Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Palace to Palace Sportive 2018

07 Sun

Oct
London
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1276 04:02:25 Tom Broad Team HP - Softcat 08:38:16 17.82 km/h View Results
33 08:00:26 Daemonn Brody 06:46:17 17.98 km/h View Results
1277 04:29:49 Jane Bromley 07:18:37 16.01 km/h View Results
3855 03:38:15 Jack Brooker 07:48:51 19.79 km/h View Results
1279 03:00:18 Paul Brookes 07:52:02 23.96 km/h View Results
3831 04:15:21 Flo Brooks Team Deloitte 07:26:34 16.92 km/h View Results
3777 03:51:46 Lina Brooks 08:53:15 18.64 km/h View Results
1280 04:30:04 James Brooks Hewlett Packard Enterprise 08:44:24 16.00 km/h View Results
1281 04:39:19 Sallyanne Brooksbank The White Company 09:10:27 15.47 km/h View Results
1282 04:59:43 Mark Broom The Sloths 08:47:11 14.41 km/h View Results
1283 03:15:59 Joanna Broomes TEAM RBS 07:21:11 22.04 km/h View Results
1284 03:33:43 Jason Broughton VMware UK 07:11:17 20.21 km/h View Results
1293 05:38:31 Pippa Brown Where's the next Pub? 08:32:33 12.76 km/h View Results
1290 05:12:59 Elise Brown Team Daisy - Classic 07:16:04 13.80 km/h View Results
1286 04:47:31 Alex Brown "All the gear 09:00:02 15.03 km/h View Results
1287 04:47:30 Donna Brown "All the gear 09:00:03 15.03 km/h View Results
1296 04:46:03 Kenneth Brown Bray Bikers 2018 09:05:13 15.10 km/h View Results
1295 04:45:59 Alexander Brown Bray Bikers 2018 09:05:15 15.11 km/h View Results
1291 04:30:33 Wendy Brown THE STRONG BROWNS 08:01:09 15.97 km/h View Results
1292 04:30:27 Stuart Brown THE STRONG BROWNS 08:01:14 15.97 km/h View Results
34 06:01:25 Andrew Brown 06:44:50 23.91 km/h View Results
1294 05:38:32 Peter Brown Where's the next Pub? 08:32:33 12.76 km/h View Results
1288 03:14:24 James Brown Oracle Classic 07:48:45 22.22 km/h View Results
1298 05:00:55 Rosie Browne Wheel Wasbrough Vizards 08:18:39 14.36 km/h View Results
1297 03:30:18 Tony Browne Team Capgemini 08:07:45 20.54 km/h View Results
3852 04:10:15 Iain Broxup TEAM RBS 08:15:45 17.26 km/h View Results
1299 04:00:27 Duncan Bruce Oracle Classic 08:07:36 17.97 km/h View Results
1301 03:03:54 Billy Brunger TEAM MAPR 08:01:09 23.49 km/h View Results
1300 03:03:54 Joel Brunger TEAM MAPR 08:01:09 23.49 km/h View Results
1302 03:55:14 Emma Brunjes 08:15:58 18.36 km/h View Results
1303 03:54:41 Paul Brunnschweiler Team Accenture Classic 08:46:58 18.41 km/h View Results
1305 04:17:13 Veronica Brunwin Team Accenture Classic 07:32:14 16.80 km/h View Results
1306 03:02:58 Nick Bryan Leg peddlers 06:44:54 23.61 km/h View Results
1308 03:12:29 Paul Bryant Oracle Classic 08:07:32 22.44 km/h View Results
1307 03:07:13 Kev Bryant FatNSlow 07:58:07 23.07 km/h View Results
3348 07:34:35 Phil Buckley East west connect 08:50:02 9.50 km/h View Results
3330 03:55:02 Jamie Bull StepStone UK 07:05:05 18.38 km/h View Results
3663 03:59:26 Teresa Bull Team Metcalfe 07:34:56 18.04 km/h View Results
1311 04:06:11 Nicola Bullard Team Daisy - Classic 07:13:59 17.55 km/h View Results
3245 03:54:57 Paul Bulmer Vanarama 08:55:19 18.39 km/h View Results
3581 05:40:15 Daryl Bultitude 09:27:21 12.70 km/h View Results
3746 04:25:45 Shane Bunce StepStone UK 08:10:17 16.26 km/h View Results
3360 03:50:48 Matt Bunting Team Vision 18 07:42:48 18.72 km/h View Results
3815 03:11:11 Richard Burbage 08:47:49 22.60 km/h View Results
3547 03:44:37 Malcolm Burgess Team Accenture Classic 08:55:06 19.23 km/h View Results
1312 03:44:37 Chris Burgess Team Accenture Classic 08:55:05 19.23 km/h View Results
1313 03:48:43 Craig Burgham VMware UK 07:15:50 18.89 km/h View Results
1314 04:59:42 Nia Burke Hewlett Packard Enterprise 08:38:27 14.41 km/h View Results
3769 04:33:13 Joe Burke Oracle Classic 07:42:53 15.81 km/h View Results
1315 05:46:24 Mark Burnell 08:51:27 12.47 km/h View Results