Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Palace to Palace Sportive 2018

07 Sun

Oct
London
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
3158 04:22:15 Phill Wood Team Daisy - Classic 07:13:58 16.47 km/h View Results
3311 02:51:40 Tony Wood 08:53:41 25.17 km/h View Results
3159 02:53:26 Paul Wood VMware UK 07:11:17 24.91 km/h View Results
360 04:00:52 Robert Wood NTT Data UK 09:14:00 17.94 km/h View Results
361 03:29:10 Oliver Wood Team Daisy - Ultra 07:16:00 20.65 km/h View Results
3164 04:58:48 Lucy Woods Hewlett Packard Enterprise 09:05:19 14.46 km/h View Results
3163 04:58:47 Chloe Woods Hewlett Packard Enterprise 09:05:18 14.46 km/h View Results
3161 03:49:46 Hilary Woods Team Conni 07:58:10 18.80 km/h View Results
3162 03:49:47 Robbie Woods Team Conni 07:58:08 18.80 km/h View Results
3165 05:15:08 Simmi Woodwal Sunday Riders 08:48:41 13.71 km/h View Results
3166 03:05:17 David Woodward Hewlett Packard Enterprise 08:55:13 23.32 km/h View Results
3167 03:05:41 Pete Wooldridge Solent Stevedores Limited 08:47:06 23.27 km/h View Results
3168 06:04:29 Rebecca Worley Sore & Numb but We're Nearly Done 08:15:49 11.85 km/h View Results
3169 04:33:03 Krisztina Wormald 07:51:57 15.82 km/h View Results
3174 04:52:03 Clare Wright EASY SPINNERS 08:29:06 14.79 km/h View Results
3176 04:45:19 Johnathan Wright EASY SPINNERS 08:29:05 15.14 km/h View Results
3175 04:45:15 Christopher Wright EASY SPINNERS 08:29:10 15.14 km/h View Results
3177 04:45:18 Andrew Wright EASY SPINNERS 08:29:06 15.14 km/h View Results
3179 04:06:53 Rebecca Wright Hewlett Packard Enterprise 09:05:16 17.50 km/h View Results
3172 04:30:25 Paul Wright Team Capgemini 08:04:25 15.98 km/h View Results
3173 04:06:16 Darren Wright 06:45:03 17.54 km/h View Results
3180 04:03:13 Bethany Wright 09:05:15 17.76 km/h View Results
3178 02:36:23 Nick Wright Solent Stevedores Limited 08:47:08 27.62 km/h View Results
3716 05:49:31 Anjui Wu 06:50:04 12.36 km/h View Results
3181 05:09:09 Katie Wyatt Oracle Classic 08:22:08 13.97 km/h View Results
3758 05:12:34 Maxim Yakubov 09:20:24 13.82 km/h View Results
3183 04:51:30 Steven Yates HCL 07:26:30 14.82 km/h View Results
3184 03:55:30 Nicholas Yeates Worldpay 08:53:10 18.34 km/h View Results
3185 03:59:16 Andrew Yeats 08:04:17 18.06 km/h View Results
3187 05:38:46 Chris Youell Where's the next Pub? 08:32:28 12.75 km/h View Results
3186 05:38:33 Jackie Youell Where's the next Pub? 08:32:34 12.76 km/h View Results
3189 02:53:46 David Young Team Daisy - Classic 07:13:47 24.86 km/h View Results
3659 03:49:37 Tony Young TEAM MAPR 08:01:11 18.81 km/h View Results
3190 05:01:18 Philip Younie Adelaide and Hong Kong Amblers 07:58:25 14.34 km/h View Results
3765 04:51:14 James Yuen Team Accenture Classic 09:16:33 14.83 km/h View Results
3589 03:40:46 Kelvin Yuen 09:05:17 19.57 km/h View Results
3192 03:42:04 Barbara Zacchino Delta Team 07:13:50 19.45 km/h View Results
3193 05:06:25 Laura Zalcman Wobbly Wheelers 08:57:27 14.10 km/h View Results
3514 06:02:47 Lorenzo Zapacosta 07:00:00 11.91 km/h View Results
3194 03:37:33 Stefan Zeeman The Slow and the Curious 07:43:00 19.86 km/h View Results
482 06:39:48 Chris Zeyen #TeamCapgemini 2018 07:38:40 21.61 km/h View Results
3195 04:33:41 Chiara Zilaghe SquadraZ 08:41:45 15.78 km/h View Results
484 08:27:54 Adriano Zimmermann 06:50:01 17.01 km/h View Results
3196 05:05:37 Michalis Zinieris Team Accenture Classic 09:20:26 14.14 km/h View Results
3197 03:27:54 Arron Zitver 20 Essex Street Chambers 07:58:26 20.78 km/h View Results
3198 02:47:27 Robert Zuchniewicz Solent Stevedores Limited 08:47:03 25.80 km/h View Results
3199 04:45:38 Nadjia Zychowicz Wheel Wasbrough Vizards 08:18:38 15.12 km/h View Results