Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Palace to Palace Sportive 2018

07 Sun

Oct
London
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
1146 03:11:12 Neil Barton Express Pedlars 07:26:25 22.59 km/h View Results
409 08:11:08 Jessica Barwell 06:46:23 17.59 km/h View Results
409 08:11:08 Jessica Barwell 06:46:23 17.59 km/h View Results
1147 03:38:51 Mark Basford The Wheel Thing 07:45:40 19.74 km/h View Results
1150 04:14:07 Steven Battenti The White Company 09:10:30 17.00 km/h View Results
16 08:24:30 Emma Baxter The White Company 06:53:17 17.13 km/h View Results
1151 03:34:48 Garry Bayford HCL 07:26:31 20.11 km/h View Results
1153 03:55:14 Mark Baynham 08:04:16 18.36 km/h View Results
1152 03:55:11 Matt Baynham 08:04:18 18.37 km/h View Results
3343 03:31:48 George Bazinas Oaktree 08:46:49 20.40 km/h View Results
1154 04:07:06 Simon Beard Leg peddlers 06:44:54 17.48 km/h View Results
1155 04:00:44 Juliette Beard us again 06:45:00 17.95 km/h View Results
17 05:31:54 James Beasley TEAM RBS 07:08:42 26.03 km/h View Results
3966 08:02:55 Harriet Beattie 07:15:45 17.89 km/h View Results
1156 03:17:13 James Beaumont AWS 07:28:53 21.90 km/h View Results
1157 05:34:02 Lisa Beck Hewlett Packard Enterprise Classic 08:25:48 12.93 km/h View Results
1158 03:56:48 Elizabeth Beck 07:55:20 18.24 km/h View Results
1159 04:13:15 Vishal Bector Team Accenture Classic 09:02:36 17.06 km/h View Results
1160 04:02:56 Sam Beech Oracle Classic 08:18:33 17.78 km/h View Results
1162 02:51:00 Simon Beer 08:42:03 25.26 km/h View Results
1164 04:27:01 Josslyn Beevers Team Capgemini 08:13:10 16.18 km/h View Results
3616 05:28:30 Terra Bell Delta Team 07:58:14 13.15 km/h View Results
1167 03:06:51 James Bell Team HP - Softcat 08:35:23 23.12 km/h View Results
1166 03:52:40 Brenda Bell 08:18:37 18.57 km/h View Results
19 06:31:55 John Bellairs Team Avanade 06:53:14 22.05 km/h View Results
1168 04:33:34 Susannah Bellamy Oracle Classic 08:22:19 15.79 km/h View Results
1170 04:33:32 John Bellamy Oracle Classic 08:22:22 15.79 km/h View Results
1169 04:33:30 Daisy Bellamy Oracle Classic 08:22:22 15.80 km/h View Results
1171 04:59:07 Alexander Bello Team Capgemini 08:41:46 14.44 km/h View Results
1172 04:22:03 Matthew Belton Hewlett Packard Enterprise 09:05:31 16.49 km/h View Results
1173 03:02:53 Stuart Bendall Oracle Classic 08:10:25 23.62 km/h View Results
1174 05:08:21 Melanie Benham Oracle Classic 07:45:48 14.01 km/h View Results
1178 03:47:40 Neal Bennett Oracle Classic 07:45:51 18.98 km/h View Results
1176 03:49:15 Daniel Bennett 08:49:45 18.84 km/h View Results
1175 03:51:57 Toby Bennett Team Capgemini 08:12:51 18.62 km/h View Results
1179 04:19:38 Alan Benney Ricoh UK Riders 09:02:36 16.64 km/h View Results
20 07:37:44 Mark Benson 06:44:45 18.88 km/h View Results
1181 02:54:21 Alistair Benson Team Capgemini 08:48:06 24.78 km/h View Results
1182 04:47:08 Alison Benz Book Club Cycle 07:32:16 15.05 km/h View Results
1183 05:07:44 Kitty Benzecry Team Deloitte 07:23:32 14.04 km/h View Results
1185 03:23:59 Olly Benzecry Team Accenture Classic 07:51:55 21.18 km/h View Results
1184 05:07:45 Edward Benzecry 07:23:30 14.04 km/h View Results
1186 03:30:04 Charles Beresford Team HP - Softcat 08:44:20 20.56 km/h View Results
1187 03:54:16 Adrian Beretta Palace Riders 08:38:18 18.44 km/h View Results
1188 03:41:58 Laura Berguig Permira Ladies Cycle Team 08:01:31 19.46 km/h View Results
1189 02:40:55 Simon Bernard Team Accenture Classic 09:00:12 26.85 km/h View Results
3755 04:43:23 Lovisa Berntson Clarity 08:48:14 15.24 km/h View Results
3565 05:11:14 Keith Berriman Team dakesh 08:55:08 13.88 km/h View Results
3452 04:32:13 Eddie Berrisford-Lynch Delta Team 07:20:51 15.87 km/h View Results
3939 03:06:49 Adam Berry 07:58:02 23.12 km/h View Results