Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Palace to Palace Sportive 2018

07 Sun

Oct
London
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
3955 03:21:45 Jabril Muhammad Team Accenture Classic 08:25:47 21.41 km/h View Results
1043 03:22:29 Chris Allen 07:58:22 21.34 km/h View Results
1092 03:22:35 Conrad Ayling 08:55:26 21.32 km/h View Results
1604 03:22:36 Paul Elder 08:55:26 21.32 km/h View Results
3611 03:22:39 Ben Land Delta Team 08:18:47 21.32 km/h View Results
1541 03:22:51 Chantelle Dimmick 08:49:59 21.30 km/h View Results
1810 03:22:53 Andrew Hammond 08:49:57 21.29 km/h View Results
3107 03:23:06 Chris Wicks 07:58:01 21.27 km/h View Results
2014 03:23:15 Allan Jobling 08:41:36 21.25 km/h View Results
1755 03:23:34 Antony Gore 07:45:49 21.22 km/h View Results
3083 03:23:40 Joe Weston UK Power Networks 08:46:52 21.21 km/h View Results
1989 03:23:41 Marcus Isherwood AWS Classic 08:29:12 21.21 km/h View Results
1786 03:23:44 William Grey UK Power Networks 08:46:52 21.20 km/h View Results
3036 03:23:44 Matthew Walbank UK Power Networks 08:46:52 21.20 km/h View Results
1380 03:23:50 Sam Clark UK Power Networks 08:07:24 21.19 km/h View Results
4071 03:23:52 Aimee Greaves 07:32:10 21.19 km/h View Results
163 03:23:52 Gavin Jackson 07:28:54 21.19 km/h View Results
3665 03:23:54 Nick Grimshaw Team Daisy - Classic 07:21:14 21.19 km/h View Results
1400 03:23:58 David Coleman Team Accenture Classic 07:51:54 21.18 km/h View Results
2589 03:23:58 Gary Plumb Team Accenture Classic 07:51:57 21.18 km/h View Results
1185 03:23:59 Olly Benzecry Team Accenture Classic 07:51:55 21.18 km/h View Results
3242 03:23:59 Sean Whelan 07:01:16 21.18 km/h View Results
2204 03:24:05 Andrew Louch Team HP 08:48:18 21.17 km/h View Results
1260 03:24:09 Kevin Brayne Oracle Classic 08:15:49 21.16 km/h View Results
2569 03:24:10 Russell Phillips Oracle Classic 08:15:48 21.16 km/h View Results
2424 03:24:11 Rob New Oracle Classic 08:15:49 21.16 km/h View Results
1944 03:24:22 Paul Howlett Team Accenture Classic 08:53:34 21.14 km/h View Results
3562 03:24:24 Fran Stewart 08:35:02 21.14 km/h View Results
1012 03:24:26 Martin Adkins Team Accenture Classic 08:53:32 21.13 km/h View Results
2665 03:24:27 Sam Reeves Team Daisy - Classic 07:15:50 21.13 km/h View Results
1648 03:24:28 Robert Fitter Team Daisy - Classic 07:15:59 21.13 km/h View Results
1806 03:24:29 Michael Hallett 07:05:06 21.13 km/h View Results
3049 03:24:32 Hazell Wardle Team Daisy - Classic 07:15:56 21.12 km/h View Results
1460 03:24:49 Toby Cripps 08:07:25 21.09 km/h View Results
3437 03:24:51 Des Nolan 08:32:06 21.09 km/h View Results
2857 03:24:53 Martin Smyth 08:32:05 21.09 km/h View Results
2767 03:24:53 Oliver Sergeant Oracle Classic 08:12:42 21.09 km/h View Results
1121 03:24:53 Laura Banks 08:32:07 21.09 km/h View Results
1063 03:24:57 Laurie Appleton 08:07:22 21.08 km/h View Results
2335 03:25:12 Chris Millar Team Accenture Classic 09:02:33 21.05 km/h View Results
3294 03:25:13 Colette Thompson Team Accenture Classic 09:02:33 21.05 km/h View Results
2227 03:25:14 Laura Magnani Team Accenture Classic 08:32:23 21.05 km/h View Results
3472 03:25:26 Mark Wakefield East west connect 08:49:41 21.03 km/h View Results
2120 03:25:28 Mark Knight-Ruffles VMware UK 07:11:18 21.03 km/h View Results
1265 03:25:30 Andrew Brennan VMware UK 07:11:18 21.02 km/h View Results
1612 03:25:36 Colin Epathite 08:16:12 21.01 km/h View Results
3838 03:25:40 Terry Buss 08:47:02 21.00 km/h View Results
3351 03:25:40 Mark Lapthorn East west connect 08:49:43 21.00 km/h View Results
2053 03:26:03 Paul Joslyn HCL 07:26:37 20.97 km/h View Results
4099 03:26:06 Phil Knowles 08:25:32 20.96 km/h View Results