Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Palace to Palace Sportive 2018

07 Sun

Oct
London
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
189 06:24:37 Stuart Lowe 07:32:29 22.46 km/h View Results
3938 05:50:12 Rebecca Pearson DLA Piper 08:53:32 12.34 km/h View Results
4023 05:40:21 Sarah Wilkinson Oracle Classic 08:18:50 12.69 km/h View Results
4040 04:57:32 Simon Raynes The White Company 09:10:35 14.52 km/h View Results
3947 04:55:47 James O' Sullivan Team Capgemini 08:49:48 14.61 km/h View Results
3930 04:44:04 Christopher Neumuller Team Heathrow 06:46:24 15.21 km/h View Results
4018 04:21:11 William Poole Team HP - Softcat 08:46:41 16.54 km/h View Results
3990 04:18:55 Rohan Parikh 07:55:07 16.68 km/h View Results
4049 04:14:10 Kathleen O?hanlon East west connect 08:49:47 17.00 km/h View Results
3971 04:09:44 Harriet Papworth The White Company 09:10:39 17.30 km/h View Results
3978 04:06:42 Sheldon Warnick AVADO 08:01:29 17.51 km/h View Results
3867 04:02:15 Peter Sewell Oracle Classic 07:35:12 17.83 km/h View Results
4017 03:58:20 Spyros Stasinopoulos Team Accenture Classic 09:20:21 18.13 km/h View Results
4016 03:54:19 Fern O'Sullivan Palace Riders 08:38:16 18.44 km/h View Results
3970 03:53:28 Edward Sacks Radlett Riders 07:52:01 18.50 km/h View Results
3927 03:49:45 Matt Tavar? Team HP - Softcat 08:48:19 18.80 km/h View Results
3934 03:08:02 Henrik Snorgaard Team Daisy - Classic 07:15:52 22.97 km/h View Results
3822 03:31:23 Ian Turner Hewlett Packard Enterprise 08:18:49 20.44 km/h View Results
4028 02:54:57 Steve Pack Team HP - Softcat 08:44:21 24.69 km/h View Results
3977 04:15:40 Merrick Nicholls 08:01:14 16.90 km/h View Results
3922 05:15:21 Camilla Simonsen 08:48:25 13.70 km/h View Results
4014 04:53:50 Mausam Kakkad 08:12:51 14.70 km/h View Results
183 10:23:35 Maria Leshchinskaya 07:23:40 13.86 km/h View Results
235 10:08:54 Obinna Nwamarah HCL 06:45:07 14.19 km/h View Results
324 09:46:27 Ryan Taylor 07:28:59 14.73 km/h View Results
267 09:40:49 Katarzyna Puzuk Speedy Bullets 06:56:00 14.88 km/h View Results
78 09:39:12 Cedric De Jong Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ultra 06:46:33 14.92 km/h View Results
392 09:29:53 Emma Morgan AWS Ultra 07:18:28 15.16 km/h View Results
174 09:23:13 Benjamin Keeling Team Daisy - Ultra 07:16:02 15.34 km/h View Results
331 09:21:08 Kin Ung Team Daisy - Ultra 07:15:59 15.40 km/h View Results
51 09:14:00 Bob Clewley 06:53:20 15.60 km/h View Results
52 09:13:58 June Clewley 06:53:21 15.60 km/h View Results
3526 09:02:26 Andy Stainfield 08:35:05 15.93 km/h View Results
3525 09:02:23 Rose Mary Pantoja 08:35:06 15.93 km/h View Results
309 09:00:12 Ethan Skeels Edwards and Skeels Cycling 06:55:52 15.99 km/h View Results
310 09:00:08 Stephen Skeels Edwards and Skeels Cycling 06:55:54 16.00 km/h View Results
92 09:00:07 John Edwards Edwards and Skeels Cycling 06:55:55 16.00 km/h View Results
93 09:00:06 Tom Edwards Edwards and Skeels Cycling 06:55:54 16.00 km/h View Results
3314 08:59:17 Bruno Scharfstein 07:23:40 16.02 km/h View Results
175 08:54:45 David Keen 07:34:58 16.16 km/h View Results
382 08:53:19 Rachel Artiss #TeamCapgemini 2018 07:01:18 16.20 km/h View Results
371 08:51:30 Ben Jones #TeamCapgemini 2018 07:01:18 16.26 km/h View Results
394 08:49:33 Claire Riddell AWS Ultra 07:18:28 16.32 km/h View Results
434 08:49:12 Paul Dzimian Delta Team 06:46:25 16.33 km/h View Results
3649 08:49:10 Alistair Jeppesen 06:46:24 16.33 km/h View Results
201 08:47:22 Octavius Max-Lino 07:08:43 16.38 km/h View Results
216 08:43:47 Trish Morgan ONA Riders 07:35:02 16.50 km/h View Results
483 08:42:31 Dan Thompson Team Avanade 06:46:34 16.54 km/h View Results
192 08:40:00 Magdalena Malanowicz 07:01:23 16.62 km/h View Results
110 08:39:12 Joanne Gale 06:49:56 16.64 km/h View Results