Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Palace to Palace Sportive 2018

07 Sun

Oct
London
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
3738 03:16:24 Geoff Meadows 07:23:32 22.00 km/h View Results
1425 03:16:37 Kevin Corcoran Team Accenture Classic 09:00:14 21.97 km/h View Results
2213 03:16:38 Ross Lynch Oracle Classic 08:12:44 21.97 km/h View Results
2865 03:16:40 Jonno Southam AWS Classic 07:32:10 21.97 km/h View Results
2414 03:16:42 Vish Narshi 08:48:19 21.96 km/h View Results
144 03:16:47 Samuel Hart Oracle Ultra 07:34:58 21.95 km/h View Results
3386 03:17:00 Dominika Kurowska Team CH&CO 08:53:31 21.93 km/h View Results
1595 03:17:08 Wil Edmiston BE.FIT Cycles 08:35:00 21.91 km/h View Results
1594 03:17:08 Ivan Edmiston BE.FIT Cycles 08:34:57 21.91 km/h View Results
2614 03:17:12 Scott Powell AWS 07:28:55 21.91 km/h View Results
1156 03:17:13 James Beaumont AWS 07:28:53 21.90 km/h View Results
3751 03:17:14 Gus Romano-Jackson Hikma 07:52:10 21.90 km/h View Results
3264 03:17:19 Elizabeth Fritschi 08:04:15 21.89 km/h View Results
1986 03:17:45 Matt Irvin 06:50:04 21.85 km/h View Results
3338 03:18:06 Panaite Stoica East west connect 08:49:42 21.81 km/h View Results
2224 03:18:11 Julia Macmurdie Hewlett Packard Enterprise Classic 08:25:39 21.80 km/h View Results
1120 03:18:29 John Bance 07:55:14 21.77 km/h View Results
2578 03:18:35 Dan Pidduck 06:46:31 21.75 km/h View Results
1318 03:18:36 Ric Busa 07:28:56 21.75 km/h View Results
1133 03:18:41 Martin Barnes FatNSlow 07:58:07 21.74 km/h View Results
2347 03:19:03 Humberto Miranda 08:12:54 21.70 km/h View Results
1415 03:19:05 Glenn Cooke 07:52:13 21.70 km/h View Results
2835 03:19:05 Matthew Smart 07:52:10 21.70 km/h View Results
1112 03:19:08 Duncan Baldry Team Accenture Classic 09:02:37 21.69 km/h View Results
1328 03:19:09 Daniel Callcut Delta Team 07:13:52 21.69 km/h View Results
1967 03:19:11 George Hutchins Delta Team 07:13:50 21.69 km/h View Results
1968 03:19:12 Peter Hutchins Delta Team 07:13:50 21.69 km/h View Results
3502 03:19:14 Piers King 08:53:27 21.68 km/h View Results
2494 03:19:18 Simon Palethorpe Team Cunard 07:08:53 21.68 km/h View Results
3339 03:19:23 Harry Sutton 08:04:31 21.67 km/h View Results
501 03:19:30 Scott Mckinnon VMware UK 07:11:15 21.65 km/h View Results
2623 03:19:32 Tom Price TEAM MAGIC 08:34:57 21.65 km/h View Results
2070 03:19:33 Adam Kay TEAM MAGIC 08:34:56 21.65 km/h View Results
1871 03:19:37 Matthew Hellier CORE CREATIVE 07:55:12 21.64 km/h View Results
1866 03:20:03 Nick Healey Team Capgemini 08:07:40 21.59 km/h View Results
2804 03:20:03 Daniel Shropshall Team Accenture Classic 08:53:36 21.59 km/h View Results
3388 03:20:07 Foad Izagaren 07:35:08 21.59 km/h View Results
3409 03:20:08 James Cox Team Accenture Classic 08:50:00 21.59 km/h View Results
2697 03:20:09 Nicholas Rogoff Team Avanade 08:49:56 21.58 km/h View Results
1725 03:20:12 Andy Gillett Team Avanade 08:49:54 21.58 km/h View Results
2908 03:20:21 Joe Stott are we there yet 07:32:09 21.56 km/h View Results
3277 03:20:25 Sabih Khan Hewlett Packard Enterprise 08:48:07 21.56 km/h View Results
1420 03:20:37 Scott Cooper Team HP - Softcat 08:44:22 21.53 km/h View Results
1846 03:20:46 Tony Hart UK Power Networks 08:07:23 21.52 km/h View Results
2938 03:20:54 Stuart Tapp TEAM RBS 09:23:54 21.50 km/h View Results
1258 03:20:59 Simon Brassington Hewlett Packard Enterprise Classic 08:10:06 21.49 km/h View Results
2215 03:21:03 Aaron Lyons DLA Piper 09:05:35 21.49 km/h View Results
1924 03:21:04 Tim Hope Oracle Classic 08:18:56 21.49 km/h View Results
2752 03:21:23 Adam Scofield 07:32:21 21.45 km/h View Results
3365 03:21:24 Dominic King Team Accenture Classic 08:53:30 21.45 km/h View Results