Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Palace to Palace Sportive 2018

07 Sun

Oct
London
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1793 03:30:26 Benno Guenther 08:35:05 20.53 km/h View Results
1586 03:30:27 Tom Dynes Solent Stevedores Limited 08:47:00 20.53 km/h View Results
3337 03:30:30 Ashley Priestman East west connect 08:49:51 20.52 km/h View Results
3359 03:30:50 Liam Bower East west connect 08:49:41 20.49 km/h View Results
1140 03:30:55 Joe Barry Team Daisy - Classic 07:13:58 20.48 km/h View Results
3541 03:30:57 Marcus Hauggaard Oracle Classic 07:13:56 20.48 km/h View Results
1399 03:31:02 David Cole 08:32:19 20.47 km/h View Results
3735 03:31:02 Gerrard Cowburn Team Accenture Classic 09:20:23 20.47 km/h View Results
1450 03:31:05 Alice Crampton Smith AVADO 07:58:11 20.47 km/h View Results
3822 03:31:23 Ian Turner Hewlett Packard Enterprise 08:18:49 20.44 km/h View Results
3822 03:31:23 Ian Turner Hewlett Packard Enterprise 08:18:49 20.44 km/h View Results
2661 03:31:23 Brian Reed 07:21:13 20.44 km/h View Results
3660 03:31:23 Rahul Patel Team Deloitte 07:32:22 20.44 km/h View Results
3504 03:31:25 Margaret Shawcross Oracle Classic 08:15:50 20.43 km/h View Results
2788 03:31:26 Neil Shawcross Oracle Classic 08:15:51 20.43 km/h View Results
2262 03:31:27 Murray Maunder Oracle Classic 08:15:51 20.43 km/h View Results
3038 03:31:27 Chris Walker Babcock Riders 06:46:30 20.43 km/h View Results
2085 03:31:36 Dale Kempson KempsonStewart 07:48:43 20.42 km/h View Results
3053 03:31:42 Marc Waters Hewlett Packard Enterprise Classic 08:55:31 20.41 km/h View Results
3297 03:31:46 Guy Danon Oaktree 08:46:50 20.40 km/h View Results
2397 03:31:47 Jonathan Munton 08:07:24 20.40 km/h View Results
3343 03:31:48 George Bazinas Oaktree 08:46:49 20.40 km/h View Results
2953 03:31:58 Vanessa Taylor 07:42:53 20.38 km/h View Results
1374 03:32:00 Sarah Christopher 07:42:51 20.38 km/h View Results
1362 03:32:12 Matthew Cheesman Team Accenture Classic 09:00:00 20.36 km/h View Results
1670 03:32:15 Jon Foulkes Team HP - Softcat 08:35:21 20.35 km/h View Results
1518 03:32:15 Jon Deeks Hewlett Packard Enterprise 08:55:15 20.35 km/h View Results
2378 03:32:25 Phillip Morgan Team Maxwell 08:49:38 20.34 km/h View Results
2304 03:32:28 Alistair Mclean Team Maxwell 08:49:39 20.33 km/h View Results
1454 03:32:33 Hugh Crawshaw Team Capgemini 08:10:03 20.32 km/h View Results
1816 03:32:37 Chioe Hanks Team Accenture Classic 08:53:23 20.32 km/h View Results
1815 03:32:38 Rick Hanks Team Accenture Classic 08:53:23 20.32 km/h View Results
2393 03:32:51 Amanda Muir 08:53:11 20.30 km/h View Results
1805 03:32:51 Stephanie Hallett 07:05:06 20.30 km/h View Results
4066 03:32:59 Andreas Giannopoulos 07:23:23 20.28 km/h View Results
2990 03:33:06 Gillian Treasure Team Accenture Classic 08:18:33 20.27 km/h View Results
1754 03:33:17 William Gordon Solent Stevedores Limited 08:47:07 20.25 km/h View Results
2300 03:33:19 Dave Mclachlan Solent Stevedores Limited 08:47:06 20.25 km/h View Results
2333 03:33:20 Steve Middleton Team Capgemini 08:07:35 20.25 km/h View Results
3367 03:33:21 Ben Perrin WorldFirsters 07:52:00 20.25 km/h View Results
3704 03:33:23 Michael Ross Team HP - Softcat 08:46:45 20.25 km/h View Results
2846 03:33:32 Geoff Smith Ricoh UK Riders 08:38:09 20.23 km/h View Results
3563 03:33:34 Jeremy White 07:01:28 20.23 km/h View Results
3941 03:33:35 Louise Costello 08:22:24 20.23 km/h View Results
3780 03:33:35 Rob Thirtle Team sauce 08:25:47 20.23 km/h View Results
3942 03:33:37 James Moulton Smith 08:22:23 20.22 km/h View Results
1284 03:33:43 Jason Broughton VMware UK 07:11:17 20.21 km/h View Results
1059 03:33:45 Stephen Anderson Team Accenture Classic 09:00:12 20.21 km/h View Results
1920 03:33:49 Jesse Holmes 07:45:48 20.20 km/h View Results
1919 03:33:54 Ian Holmes 07:45:45 20.20 km/h View Results