Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Stadium Challenge - Classic & Ultra

23 Sat

Mar
Twickenham Stadium
Running (Non-Competitive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
322 00:12:27 Alex Adler Oaktree 12:03:02 14.46 km/h View Results
81 00:25:28 John Ainger 10:37:10 7.07 km/h View Results
82 00:56:41 Nathan Aisthorpe 10:36:45 4.23 km/h View Results
241 01:31:23 Sian Andrews 11:32:42 2.63 km/h View Results
161 00:52:47 Paolo Apicella FourFront Group 11:04:57 4.55 km/h View Results
324 00:16:43 Hilary Barnes Oaktree 12:06:45 10.77 km/h View Results
86 00:33:27 Tom Barnes Sutton Winson 10:33:56 5.38 km/h View Results
203 00:22:18 Katherine Belsten The Bee-Cees 11:18:26 8.07 km/h View Results
204 00:19:15 Nicholas Belsten The Bee-Cees 11:18:25 9.35 km/h View Results
205 00:19:03 Jude Belsten The Bee-Cees 11:18:23 9.45 km/h View Results
206 00:19:18 Liv Belsten The Bee-Cees 11:18:24 9.33 km/h View Results
207 01:07:09 Kirsten Benbow Evolvebtb 10:48:46 3.57 km/h View Results
87 00:36:17 Hugo Benemar 10:40:57 4.96 km/h View Results
1 01:12:55 Manon Bevan 10:10:57 3.29 km/h View Results
281 00:25:44 Victoria Bimpson Oaktree 12:08:53 6.99 km/h View Results
282 00:25:46 David Bimpson Oaktree 12:08:52 6.99 km/h View Results
361 01:15:20 Lucy Bottomley Team Bottomley 12:17:53 3.19 km/h View Results
208 01:26:27 Gordon Bowes 11:15:41 2.78 km/h View Results
2 00:30:49 Nikki Bradshaw TwickerStars 10:09:33 5.84 km/h View Results
326 00:18:19 William Bratt Step On It 11:53:43 13.10 km/h View Results
327 01:10:16 Alice Bratt Step On It 12:11:59 3.42 km/h View Results
328 01:20:48 Austin Bratt Step On It 12:12:00 2.97 km/h View Results
242 01:42:05 Xanthe Breen Lex's mates 11:37:00 2.35 km/h View Results
330 00:20:50 Lucy Brian Team B 12:07:33 8.64 km/h View Results
331 00:28:33 Faye Brian Team B 12:07:35 6.30 km/h View Results
329 00:28:34 Paul Brian Team B 12:07:37 6.30 km/h View Results
209 01:07:09 Jennie Brightman Evolvebtb 10:48:46 3.57 km/h View Results
88 00:26:52 Clare Buchanan Sutton Winson 10:33:11 6.70 km/h View Results
283 00:23:55 Steven Burke 11:46:16 7.53 km/h View Results
284 00:20:12 Natalia Caicedo Oaktree 12:05:35 8.91 km/h View Results
286 01:22:16 Emma Chan-Paxton 11:49:36 2.92 km/h View Results
285 01:22:18 Rob Chan-Paxton 11:49:32 2.92 km/h View Results
287 01:22:20 Poppy Chan-Paxton 11:49:32 2.91 km/h View Results
121 01:17:57 Hannah Chester Quads of Fury 10:47:43 3.08 km/h View Results
288 00:26:59 Frances Chrimes 11:47:11 6.67 km/h View Results
243 01:07:19 Jensen Chung 11:30:33 3.57 km/h View Results
89 00:25:26 Liva Cilvecina Team Richmond Hill Hotel 10:37:09 7.08 km/h View Results
375 01:31:50 Sarah Cobb 12:22:03 2.61 km/h View Results
244 01:34:49 Melissa Cook Fernox 11:30:08 2.53 km/h View Results
162 00:23:15 Alfie Cooney FourFront Group 11:08:42 7.74 km/h View Results
289 00:59:49 Evan Corcoran 11:46:09 4.01 km/h View Results
90 01:26:24 Clare Courtney Sutton Winson 10:35:16 2.78 km/h View Results
91 01:26:23 Louisa Cronin Sutton Winson 10:35:16 2.78 km/h View Results
124 00:17:14 Dan Cullen 10:51:05 10.44 km/h View Results
122 00:14:01 Joe Cullen 10:51:10 12.84 km/h View Results
123 00:27:31 Amanda Cullen 10:51:13 6.54 km/h View Results
231 00:56:59 Kevin Curran 11:19:43 4.21 km/h View Results
290 01:59:33 Jerome Curran 11:46:18 2.01 km/h View Results
210 00:22:22 Joanna Curteis The Bee-Cees 11:18:23 8.05 km/h View Results
213 00:19:13 Rob Curteis The Bee-Cees 11:18:27 9.37 km/h View Results