Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Palace to Palace Sportive 2018

07 Sun

Oct
London
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
3033 03:34:01 Adam Wakefield 07:01:18 20.19 km/h View Results
1890 03:34:03 Jason Hillard 07:01:17 20.18 km/h View Results
1499 03:34:10 Rhys Davies Team Capgemini 08:10:02 20.17 km/h View Results
3992 03:34:12 Nirav Ghantiwala Team Capgemini 08:10:00 20.17 km/h View Results
1821 03:34:29 Benn Harari Team Deloitte 07:32:27 20.14 km/h View Results
1688 03:34:34 Adam Fry Delta Team 07:13:55 20.13 km/h View Results
3844 03:34:37 Ian Cole Team Capgemini 08:12:44 20.13 km/h View Results
2099 03:34:42 Jonathan Kiely 07:52:16 20.12 km/h View Results
4146 03:34:44 Ben Tomlinson 07:52:14 20.12 km/h View Results
1016 03:34:46 David Adshead 07:52:13 20.11 km/h View Results
1151 03:34:48 Garry Bayford HCL 07:26:31 20.11 km/h View Results
1216 03:34:57 Lourette Blake 08:07:45 20.10 km/h View Results
3011 03:35:01 Eilidh Urquhart 08:57:34 20.09 km/h View Results
1217 03:35:02 Robert Blake 08:07:41 20.09 km/h View Results
3276 03:35:05 Nick Wheeler The White Company 09:02:32 20.09 km/h View Results
2631 03:35:23 Michelle Purnell Dangerous Dames 07:51:57 20.06 km/h View Results
3968 03:35:23 Stephanie Muzzall Dangerous Dames 07:52:02 20.06 km/h View Results
3004 03:35:24 Emma Tyler Dangerous Dames 07:51:56 20.06 km/h View Results
2922 03:35:32 Lewis Swan Team Accenture Classic 09:05:28 20.04 km/h View Results
2699 03:35:35 Graham Rooke Team Capgemini 08:07:36 20.04 km/h View Results
3271 03:35:42 Elizabeth Whichelo-Page Team Accenture Classic 07:51:57 20.03 km/h View Results
3881 03:35:45 Craig Mill Team Capgemini 08:53:10 20.02 km/h View Results
3060 03:36:06 Graeme Watt Team HP - Softcat 08:44:15 19.99 km/h View Results
3061 03:36:07 Kathryn Watt Team HP - Softcat 08:44:17 19.99 km/h View Results
2541 03:36:20 Nigel Payne Team B 07:21:17 19.97 km/h View Results
2338 03:36:21 Christopher Miller Team B 07:21:17 19.97 km/h View Results
2934 03:36:27 Simon Tang Chinatown Boys 08:13:02 19.96 km/h View Results
2284 03:36:31 Matthew Mcghee 20 Essex Street Chambers 07:58:25 19.95 km/h View Results
57 03:36:33 Declan Collier 07:08:39 19.95 km/h View Results
4 03:36:35 Stephen Andrews 07:08:37 19.95 km/h View Results
2181 03:36:35 David Lewis 20 Essex Street Chambers 07:58:20 19.95 km/h View Results
1414 03:36:35 Matthew Cooke Team Capgemini 06:58:27 19.95 km/h View Results
3559 03:36:42 Benoit Ouziel Talan Consulting UK 09:14:09 19.94 km/h View Results
2843 03:36:53 Steve Smith Team Avanade 08:51:19 19.92 km/h View Results
2708 03:37:07 David Rousham Team Cunard 07:00:00 19.90 km/h View Results
1061 03:37:12 Philip Andrews The Blazing Saddles 07:08:47 19.89 km/h View Results
1327 03:37:17 John Caddell Hewlett Packard Enterprise 08:55:14 19.88 km/h View Results
3596 03:37:18 Thomas Murray Dell EMC 08:01:13 19.88 km/h View Results
3124 03:37:30 Emily Williams The Slow and the Curious 07:43:01 19.86 km/h View Results
3194 03:37:33 Stefan Zeeman The Slow and the Curious 07:43:00 19.86 km/h View Results
1906 03:37:36 Matt Holdgate Team Capgemini 08:07:51 19.85 km/h View Results
3279 03:37:37 Thomas Rothenfusser 08:59:59 19.85 km/h View Results
3994 03:37:39 Hamish Steveson 08:59:59 19.85 km/h View Results
2402 03:37:40 Simon Murray 08:09:54 19.85 km/h View Results
2728 03:37:41 Katie Saddleton 08:53:36 19.85 km/h View Results
2301 03:37:42 Chris Mclaughlin Ricoh UK Riders 09:02:51 19.84 km/h View Results
2403 03:37:43 Oscar Murray 08:09:55 19.84 km/h View Results
1238 03:37:45 Michael Bounford Oracle Classic 08:07:43 19.84 km/h View Results
1019 03:37:55 Anupam Agnihotri 08:38:09 19.82 km/h View Results
3286 03:37:55 Francisco Fernandes Azeredo 08:25:40 19.82 km/h View Results