Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle Ride 100 2019

12 Sun

May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
5776 06:21:06 Frank Van Der Plas Finisher 08:06:10 25.51 km/h View Results
5356 06:21:16 Richard Estall Finisher 08:06:02 25.49 km/h View Results
5851 06:22:44 Andrew Durban Finisher 07:56:48 17.56 km/h View Results
5614 06:24:41 Gareth Parry Finisher 08:00:37 17.47 km/h View Results
5442 06:26:42 Stuart Hepden Finisher 08:18:44 17.38 km/h View Results
5279 06:26:47 Richard Chilton Finisher 08:18:41 17.37 km/h View Results
5324 06:26:49 Adam Davies Finisher 08:18:42 17.37 km/h View Results
5856 06:26:50 Callum Pert Finisher 08:18:44 17.37 km/h View Results
5628 06:26:53 Andrew Pert Finisher 08:18:42 17.37 km/h View Results
5649 06:28:08 Jason Price Finisher 08:26:57 17.31 km/h View Results
5761 06:29:10 Laurence Thripp Finisher 08:00:39 17.27 km/h View Results
5428 06:29:44 Joanne Harries Finisher 08:47:01 17.24 km/h View Results
5799 06:29:45 Colleen White Finisher 08:47:00 17.24 km/h View Results
5684 06:29:45 Martin Sacree Finisher 08:46:55 17.24 km/h View Results
5764 06:29:46 Amanda Tombs Finisher 08:46:53 17.24 km/h View Results
5451 06:30:24 Matt Higglesden Finisher 08:00:53 24.90 km/h View Results
5862 06:32:10 Anna Hopek Finisher 08:26:52 17.14 km/h View Results
5273 06:32:59 Justin Charlesworth Finisher 08:06:03 24.73 km/h View Results
5507 06:33:06 Tomasz Kociemba Finisher 08:10:19 17.09 km/h View Results
5502 06:33:08 Dan Kirk Finisher 07:33:32 24.72 km/h View Results
5493 06:35:13 Philippa Jones Finisher 08:39:31 17.00 km/h View Results
5308 06:35:20 Nem Cowley Finisher 08:39:27 17.00 km/h View Results
5450 06:35:22 Kelly Higgins Finisher 08:39:27 17.00 km/h View Results
5726 06:35:41 Bernard Starkie Finisher 08:23:22 16.98 km/h View Results
5586 06:35:43 David Munnery Finisher 08:23:17 24.56 km/h View Results
5545 06:37:46 Emily Manners Finisher 08:27:09 16.89 km/h View Results
5490 06:39:29 George Johnston Finisher 07:37:21 24.33 km/h View Results
5668 06:39:34 David Rey Finisher 07:37:19 24.33 km/h View Results
5669 06:39:35 Simon Rey Finisher 07:37:13 24.33 km/h View Results
5532 06:40:13 James Longhurst Finisher 06:33:16 30.13 km/h View Results
5458 06:41:28 Peter Holt Finisher 07:41:27 24.21 km/h View Results
5291 06:43:10 John Constable Finisher 08:46:40 16.67 km/h View Results
5616 06:43:12 Damon Parsons Finisher 08:46:41 16.67 km/h View Results
5591 06:44:32 Ian Nightingale Finisher 07:11:42 24.03 km/h View Results
5867 06:45:48 Claire Bowler Finisher 08:34:43 16.56 km/h View Results
5868 06:45:51 Shaun Bowler Finisher 08:34:44 16.56 km/h View Results
4808 06:45:51 Jonathan Bowler Finisher 08:34:42 16.56 km/h View Results
4823 06:46:07 Nick Bridger Finisher 07:37:01 23.93 km/h View Results
5453 06:47:07 Andrew Hirons Finisher 07:44:08 23.88 km/h View Results
5769 06:47:23 Alan Tucker Finisher 06:56:51 29.60 km/h View Results
5873 06:49:49 Benjamin Trowell Finisher 08:43:06 16.40 km/h View Results
5836 06:49:51 Simon Bentley Finisher 07:06:31 23.72 km/h View Results
5284 06:49:58 Magnus Cohen Finisher 07:06:25 23.71 km/h View Results
5285 06:50:05 Tina Cohen Finisher 07:06:24 23.70 km/h View Results
5840 06:53:02 Simon Discombe Finisher 07:21:30 23.53 km/h View Results
5440 06:57:29 Richard Heho Finisher 07:17:20 23.28 km/h View Results
5807 06:58:49 Matt Willcocks Finisher 08:23:17 16.05 km/h View Results
5443 06:59:40 Tina Heptinstall Finisher 08:23:14 16.01 km/h View Results
4121 06:59:45 Janet Aburn Finisher 08:23:10 16.01 km/h View Results
5535 07:00:05 Anne Losfeld Finisher 08:46:47 16.00 km/h View Results