Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle Ride 100 2019

12 Sun

May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
5344 05:03:01 Martin Easter Finisher 08:15:14 22.18 km/h View Results
5600 05:03:30 Nicholas O'flynn Finisher 08:43:11 22.14 km/h View Results
5348 05:03:56 Michael Edwards Finisher 08:43:01 22.11 km/h View Results
4780 05:04:52 Brian Biddlecombe Finisher 08:50:31 22.04 km/h View Results
5414 05:05:05 Daniel Hales Finisher 07:54:43 31.86 km/h View Results
5559 05:05:23 Peter Mccready Finisher 08:27:07 22.01 km/h View Results
5570 05:05:55 Kristin Milne Finisher 08:57:17 21.97 km/h View Results
5300 05:06:49 Graham Copeland Finisher 07:37:24 21.90 km/h View Results
4500 05:07:08 Robert Barclay Finisher 07:37:19 21.88 km/h View Results
4781 05:07:18 Roman Bilik Finisher 08:10:16 21.87 km/h View Results
5875 05:07:53 Stuart Haward Finisher 08:46:53 21.83 km/h View Results
5874 05:07:55 Michael Hammond Finisher 08:46:53 21.82 km/h View Results
5842 05:08:56 Jimmy Kamall Finisher 07:44:24 31.46 km/h View Results
5778 05:10:28 Pedro Venus Finisher 08:18:50 21.64 km/h View Results
4292 05:10:32 Nigel Arundell Finisher 08:18:45 21.64 km/h View Results
5808 05:10:52 Adam Williams Finisher 08:42:54 21.62 km/h View Results
5805 05:10:53 Jed Wilders Finisher 08:42:55 21.62 km/h View Results
5317 05:11:08 Tim Cross Finisher 08:42:54 21.60 km/h View Results
5402 05:12:35 Andrew Gollan Finisher 08:05:58 21.50 km/h View Results
5858 05:15:12 Philipa Wilson Finisher 08:10:19 21.32 km/h View Results
5793 05:15:13 Rick Welsh Finisher 08:39:33 21.32 km/h View Results
5857 05:15:16 David Wilson Finisher 08:10:21 21.32 km/h View Results
5383 05:15:19 Ben Galloway Finisher 08:39:29 21.31 km/h View Results
5542 05:15:28 Stuart Maleno Finisher 08:39:25 21.30 km/h View Results
5397 05:17:00 Ian Glencross Finisher 08:39:26 21.20 km/h View Results
5391 05:17:19 David Gibson Finisher 08:18:45 21.18 km/h View Results
5531 05:17:53 Matthew Lloyd Finisher 08:53:36 21.14 km/h View Results
5297 05:20:23 Tim Cooper Finisher 08:57:13 20.97 km/h View Results
5738 05:21:04 Andrew Swann Finisher 08:15:17 20.93 km/h View Results
5810 05:22:54 James Williamson Finisher 07:56:41 20.81 km/h View Results
5294 05:23:06 Michael Cook Finisher 07:56:35 20.80 km/h View Results
5358 05:24:45 David Exall Finisher 08:18:48 20.69 km/h View Results
4600 05:25:11 Kerry Barnard Finisher 08:39:45 20.67 km/h View Results
4597 05:25:13 Jacques Barnard Finisher 08:39:45 20.66 km/h View Results
5609 05:26:13 Alastair Page Finisher 08:51:17 20.60 km/h View Results
5691 05:26:13 David Schruers Finisher 08:51:19 20.60 km/h View Results
5578 05:26:24 Derek Morton Finisher 08:10:18 20.59 km/h View Results
4279 05:26:24 Matthew Aronow Finisher 08:51:11 20.59 km/h View Results
5737 05:26:25 John Swaite Finisher 08:10:17 20.59 km/h View Results
5365 05:26:46 Andrew Feachem Finisher 08:39:38 20.57 km/h View Results
5529 05:26:47 Stephen Little Finisher 08:39:37 20.56 km/h View Results
5339 05:26:47 Sean Downs Finisher 08:39:39 20.56 km/h View Results
5774 05:27:02 Jeroen Van Bezooyen Finisher 08:34:53 20.55 km/h View Results
5859 05:27:56 Craig Eadie Finisher 08:27:03 20.49 km/h View Results
5860 05:28:01 Becky Manos Finisher 08:26:59 20.49 km/h View Results
5269 05:28:03 David Chadwick Finisher 08:18:49 20.48 km/h View Results
5256 05:28:13 Bradley Butler Finisher 08:34:51 20.47 km/h View Results
5709 05:28:15 Roeland Smit Finisher 08:34:54 20.47 km/h View Results
5744 05:28:16 Steven Tann-Ailward Finisher 08:34:49 20.47 km/h View Results
5283 05:28:18 Richard Clarke Finisher 08:34:49 20.47 km/h View Results