Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Stadium Challenge - The Family

23 Sat

Mar
Twickenham Stadium
Running (Multilaps)
Overall Position Category Position Bib Number Competitor Category Club Laps Distance Total Time Average Lap Time Fastest Lap Time Slowest Lap Time
1 1 66 Lesley Smith Adult 15 4.65 miles 01:29:28 00:05:57 00:05:00 00:08:42
2 1 201 Geoff Bannister Adult Team Jennings 15 4.65 miles 01:45:31 00:07:02 00:03:42 00:14:42
3 1 63 Anae Tenay Child 14 4.34 miles 01:12:12 00:05:09 00:02:48 00:09:26
4 2 61 Russell Tebay Adult 14 4.34 miles 01:19:56 00:05:42 00:03:00 00:09:18
5 1 202 Saoirse Bannister Baby/Toddler 14 4.34 miles 01:47:34 00:07:41 00:02:02 00:21:00
6 2 223 Finn Jennings Child Team Jennings 13 4.03 miles 01:21:43 00:06:17 00:02:02 00:14:29
7 1 365 Orla Moran Child 12 3.72 miles 00:55:48 00:04:39 00:02:04 00:05:14
8 2 62 Thea Tebay Child 12 3.72 miles 01:09:03 00:05:45 00:03:10 00:08:36
9 2 135 Rachel Henderson Adult The Wendo Wanderers 12 3.72 miles 01:38:33 00:08:12 00:02:33 00:14:00
10 3 364 Emily Moran Adult 11 3.41 miles 00:53:45 00:04:53 00:04:09 00:05:15
11 3 64 Eben Tebay Child 11 3.41 miles 01:09:06 00:06:16 00:03:05 00:09:15
12 3 65 Manah Lorden Adult 10 3.1 miles 01:09:13 00:06:55 00:04:59 00:08:34
13 3 136 Matilda Henderson Child The Wendo Wanderers 10 3.1 miles 01:37:42 00:09:46 00:02:52 00:15:40
14 2 134 Edith Henderson Baby/Toddler 10 3.1 miles 01:37:44 00:09:46 00:04:52 00:13:56
15 4 133 Grahame Henderson Adult The Wendo Wanderers 10 3.1 miles 01:38:45 00:09:52 00:04:51 00:15:45
16 4 150 Kaye Willis Adult The Wendo Wanderers 9 2.79 miles 01:37:41 00:10:51 00:04:51 00:15:45
17 5 222 Katrina Hanniffy Adult Team Jennings 8 2.48 miles 01:45:32 00:13:11 00:07:56 00:35:14
18 3 138 Erin Jennings Baby/Toddler 8 2.48 miles 01:45:35 00:13:11 00:07:56 00:35:14
19 5 306 Billy Patey Adult 4 1.24 miles 00:20:06 00:05:01 00:02:17 00:08:23
20 6 83 Emma Andrews Adult The A Team 4 1.24 miles 00:21:46 00:05:26 00:04:04 00:06:59
21 4 85 Jack Baffa Child The A Team 4 1.24 miles 00:21:46 00:05:26 00:04:05 00:07:00
22 5 84 Luca Baffa Child The A Team 4 1.24 miles 00:21:52 00:05:28 00:04:20 00:07:00
23 4 358 Antonia Velez Child Oaktree 2 0.62 miles 00:04:36 00:02:18 00:02:12 00:02:24
24 7 337 Veronica Echeverri Adult Oaktree 2 0.62 miles 00:04:53 00:02:26 00:02:20 00:02:33
25 4 25 Elijah Pulido Baby/Toddler Team Pulido 2 0.62 miles 00:13:45 00:06:52 00:06:39 00:07:06
26 8 24 Sadie Pulido Adult Team Pulido 2 0.62 miles 00:13:59 00:06:59 00:06:34 00:07:24
27 1 332 Henry Carmier Baby/Toddler 2 0.62 miles 00:14:39 00:07:19 00:06:47 00:07:51
28 5 333 Lucy Carmier Baby/Toddler 2 0.62 miles 00:14:40 00:07:20 00:06:48 00:07:52
29 2 344 Edward Mullard Baby/Toddler 2 0.62 miles 00:14:42 00:07:21 00:06:43 00:07:59
30 9 345 Steph Mullard Adult Oaktree 2 0.62 miles 00:14:43 00:07:21 00:06:43 00:07:59
31 10 334 Claire Carmier Adult Oaktree 2 0.62 miles 00:15:26 00:07:43 00:07:28 00:07:57
32 6 246 Robert Gill Adult 2 0.62 miles 02:17:18 01:08:39 00:09:29 02:07:49
33 7 186 Gaynor Ross Adult 1 0.31 miles 00:08:31 00:08:31 00:08:31 00:08:31
34 8 170 Justin Lewis Adult FourFront Group 1 0.31 miles 00:08:32 00:08:32 00:08:32 00:08:32
35 11 111 Elaine Rose Adult The A Team 1 0.31 miles 02:11:15 02:11:15 02:11:15 02:11:15