Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Palace to Palace Sportive 2018

07 Sun

Oct
London
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
35 06:47:16 Andrew Burner Oracle Ultra 07:35:11 21.21 km/h View Results
1316 05:30:59 Emily Burnham 08:38:35 13.05 km/h View Results
38 06:57:49 Phil Burrow 07:48:43 20.68 km/h View Results
39 07:16:27 Janine Burrows Team Deloitte 06:53:28 19.80 km/h View Results
40 08:22:30 Alex Burton Amazon Web Services 07:18:30 17.19 km/h View Results
1317 04:00:26 Mark Burton 06:44:55 17.97 km/h View Results
1318 03:18:36 Ric Busa 07:28:56 21.75 km/h View Results
1319 04:12:04 Keith Busby 08:42:00 17.14 km/h View Results
3743 03:05:48 Mark Busby Team HP - Softcat 08:44:29 23.25 km/h View Results
1320 03:49:00 Simon Bushell 09:02:48 18.86 km/h View Results
3838 03:25:40 Terry Buss 08:47:02 21.00 km/h View Results
1323 05:30:18 Jason Butler JCT600 07:58:11 13.08 km/h View Results
3332 02:45:06 Simon Butler Worldpay 08:25:35 26.17 km/h View Results
1322 04:04:15 Karen Butler Worldpay 07:48:41 17.69 km/h View Results
1324 04:00:18 Sam Butler DLA Piper 09:05:30 17.98 km/h View Results
1325 03:26:55 Oli Button Team Capgemini 08:09:55 20.88 km/h View Results
3579 05:39:06 Alex Cable UKCloud 08:53:41 12.74 km/h View Results
1326 04:28:36 Hari Cacani Wheels of Freedom 08:04:39 16.08 km/h View Results
1327 03:37:17 John Caddell Hewlett Packard Enterprise 08:55:14 19.88 km/h View Results
1328 03:19:09 Daniel Callcut Delta Team 07:13:52 21.69 km/h View Results
3244 04:00:57 Evan Calvert NTT Data UK 09:13:55 17.93 km/h View Results
42 05:59:20 Rosie Campbell The White Company 06:53:17 24.04 km/h View Results
1329 03:15:20 Ian Campbell UK Power Networks 08:04:14 22.12 km/h View Results
1330 05:31:53 Paul Campbell-White 09:05:08 13.02 km/h View Results
3465 03:59:29 Anne Canby Team Metcalfe 07:34:55 18.04 km/h View Results
1332 05:46:32 Dayna Cant 07:21:11 12.47 km/h View Results
3200 05:46:31 Dayna Cant 07:21:12 12.47 km/h View Results
1334 04:51:30 James Capel HCL 07:26:30 14.82 km/h View Results
1336 04:59:41 David Capewell Capewell Brothers of the Brown Sock 08:10:09 14.42 km/h View Results
1335 04:59:37 Harry Capewell Capewell Brothers of the Brown Sock 08:10:10 14.42 km/h View Results
1337 04:07:53 Oliver Caplin 20 Essex Street Chambers 07:58:27 17.43 km/h View Results
3370 06:23:32 Lisa Cappuccini StepStone UK 09:25:26 11.26 km/h View Results
1338 05:31:54 Patrick Carney 09:05:08 13.02 km/h View Results
1339 05:35:20 Eloise Carr TEAM MAGIC 07:26:46 12.88 km/h View Results
3709 05:21:04 Michael Carr JCT600 07:58:16 13.46 km/h View Results
3949 07:31:03 Cheryl Carr 07:00:00 9.58 km/h View Results
1341 08:19:02 Greg Carroll Team Accenture Classic 00:00:00 8.66 km/h View Results
3369 03:08:29 Ross Carroll East west connect 08:49:42 22.92 km/h View Results
464 07:59:02 Joe Carroll AWS Ultra 07:18:24 18.04 km/h View Results
1344 04:28:33 Kate Carter "SiLs 08:04:33 16.09 km/h View Results
1346 04:27:25 Harriet Carter "SiLs 08:04:34 16.15 km/h View Results
3972 04:27:27 Scott Carter "SiLs 08:04:30 16.15 km/h View Results
1343 05:01:12 Hannah Carter 06:44:55 14.34 km/h View Results
1349 03:03:46 David Carter Team Bakkavor 07:16:07 23.51 km/h View Results
1342 04:02:19 David Carter 07:38:47 17.83 km/h View Results
43 07:26:41 Tim Cartwright 06:44:47 19.34 km/h View Results
3460 05:26:22 Joao Pedro Carvalho 07:26:29 26.47 km/h View Results
3811 04:01:31 Marco Casarotto MARRIOTT PALACE TO PALACE 07:13:35 17.89 km/h View Results
3725 03:46:14 Gordon Casey Team Daisy - Classic 07:21:12 19.10 km/h View Results
3461 05:05:57 Leidierques Castro 07:26:29 28.24 km/h View Results