Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Palace to Palace Sportive 2018

07 Sun

Oct
London
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1 08:18:57 Michael Aghataher Amazon Web Services 07:18:27 17.32 km/h View Results
2 07:18:56 Duncan Aitchison 06:45:04 19.68 km/h View Results
4 03:36:35 Stephen Andrews 07:08:37 19.95 km/h View Results
7 04:24:07 Steve Atherton Just the 4 of Us 07:23:33 16.36 km/h View Results
8 07:01:10 Wayne Averre Team Daisy - Ultra 07:16:12 20.51 km/h View Results
9 04:04:01 James Bailey Team Accenture Ultra 06:53:32 17.70 km/h View Results
10 08:17:31 Alan Ball Team Avanade 06:46:33 17.37 km/h View Results
11 05:48:37 Anthony Ballinger 07:01:20 24.78 km/h View Results
12 06:23:40 Toby Barker DLA Piper 07:11:26 22.52 km/h View Results
13 07:18:02 James Barnard DLA Piper 06:49:58 19.72 km/h View Results
14 08:31:45 Paul Barrett Early Risers 07:23:45 16.88 km/h View Results
15 06:49:39 Luke Barrie 07:08:41 21.09 km/h View Results
16 08:24:30 Emma Baxter The White Company 06:53:17 17.13 km/h View Results
17 05:31:54 James Beasley TEAM RBS 07:08:42 26.03 km/h View Results
19 06:31:55 John Bellairs Team Avanade 06:53:14 22.05 km/h View Results
20 07:37:44 Mark Benson 06:44:45 18.88 km/h View Results
21 08:15:08 Ed Berwick Team Avanade 06:46:37 17.45 km/h View Results
22 05:18:28 Hal Bigland Team Deloitte 06:58:39 27.13 km/h View Results
23 07:37:44 Gregg Binding Hewlett Packard Enterprise 07:42:54 18.88 km/h View Results
24 06:47:11 Tristan Blaine Oracle Ultra 07:35:13 21.22 km/h View Results
25 08:26:20 Michael Blower ONA Riders 07:35:01 17.06 km/h View Results
26 08:36:00 Nigel Bonas Just the 4 of Us 07:23:36 16.74 km/h View Results
27 07:12:29 Andrew Bott 07:15:51 19.98 km/h View Results
28 06:26:00 Carl Boughton Team Daisy - Ultra 06:58:31 22.38 km/h View Results
29 08:15:56 Paul Bowen Team Avanade 06:46:37 17.42 km/h View Results
33 08:00:26 Daemonn Brody 06:46:17 17.98 km/h View Results
34 06:01:25 Andrew Brown 06:44:50 23.91 km/h View Results
35 06:47:16 Andrew Burner Oracle Ultra 07:35:11 21.21 km/h View Results
38 06:57:49 Phil Burrow 07:48:43 20.68 km/h View Results
39 07:16:27 Janine Burrows Team Deloitte 06:53:28 19.80 km/h View Results
40 08:22:30 Alex Burton Amazon Web Services 07:18:30 17.19 km/h View Results
42 05:59:20 Rosie Campbell The White Company 06:53:17 24.04 km/h View Results
43 07:26:41 Tim Cartwright 06:44:47 19.34 km/h View Results
44 05:18:31 Philip Cazenove 06:49:55 27.13 km/h View Results
46 07:12:49 Akhil Chandak Team Deloitte 06:49:52 19.96 km/h View Results
47 06:17:09 Samuel Chellingworth Oracle Ultra 06:56:07 22.91 km/h View Results
48 07:11:46 David Clack Ricoh UK Riders 07:42:47 20.01 km/h View Results
49 07:14:09 Matthew Clarke The Slow and the Curious 07:43:00 19.90 km/h View Results
50 08:43:47 Katie Clarke-Edmunds ONA Riders 07:35:01 16.50 km/h View Results
51 09:14:00 Bob Clewley 06:53:20 15.60 km/h View Results
52 09:13:58 June Clewley 06:53:21 15.60 km/h View Results
53 07:20:46 Natasha Close Team Accenture Ultra 06:46:29 19.60 km/h View Results
54 07:07:46 Carlo Coccaro 06:58:31 20.20 km/h View Results
55 07:11:43 Colm Coffey Ricoh UK Riders 07:42:47 20.01 km/h View Results
56 05:57:34 Anthony Coles The Raving Princesses 06:44:45 24.16 km/h View Results
57 03:36:33 Declan Collier 07:08:39 19.95 km/h View Results
58 07:43:23 Leanne Common 06:44:53 18.65 km/h View Results
59 07:19:49 Ben Conneely Hewlett Packard Enterprise 07:23:35 19.64 km/h View Results
60 08:31:46 Peter Conroy 07:23:41 16.88 km/h View Results
61 08:09:25 Dom Cook 07:26:22 17.65 km/h View Results