Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle Ride 100 2019

12 Sun

May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
5785 04:00:49 Rebecca Wallace Finisher 08:51:04 13.21 km/h View Results
5476 04:04:38 Jason Hutt Finisher 08:10:08 27.47 km/h View Results
5427 04:04:39 Jim Harness Finisher 08:10:12 27.47 km/h View Results
5511 04:04:43 Tony Lambert Finisher 08:50:40 12.99 km/h View Results
5517 04:05:28 Maria Lesto Finisher 08:50:35 12.95 km/h View Results
5372 04:13:31 David Finbow Finisher 08:15:18 26.51 km/h View Results
5431 04:16:49 Rob Hatton Finisher 08:43:09 26.17 km/h View Results
5594 04:19:38 Alexander Norris Finisher 08:39:33 25.88 km/h View Results
5604 04:20:22 Tunay Omer Finisher 08:34:42 25.81 km/h View Results
5740 04:23:41 Matt Sykes Finisher 08:06:10 25.49 km/h View Results
5432 04:23:49 Toby Hawkins Finisher 08:06:04 25.47 km/h View Results
4730 04:24:57 Greg Beale Finisher 08:51:03 12.00 km/h View Results
5446 04:25:00 Sammi Hetherington Finisher 08:50:57 12.00 km/h View Results
5863 04:27:56 Andy Hopek Finisher 08:26:57 25.08 km/h View Results
5814 04:36:42 Marcin Wolski Finisher 08:10:31 24.29 km/h View Results
5742 04:36:44 H Tahir Finisher 08:23:19 24.28 km/h View Results
5640 04:41:31 Tomasz Piotrowski Finisher 08:10:18 23.87 km/h View Results
5295 04:42:24 Andrew Coombs Finisher 07:21:29 34.42 km/h View Results
5667 04:43:56 Kye Reeves Finisher 08:15:14 23.67 km/h View Results
5526 04:46:20 Scott Linden Finisher 08:30:28 23.47 km/h View Results
5341 04:46:32 Willem Du Rand Finisher 08:30:21 23.45 km/h View Results
5743 04:46:33 Salih Tahir Finisher 08:23:28 23.45 km/h View Results
5452 04:46:47 Graham Hill Finisher 08:06:13 23.43 km/h View Results
5413 04:47:25 John Hackett Finisher 08:15:15 23.38 km/h View Results
5583 04:48:52 Lucia Mumford Finisher 08:57:02 11.01 km/h View Results
5584 04:48:57 Michael Mumford Finisher 08:57:04 11.01 km/h View Results
5585 04:48:58 Robin Mumford Finisher 08:57:03 11.00 km/h View Results
5582 04:49:02 Ellie Mumford Finisher 08:57:00 11.00 km/h View Results
2525 04:50:42 Terence Abbott Finisher 08:23:11 23.12 km/h View Results
5682 04:51:58 Calum Ryan Finisher 08:39:31 23.02 km/h View Results
4701 04:52:40 Colin Barton Finisher 08:26:55 22.96 km/h View Results
5826 04:53:42 Tara Wright Finisher 08:23:12 22.88 km/h View Results
5554 04:53:55 Nick Massey Finisher 08:57:02 22.86 km/h View Results
5872 04:55:03 Jonathan Goddard Finisher 08:43:09 22.78 km/h View Results
5347 04:55:05 David Edwards Finisher 08:43:04 22.77 km/h View Results
4570 04:55:42 David Barley Finisher 08:51:23 22.73 km/h View Results
5818 04:55:50 Grant Woodman Finisher 08:39:52 22.72 km/h View Results
5723 04:56:05 Philip Stanbury Finisher 08:30:16 22.70 km/h View Results
5601 04:56:07 Sergey Okhotnitski Finisher 08:57:16 22.69 km/h View Results
5275 04:57:02 George Cherry Finisher 08:39:40 22.62 km/h View Results
5575 04:58:03 John Craig Morgan Finisher 08:39:36 22.55 km/h View Results
5690 04:58:05 Tim Scanlan Finisher 08:39:40 22.54 km/h View Results
5711 04:59:58 Graham Smith Finisher 06:33:16 32.40 km/h View Results
5703 04:59:59 Chris Skelton Finisher 08:39:40 22.40 km/h View Results
5796 05:00:01 Mike Westby Finisher 08:27:07 22.40 km/h View Results
5661 05:00:01 Ian Read Finisher 08:27:08 22.40 km/h View Results
4778 05:00:02 Mark Berry Finisher 08:27:07 22.40 km/h View Results
5396 05:00:04 Rob Gilmore Finisher 08:27:05 22.40 km/h View Results
5309 05:00:25 John Cowx Finisher 08:34:37 22.37 km/h View Results
5767 05:01:04 Brendan Touhey Mbe Finisher 08:23:13 22.32 km/h View Results