15.08 km/h View Results
4765 05:35:14 Milton Benjamin Finisher 08:23:22 20.05 km/h View Results
5836 06:49:51 Simon Bentley Finisher 07:06:31 23.72 km/h View Results
4778 05:00:02 Mark Berry Finisher 08:27:07 22.40 km/h View Results
4780 05:04:52 Brian Biddlecombe Finisher 08:50:31 22.04 km/h View Results
4781 05:07:18 Roman Bilik Finisher 08:10:16 21.87 km/h View Results
4782 03:55:19 Keyna Bintcliffe Finisher 09:00:04 13.51 km/h View Results
4790 03:30:53 Helen Bland Finisher 08:50:30 15.08 km/h View Results
4798 07:43:06 Morten Bligaard Finisher 07:52:56 20.99 km/h View Results
4800 08:12:18 Timothy Boag Finisher 07:14:34 19.74 km/h View Results
5834 07:41:38 Dominic Boulle Finisher 08:34:54 21.06 km/h View Results