Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Palace to Palace Sportive 2018

07 Sun

Oct
London
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
3474 03:09:03 Damien Bertot Lazy Slalom 08:32:23 22.85 km/h View Results
3473 04:50:22 Chlo? Bertrand Team Accenture Classic 09:26:58 14.88 km/h View Results
3446 04:50:18 Suma? Bertrand Team Accenture Classic 09:27:00 14.88 km/h View Results
21 08:15:08 Ed Berwick Team Avanade 06:46:37 17.45 km/h View Results
418 08:30:41 Mark Best Team bellends 06:46:25 16.92 km/h View Results
1193 05:24:18 Holly Best Delta Team 07:35:11 13.32 km/h View Results
1191 05:28:38 Nikki Best Team Accenture Classic 09:32:34 13.15 km/h View Results
1192 04:04:02 Ken Best Team Daisy - Classic 07:14:03 17.70 km/h View Results
1194 05:24:21 Richard Best 07:35:08 13.32 km/h View Results
1195 04:20:05 Nick Bettles Delta Team 07:32:13 16.61 km/h View Results
1196 06:27:11 Ashok Bhardwaj Rude Boy & His Gang 07:13:47 11.16 km/h View Results
1197 06:04:13 Simran Bhogal 09:16:32 11.86 km/h View Results
3591 03:52:51 Kristian Biddles Dell EMC 08:55:23 18.55 km/h View Results
1198 03:02:19 Craig Bienek TEAM RBS 07:23:39 23.70 km/h View Results
22 05:18:28 Hal Bigland Team Deloitte 06:58:39 27.13 km/h View Results
1199 03:14:36 Guy Billham 06:44:50 22.20 km/h View Results
3830 04:21:19 Roy Bind UKCloud 08:53:42 16.53 km/h View Results
23 07:37:44 Gregg Binding Hewlett Packard Enterprise 07:42:54 18.88 km/h View Results
1200 05:36:59 Selina Binfield 08:46:49 12.82 km/h View Results
3273 04:06:04 Christopher Bingham Team Avanade 08:50:02 17.56 km/h View Results
4054 04:15:06 Greg Bird 08:16:16 16.93 km/h View Results
1203 04:20:39 George Bischiniotis Box Riders 07:23:23 16.57 km/h View Results
1204 05:45:50 Graham Bishop Team Cunard 07:13:42 12.49 km/h View Results
1206 04:54:49 Diane Bishop Brian's Parents 08:07:45 14.65 km/h View Results
416 06:47:15 Andrew Bissell Oracle Ultra 07:35:12 21.22 km/h View Results
471 05:04:06 Ryan Black Team Daisy - Ultra 07:26:33 14.21 km/h View Results
1207 03:40:14 Keith Black Oracle Classic 08:15:50 19.62 km/h View Results
1208 04:50:06 Rachel Blackamore TEAM RBS 09:20:33 14.89 km/h View Results
1209 04:39:16 Paul Blackler Delta Team 07:21:01 15.47 km/h View Results
1210 05:10:48 Tracey Blackley Team Capgemini 08:49:39 13.90 km/h View Results
1211 05:10:35 Rupert Blackley Team Capgemini 08:49:52 13.91 km/h View Results
1212 06:54:10 Michael Blackwell Bank Partners 08:35:05 10.43 km/h View Results
24 06:47:11 Tristan Blaine Oracle Ultra 07:35:13 21.22 km/h View Results
1213 03:54:59 Matthew Blair ITNP Wheelers 07:55:04 18.38 km/h View Results
1214 04:55:47 Dan Blake Team Capgemini 08:49:49 14.61 km/h View Results
1215 03:52:00 Wayne Blake 08:07:49 18.62 km/h View Results
1216 03:34:57 Lourette Blake 08:07:45 20.10 km/h View Results
1217 03:35:02 Robert Blake 08:07:41 20.09 km/h View Results
3748 03:47:08 Andrew Blankfield 20 Essex Street Chambers 07:58:17 19.02 km/h View Results
1220 05:49:16 Daniel Blatt Miracle on Wheels 08:04:28 12.37 km/h View Results
25 08:26:20 Michael Blower ONA Riders 07:35:01 17.06 km/h View Results
1221 04:16:59 Jennifer Bochenski Team Deloitte 07:26:51 16.81 km/h View Results
1222 04:26:37 Simon Boddy Team Heathrow 08:15:57 16.20 km/h View Results
1223 05:05:12 Lyndsey Bohall Team Accenture Classic 09:00:05 14.15 km/h View Results
1224 06:22:55 Ioannis Bolossis Team Accenture Classic 08:32:07 11.28 km/h View Results
3227 05:44:50 Sudhir Bommkanti Oracle Classic 09:10:48 12.53 km/h View Results
26 08:36:00 Nigel Bonas Just the 4 of Us 07:23:36 16.74 km/h View Results
3511 05:42:26 Joseph Bonds 08:48:23 12.62 km/h View Results
1226 05:56:13 Alexander Booroff Lunatics 08:51:36 12.13 km/h View Results
3483 05:23:43 Jack Booth 08:51:19 13.35 km/h View Results