Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Castle Ride 100 2019

12 Sun

May
Tonbridge
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
5644 09:13:36 Mark Plume Finisher 06:33:14 21.78 km/h View Results
5388 09:14:51 Tony Gibbens Finisher 07:11:53 17.52 km/h View Results
5539 09:15:41 Christopher Lye Finisher 06:33:24 21.70 km/h View Results
5613 09:15:44 Alan Parker Finisher 06:33:22 21.70 km/h View Results
5634 09:26:03 Neil Philpott Finisher 06:48:42 21.31 km/h View Results
5777 09:29:12 Adelle Vanns Finisher 08:15:33 11.81 km/h View Results
5560 09:29:21 Bettina Mccue Finisher 08:15:27 11.80 km/h View Results
5505 09:33:12 Hubert Kisala Finisher 06:33:12 21.04 km/h View Results
5757 09:34:11 Stephen Thompson Finisher 06:40:16 21.00 km/h View Results
5429 09:34:17 Derek Harrington Finisher 06:40:17 21.00 km/h View Results
5735 09:34:18 Michael Stockdale Finisher 06:40:14 21.00 km/h View Results
5748 09:34:20 Matthew Taylor Finisher 06:40:21 21.00 km/h View Results
5470 09:34:23 Adrian Howse Finisher 06:40:12 21.00 km/h View Results
5260 09:34:27 Ben Calthrop Finisher 06:40:13 20.99 km/h View Results
5768 09:34:27 Graeme Trigg Finisher 06:40:17 20.99 km/h View Results
4868 09:35:28 Simon Brooks Finisher 06:33:22 20.96 km/h View Results
5718 09:35:30 Paul Smith-Allen Finisher 07:30:19 16.89 km/h View Results
5833 09:35:50 Mike East Finisher 06:37:02 20.94 km/h View Results
5832 09:35:57 Paul Rodemark Finisher 06:36:56 20.94 km/h View Results
5693 09:37:23 Nick Sedgemore Finisher 07:30:08 16.83 km/h View Results
5337 09:37:25 Simon Dobson Finisher 07:30:07 16.83 km/h View Results
5688 09:39:38 Honor Saunders Finisher 07:41:15 16.77 km/h View Results
5323 09:39:40 Charlie Dannreuther Finisher 07:41:19 16.77 km/h View Results
5473 09:39:47 Gavin Hunt Finisher 07:41:10 16.76 km/h View Results
5702 09:44:35 John Shotton Finisher 06:39:55 20.63 km/h View Results
5741 09:47:48 Arnel Tabunda Finisher 07:25:18 20.52 km/h View Results
5605 09:47:51 Michael Opina Finisher 07:25:18 20.52 km/h View Results
5489 09:48:22 Toby Johnson Finisher 07:44:23 16.52 km/h View Results
5710 09:59:37 Gary Smith Finisher 07:21:24 16.21 km/h View Results
5548 10:07:33 Martin Marlow Finisher 07:25:20 16.00 km/h View Results
5617 10:07:35 Mark Parsons Finisher 07:25:19 16.00 km/h View Results
5276 10:10:45 Jamie Cheshire Finisher 06:33:25 19.75 km/h View Results
5449 10:12:34 Geoff Higenbottam Finisher 06:39:55 19.69 km/h View Results
5579 10:12:34 Martin Moss Finisher 06:39:54 19.69 km/h View Results
5817 10:12:35 Howard Woodcock Finisher 06:39:52 19.69 km/h View Results
5816 10:12:35 Nathan Wood Finisher 06:39:49 19.69 km/h View Results
5410 10:14:56 Andrew Gregson Finisher 06:33:10 19.61 km/h View Results
5770 10:16:24 Anthony Tucker Finisher 07:30:24 15.77 km/h View Results
5268 10:16:26 Simon Cawse Finisher 07:30:19 15.77 km/h View Results
4711 10:22:42 Dan Basford Finisher 06:33:22 19.37 km/h View Results
5459 10:22:45 Martyn Homer Finisher 06:33:18 19.37 km/h View Results
5508 10:31:19 Vicky Kontou Finisher 06:46:14 19.10 km/h View Results
5333 10:31:28 Malcolm Dixon Finisher 06:33:08 19.10 km/h View Results
5349 10:32:21 Bernard Eggleton Finisher 06:46:11 19.07 km/h View Results
5290 10:32:40 Victoria Connelly Finisher 06:36:55 19.06 km/h View Results
4190 10:45:34 M Anderson Finisher 06:33:24 18.68 km/h View Results
5829 10:45:34 Caroline Richards Finisher 06:33:23 18.68 km/h View Results
5883 11:44:46 55 Entry On The Day Finisher 00:00:00 9.54 km/h View Results