Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle Ride 100 2019

12 Sun

May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
5781 05:28:22 Brian Wakefield Finisher 08:34:46 20.46 km/h View Results
5527 05:28:24 Thomas Lindsay Finisher 08:34:47 20.46 km/h View Results
5630 05:28:29 Marie Pettit Finisher 08:34:43 20.46 km/h View Results
5386 05:28:44 Paula George Finisher 08:10:12 20.44 km/h View Results
5543 05:28:52 Rhea Malkin Finisher 08:10:09 20.43 km/h View Results
5445 05:29:39 Tony Hermitage Finisher 08:15:21 20.39 km/h View Results
5403 05:30:48 Tim Goodfellow Finisher 08:06:02 20.31 km/h View Results
5408 05:30:49 Mark Green Finisher 08:05:59 20.31 km/h View Results
5469 05:31:47 Ian Howosn Finisher 08:15:13 20.25 km/h View Results
5454 05:31:48 John Hogarth Finisher 08:15:13 20.25 km/h View Results
5534 05:32:11 Dave Looker Finisher 08:05:59 20.23 km/h View Results
5433 05:32:12 David Hawtin Finisher 08:06:01 20.23 km/h View Results
5288 05:32:20 John Collins Finisher 07:33:39 29.25 km/h View Results
5407 05:33:00 Katherine Green Finisher 08:56:58 20.18 km/h View Results
5474 05:33:01 Ben Hunter Finisher 08:56:58 20.18 km/h View Results
5528 05:33:59 Anthony Litchfield Finisher 08:30:29 20.12 km/h View Results
5525 05:34:00 Jean-Francois Lincoln Finisher 08:30:25 20.12 km/h View Results
5760 05:34:12 Richard Thorp Finisher 08:30:18 20.11 km/h View Results
4765 05:35:14 Milton Benjamin Finisher 08:23:22 20.05 km/h View Results
5844 05:36:15 Glyn Hughes Finisher 07:52:37 19.99 km/h View Results
5861 05:36:20 Ash Von Schwain Finisher 08:30:21 19.98 km/h View Results
5643 05:36:22 Ian Playford Finisher 08:05:54 19.98 km/h View Results
5387 05:36:23 Ian Gibbard Finisher 08:05:52 19.98 km/h View Results
5753 05:37:31 Jerry Teasdale Finisher 08:23:15 19.91 km/h View Results
4499 05:37:34 Josh Ball Finisher 08:23:10 19.91 km/h View Results
5551 05:37:34 Clare Marsh Finisher 08:23:07 19.91 km/h View Results
5580 05:37:35 Gary Mullen Finisher 08:23:07 19.91 km/h View Results
5683 05:40:46 Daniel Rymer Finisher 08:30:25 19.72 km/h View Results
5855 05:41:42 Richard Reveis Finisher 08:00:36 19.67 km/h View Results
5494 05:41:55 Richard Jones Finisher 08:35:01 19.65 km/h View Results
5329 05:42:03 Jonathan Dean Finisher 08:34:53 19.65 km/h View Results
5277 05:44:27 Andrew Chesworth Finisher 08:10:24 19.51 km/h View Results
4199 05:44:29 Richard Anderson Finisher 08:10:25 19.51 km/h View Results
5678 05:45:31 Dean Rolfe Finisher 08:15:18 19.45 km/h View Results
4126 05:45:35 Carl Ainley Finisher 08:15:18 19.45 km/h View Results
5495 05:46:34 Vincent Jones Finisher 08:35:05 19.39 km/h View Results
5491 05:46:39 Chris Jones Finisher 08:35:02 19.39 km/h View Results
5307 05:48:03 Peter Cowell Finisher 08:10:25 19.31 km/h View Results
5838 05:49:25 Tim Thorpe Finisher 07:17:26 27.82 km/h View Results
5264 05:50:28 Nigel Carpenter Finisher 08:10:11 19.17 km/h View Results
5306 05:50:44 Richard Coulstock Finisher 08:26:57 19.16 km/h View Results
5694 05:50:56 Clare Sellors Finisher 08:23:26 19.15 km/h View Results
5653 05:51:09 Ann Pybus Finisher 08:23:16 19.14 km/h View Results
5380 05:51:13 Michelle Furber Finisher 08:15:17 19.13 km/h View Results
5611 05:51:53 Anthony Palmer Finisher 08:34:39 19.10 km/h View Results
5635 05:51:59 David Pickett Finisher 08:34:39 19.09 km/h View Results
4181 05:52:30 Gavin Anderson Finisher 08:30:21 19.06 km/h View Results
5255 05:53:03 James Bushell Finisher 08:27:01 19.03 km/h View Results
5701 05:53:05 Jim Sherriff Finisher 08:30:13 19.03 km/h View Results
5281 05:53:33 Alan Clarke Finisher 08:06:02 19.01 km/h View Results