Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Stadium Challenge - Classic & Ultra

23 Sat

Mar
Twickenham Stadium
Running (Non-Competitive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
54 00:18:47 Amanda Masters 10:20:19 9.58 km/h View Results
174 01:06:20 Joelle Mclachlan FourFront Group 11:03:52 3.62 km/h View Results
251 01:37:21 Jim Mcnally 11:30:23 2.47 km/h View Results
175 00:54:14 Leeson Medhurst FourFront Group 11:06:19 4.43 km/h View Results
187 01:03:35 Seb Medhurst 11:06:18 3.77 km/h View Results
226 01:26:27 Paola Medugno 11:15:39 2.78 km/h View Results
22 00:42:59 Lars Migge Towerrunning Germany 10:02:21 5.58 km/h View Results
23 01:02:00 Sarah Mo Total Motion Tower Runners 10:02:23 3.87 km/h View Results
232 00:22:43 Jessica Mohan 11:19:41 10.56 km/h View Results
343 01:24:56 Rebecca Moore The Step-ford Wives 12:04:19 2.83 km/h View Results
346 01:24:59 Adam Napier The Step-ford Wives 12:04:17 2.82 km/h View Results
349 01:19:21 Sasha Naylor Step On It 12:12:01 3.02 km/h View Results
348 01:47:32 Tara Naylor Step On It 12:12:00 2.23 km/h View Results
347 01:47:48 Lynn Naylor Step On It 12:12:00 2.23 km/h View Results
55 01:16:23 David Oditt 10:23:47 3.14 km/h View Results
254 01:37:36 Richard Older 11:37:18 2.46 km/h View Results
108 02:10:54 Jessica Ośleary The A Team 10:39:40 1.83 km/h View Results
185 01:28:12 Neetu Patel FourFront Group 10:55:39 2.72 km/h View Results
302 00:14:58 Yonathan Patino Oaktree 12:05:37 12.03 km/h View Results
227 00:24:48 Gabriella Pellowe Madmums2019 11:16:46 7.26 km/h View Results
56 01:22:12 Anel Pieterse 10:18:21 2.92 km/h View Results
57 01:22:12 Susan Pieterse 10:18:20 2.92 km/h View Results
26 01:06:54 Luis Pulido Team Pulido 10:06:47 3.59 km/h View Results
350 00:15:28 Cameron Ramsay Oaktree 12:03:00 11.64 km/h View Results
27 00:28:04 Guy Redhead 10:10:57 6.41 km/h View Results
28 00:28:05 Daisy Redhead 10:10:55 6.41 km/h View Results
44 00:23:55 Charlie Rew 10:22:14 7.53 km/h View Results
228 01:05:31 Sanderson Roberta 11:15:35 3.66 km/h View Results
176 01:21:46 Vanessa Roberts 11:07:50 2.94 km/h View Results
110 01:26:06 Gareth Roberts Sutton Winson 10:33:13 2.79 km/h View Results
256 01:34:39 Haydon Robinson 11:35:00 2.54 km/h View Results
257 01:34:41 Neil Robinson 11:35:00 2.53 km/h View Results
258 02:13:24 Charlie Rolstone 11:32:42 1.80 km/h View Results
303 00:23:48 Sandra Rowan HHLifeFit 11:48:49 7.56 km/h View Results
366 00:28:43 Glen Rowden 12:22:14 6.27 km/h View Results
367 00:28:43 Alfie Rowden 12:22:14 6.27 km/h View Results
259 01:42:03 Maggie Rowell The A Team 11:37:01 2.35 km/h View Results
29 01:23:35 Amrit Sahota 10:23:47 2.87 km/h View Results
177 01:00:45 Moe Said- Hoefer FourFront Group 11:11:24 3.95 km/h View Results
30 00:50:52 Alejandra Sanchez Bastida 10:02:24 4.72 km/h View Results
112 02:10:51 Hannah Satterly The A Team 10:39:41 1.83 km/h View Results
178 01:22:08 Mark Scott UPS 11:07:47 2.92 km/h View Results
260 01:10:30 Andrew Sivyer 10:06:46 3.40 km/h View Results
351 01:24:57 Elizabeth Smith The Step-ford Wives 12:04:17 2.83 km/h View Results
31 01:53:33 Ross Smith 10:03:35 2.11 km/h View Results
32 01:53:33 Aoife Smith 10:03:33 2.11 km/h View Results
33 01:26:02 Ella Somers 10:12:07 2.79 km/h View Results
352 01:07:32 Clodagh Stenson The Step-ford Wives 12:04:19 3.55 km/h View Results
353 00:25:22 Nicola Stokes 12:13:26 7.10 km/h View Results
180 00:23:20 Ciara Storey FourFront Group 11:08:36 7.71 km/h View Results