Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Stadium Challenge - Classic & Ultra

23 Sat

Mar
Twickenham Stadium
Running (Non-Competitive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
179 01:37:28 Katie Storey FourFront Group 11:08:29 1.85 km/h View Results
188 01:03:49 Lilia Stredwick 11:06:18 3.76 km/h View Results
143 01:17:59 Lydia Tapson Quads of Fury 10:47:43 3.08 km/h View Results
369 01:22:48 Marcus Taylor Team Taylor 11:31:14 2.90 km/h View Results
370 01:22:48 Grace Taylor Team Taylor 11:31:17 2.90 km/h View Results
368 01:24:36 Hazel Taylor Team Taylor 11:31:14 2.84 km/h View Results
145 01:37:47 Danielle Taylor round and round the garden 10:52:08 2.45 km/h View Results
144 01:37:48 Mark Taylor round and round the garden 10:52:08 2.45 km/h View Results
58 01:20:36 Hannah Tebay 10:25:58 2.98 km/h View Results
304 00:49:00 Jack Thomas 11:46:08 4.90 km/h View Results
147 01:17:57 Rebecca Thornton Quads of Fury 10:47:43 3.08 km/h View Results
146 01:18:04 Sue Thornton Quads of Fury 10:47:43 3.07 km/h View Results
148 00:14:38 Michael Tory 10:50:29 12.30 km/h View Results
149 00:13:57 Max Tory 10:50:29 12.90 km/h View Results
230 00:56:52 Philip Townsend 11:15:38 4.22 km/h View Results
35 02:33:22 Leon Trevelyan Team Trevelyan 10:09:33 1.56 km/h View Results
36 02:33:47 Sian Trevelyan Team Trevelyan 10:09:31 1.56 km/h View Results
354 00:21:58 Simon Tyson Oaktree 12:06:46 8.19 km/h View Results
355 00:18:47 Abigail Ugoiwa Oaktree 12:03:03 9.58 km/h View Results
356 00:18:08 Emily Ugoiwa Oaktree 12:03:03 9.93 km/h View Results
305 01:19:14 Lauren Vanner HHLifeFit 11:48:47 3.03 km/h View Results
37 00:46:54 Arturo Velazquez Leyva 10:02:24 5.12 km/h View Results
357 00:17:08 Elisa Velez Oaktree 12:08:29 10.51 km/h View Results
359 00:16:46 Pablo Velez Oaktree 12:08:51 10.74 km/h View Results
38 01:05:18 Maggie Vivian 10:07:13 3.68 km/h View Results
115 02:10:51 Angie Wade-Hall The A Team 10:39:41 1.83 km/h View Results
371 01:22:45 Josh Wallis Team Taylor 11:31:13 2.90 km/h View Results
360 00:16:41 Daisy Wan Oaktree 12:06:46 10.79 km/h View Results
372 01:15:22 Hazel Wark Team Bottomley 12:17:51 3.18 km/h View Results
279 01:42:05 Lisa Watts Lex's mates 11:37:00 2.35 km/h View Results
183 01:30:47 Jason Whitekey FourFront Group 11:09:57 2.64 km/h View Results
182 01:17:50 Rhys Whiteley FourFront Group 11:09:58 3.08 km/h View Results
116 00:27:36 Rhian Whitty 10:36:44 6.52 km/h View Results
378 01:07:34 Felix Wilks 12:04:19 3.55 km/h View Results
59 00:18:26 Vicky Williams 10:20:18 9.76 km/h View Results
184 01:38:09 Liz Wilson FourFront Group 11:07:48 2.45 km/h View Results
39 00:23:22 Mikey Wolfe Wolfie's Warriors 10:13:13 7.70 km/h View Results
40 00:26:10 Suzy Wolfe Wolfie's Warriors 10:13:12 6.88 km/h View Results
60 01:18:36 Adam Wolfe 10:25:58 3.05 km/h View Results
117 01:30:38 Adam Wren Sutton Winson 10:35:14 2.65 km/h View Results
118 01:30:37 Joanna Zalewska Sutton Winson 10:35:15 2.65 km/h View Results