Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Palace to Palace Sportive 2018

07 Sun

Oct
London
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
3404 08:47:42 Rakesh Badaya Team Accenture Classic 00:00:00 8.19 km/h View Results
1101 05:26:53 Zahra Bahrololoumi Team Accenture Classic 07:38:44 13.22 km/h View Results
9 04:04:01 James Bailey Team Accenture Ultra 06:53:32 17.70 km/h View Results
1102 03:49:00 Tom Bailey Team Capgemini 08:10:05 18.86 km/h View Results
1107 04:38:13 Amanda Baker Sisters in Action 08:01:22 15.53 km/h View Results
1109 03:29:49 Andrew Baker 20 Essex Street Chambers 07:58:23 20.59 km/h View Results
1108 03:50:43 Richard Baker CHL Cycling Club 09:02:40 18.72 km/h View Results
1110 04:13:29 Dharmesh Bakrania Wheels of Freedom 08:04:44 17.04 km/h View Results
1111 05:03:21 Anbu Balakrishnan HCL 07:26:36 14.24 km/h View Results
3379 05:44:49 Ramesh Balasubramani Oracle Classic 09:10:48 12.53 km/h View Results
1112 03:19:08 Duncan Baldry Team Accenture Classic 09:02:37 21.69 km/h View Results
1113 04:09:40 Jodie Baldry The White Company 09:10:29 17.30 km/h View Results
1115 04:53:08 Jim Baldwin Team Daisy - Classic 07:18:35 14.74 km/h View Results
1114 03:27:39 Holly Ann Baldwin 08:49:34 20.80 km/h View Results
10 08:17:31 Alan Ball Team Avanade 06:46:33 17.37 km/h View Results
1117 02:42:00 Steve Ball Team AT&T 08:28:40 26.67 km/h View Results
1118 02:57:32 Phil Ballantyne Farnborough Flyers 08:38:29 24.33 km/h View Results
11 05:48:37 Anthony Ballinger 07:01:20 24.78 km/h View Results
1119 02:55:29 Jordan Bamford Team Capgemini 08:12:50 24.62 km/h View Results
1120 03:18:29 John Bance 07:55:14 21.77 km/h View Results
3935 04:52:41 Ismail Bani WorldFirsters 07:35:02 14.76 km/h View Results
1122 03:39:36 Richard Banks 07:21:16 19.67 km/h View Results
1121 03:24:53 Laura Banks 08:32:07 21.09 km/h View Results
3349 07:34:27 Peter Banton East west connect 08:50:06 9.51 km/h View Results
1126 06:05:48 Lydia Barber TEAM RBS 08:55:09 11.81 km/h View Results
1125 04:40:01 Clarissa Barber Team Bakkavor 08:25:54 15.43 km/h View Results
1127 05:14:34 Ruth Bardel 08:48:05 13.73 km/h View Results
1128 03:03:48 David Bargery David Bargery 07:48:55 23.50 km/h View Results
1129 03:03:50 Alan Bargery 07:48:56 23.50 km/h View Results
12 06:23:40 Toby Barker DLA Piper 07:11:26 22.52 km/h View Results
1132 04:17:57 Jonathan Barker NTT Data UK 09:14:02 16.75 km/h View Results
3246 04:30:27 Fiona Barker 07:18:46 15.97 km/h View Results
13 07:18:02 James Barnard DLA Piper 06:49:58 19.72 km/h View Results
1135 05:39:25 Elliot Barnes Oracle Classic 08:29:01 12.73 km/h View Results
1133 03:18:41 Martin Barnes FatNSlow 07:58:07 21.74 km/h View Results
3781 07:41:15 Vanessa Barone 08:16:00 18.73 km/h View Results
1137 03:53:06 Steve Barr Team Accenture Classic 08:51:35 18.53 km/h View Results
1136 03:53:07 Pip Barr Team Accenture Classic 08:51:33 18.53 km/h View Results
1138 03:16:03 Mark Barratt 07:28:55 22.04 km/h View Results
14 08:31:45 Paul Barrett Early Risers 07:23:45 16.88 km/h View Results
3706 05:45:32 Holly Barrett Team HP - Softcat 08:35:16 12.50 km/h View Results
15 06:49:39 Luke Barrie 07:08:41 21.09 km/h View Results
1139 04:23:46 Daniel Barrow Velo Mellow 08:38:34 16.38 km/h View Results
1140 03:30:55 Joe Barry Team Daisy - Classic 07:13:58 20.48 km/h View Results
1142 05:09:58 Sara Jane Bartlett Hambledon dangerous sporting club 09:07:54 13.94 km/h View Results
1141 04:43:39 Martin Bartlett 08:18:47 15.23 km/h View Results
3825 04:28:31 Conor Bartley MARRIOTT PALACE TO PALACE 07:13:39 16.09 km/h View Results
1143 05:16:34 Darren Barton ZLES FLYERS 07:45:44 13.65 km/h View Results
1144 04:32:43 Lisa Barton 08:53:20 15.84 km/h View Results
1145 05:24:18 Bridget Barton Phoenix Danny 08:48:28 13.32 km/h View Results