Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Rifle Run 2019

14 Sun

Apr
High Wycombe
Running
Position Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time Competitior Club Category Start Time Average Speed Details
51 178 01:20:28 01:20:31 Luke Goff All Ages 12:12:04 8.94 min/mile View Results
52 59 01:20:33 01:21:36 Alexandra Ball All Ages 10:25:04 8.95 min/mile View Results
53 144 01:21:12 01:21:13 Marco Vilelas All Ages 11:42:02 9.02 min/mile View Results
54 97 01:21:31 01:21:34 Dan Howard All Ages 11:00:03 9.06 min/mile View Results
55 43 01:21:49 01:21:53 Richard Pollock Alethings '89 All Ages 10:05:04 9.09 min/mile View Results
56 44 01:21:50 01:21:53 Robin Pollock Alethings '89 All Ages 10:05:03 9.09 min/mile View Results
57 45 01:21:50 01:21:52 Rupert Riley All Ages 10:05:02 9.09 min/mile View Results
58 41 01:21:51 01:21:53 Kelvin Ramsey All Ages 10:05:03 9.09 min/mile View Results
59 42 01:21:52 01:21:53 Glyn Barnett Alethings '89 All Ages 10:05:01 9.10 min/mile View Results
60 121 01:24:01 01:24:02 Guy Bailey All Ages 11:18:02 9.34 min/mile View Results
61 176 01:24:12 01:24:14 Nathan Townsend All Ages 12:12:02 9.36 min/mile View Results
62 134 01:24:39 01:25:42 Marcus Allchurch All Ages 11:31:04 9.41 min/mile View Results
63 66 01:25:01 01:25:04 Matthew Hobbs All Ages 10:36:04 9.45 min/mile View Results
64 20 01:25:11 01:25:12 Massimo Santoro Piccadilly Peacocks All Ages 09:48:01 9.46 min/mile View Results
65 68 01:25:22 01:25:23 Andrew Ottey All Ages 10:36:02 9.49 min/mile View Results
66 89 01:25:39 01:25:43 Daniel Andrade The Savoy All Ages 10:48:05 9.52 min/mile View Results
67 67 01:25:47 01:25:49 Paul Robertson All Ages 10:36:03 9.53 min/mile View Results
68 30 01:26:15 01:26:15 Tammy Sharpe All Ages 10:00:00 9.58 min/mile View Results
69 100 01:28:06 01:33:36 Jesse Vasquez All Ages 11:05:30 9.79 min/mile View Results
70 179 01:29:56 01:29:57 Elliott Taylor All Ages 12:12:02 9.99 min/mile View Results
71 58 01:31:08 01:32:13 Rachael Hewison All Ages 10:25:05 10.13 min/mile View Results
72 18 01:33:32 01:33:34 Richard Rider Piccadilly Peacocks All Ages 09:48:02 10.39 min/mile View Results
73 138 01:35:20 01:35:24 Stephen Chambers All Ages 11:35:59 10.59 min/mile View Results
74 183 01:35:41 01:35:51 Richard Stevens All Ages 12:06:10 10.63 min/mile View Results
75 162 01:36:04 02:14:39 Chris Wing All Ages 12:32:35 10.67 min/mile View Results
76 164 01:36:05 02:14:40 Milan Arambasic All Ages 12:32:35 10.68 min/mile View Results
77 165 01:36:13 01:36:11 Lindsay Lane All Ages 11:53:58 10.69 min/mile View Results
78 88 01:36:21 01:36:26 Melroy Rebelo The Savoy All Ages 10:48:06 10.71 min/mile View Results
79 47 01:36:56 01:36:55 Tracy Wayman One For The Road All Ages 10:11:59 10.77 min/mile View Results
80 182 01:37:39 01:37:47 Alex Mcnally All Ages 12:06:09 10.85 min/mile View Results
81 184 01:38:18 01:38:28 Tina Le All Ages 12:06:11 10.92 min/mile View Results
82 60 01:38:37 01:39:42 William Davies All Ages 10:25:05 10.96 min/mile View Results
83 181 01:39:20 01:39:30 Rob Salt All Ages 12:06:11 11.04 min/mile View Results
84 84 01:39:28 01:39:35 Jose Almeida The Savoy All Ages 10:42:07 11.05 min/mile View Results
85 185 01:39:42 01:39:51 Thang To All Ages 12:06:09 11.08 min/mile View Results
86 109 01:39:49 01:39:50 Steph Chanter EUOTC and EURC Rifle Run All Ages 11:12:02 11.09 min/mile View Results
87 142 01:40:20 01:40:22 David Teedon All Ages 11:42:03 11.15 min/mile View Results
88 94 01:40:29 01:40:32 Bart Stuber The Savoy All Ages 10:54:03 11.16 min/mile View Results
89 93 01:40:46 01:40:48 Jeet Chauhan The Savoy All Ages 10:54:03 11.20 min/mile View Results
90 92 01:40:47 01:40:48 Daniel Moughton The Savoy All Ages 10:54:02 11.20 min/mile View Results
91 106 01:41:26 01:41:27 David Chalmers EUOTC and EURC Rifle Run All Ages 11:12:02 11.27 min/mile View Results
92 5 01:42:48 01:42:48 Rowena Fell All Ages 09:30:01 11.42 min/mile View Results
93 21 01:42:49 01:42:53 Joss Wellings Piccadilly Peacocks All Ages 09:54:05 11.42 min/mile View Results
94 161 01:43:42 01:43:44 Oliver Tanner 00:06 All Ages 11:54:02 11.52 min/mile View Results
95 135 01:44:43 01:45:46 Lucy Towner All Ages 11:31:04 11.64 min/mile View Results
96 2 01:44:51 01:44:55 James Gray All Ages 09:30:04 11.65 min/mile View Results
97 57 01:45:10 01:46:14 Nick Barnes All Ages 10:25:04 11.69 min/mile View Results
98 91 01:48:55 01:48:57 Clera De Souza The Savoy All Ages 10:54:02 12.10 min/mile View Results
99 143 01:49:01 01:49:02 Clare Tector All Ages 11:42:01 12.11 min/mile View Results
100 140 01:49:27 01:49:28 Husam Abukhshim All Ages 11:35:57 12.16 min/mile View Results