Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Palace to Palace Sportive 2018

07 Sun

Oct
London
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
2002 02:57:19 David Jarvis 06:58:35 24.36 km/h View Results
2819 02:57:20 Chris Simpson Team AT&T 08:28:43 24.36 km/h View Results
1899 02:57:25 Tania Hobkinson 06:53:15 24.35 km/h View Results
1965 02:57:27 Daniel Hustwith JCT600 07:58:09 24.34 km/h View Results
1356 02:57:29 Steve Chapman Team Bakkavor 09:02:50 24.34 km/h View Results
1118 02:57:32 Phil Ballantyne Farnborough Flyers 08:38:29 24.33 km/h View Results
1643 02:57:39 Kelvin Findlay Team HP 08:48:18 24.32 km/h View Results
3085 02:57:57 Mark Whelan Team Daisy - Classic 07:15:47 24.28 km/h View Results
3731 02:58:06 Martin Graham Oaktree 09:02:31 24.26 km/h View Results
2286 02:58:10 Dave Mcginn Team Daisy - Classic 07:15:56 24.25 km/h View Results
3723 02:58:13 Toby Read Team Daisy - Classic 07:28:52 24.24 km/h View Results
2129 02:58:15 Andy Kriebel 06:58:38 24.24 km/h View Results
3717 02:58:25 Stephen Mooney Reed Smith LLP - Classic 07:32:29 24.21 km/h View Results
95 02:59:07 James Elworthy Team Slalom 08:32:21 24.12 km/h View Results
3390 02:59:08 Sian Myers 08:25:41 24.12 km/h View Results
2853 02:59:09 Lee Smith Solent Stevedores Limited 08:53:37 24.11 km/h View Results
3475 02:59:10 Steve Murrells 06:45:02 24.11 km/h View Results
2089 02:59:17 Tony Kent Leg peddlers 06:44:49 24.10 km/h View Results
2655 02:59:17 David Reakes Leg peddlers 06:44:48 24.10 km/h View Results
2191 02:59:35 Lukle Lloyd Oracle Classic 07:48:45 24.06 km/h View Results
3533 03:00:14 Bradley Dines Team Accenture Classic 08:18:50 23.97 km/h View Results
1279 03:00:18 Paul Brookes 07:52:02 23.96 km/h View Results
3221 03:00:38 Simon Williams Oaktree 08:46:52 23.92 km/h View Results
2037 03:00:56 Andrew Jones Hewlett Packard Enterprise Classic 08:44:02 23.88 km/h View Results
3595 03:01:05 Greg Rogers Dell EMC 08:51:19 23.86 km/h View Results
1863 03:01:31 Sebastian Hazeldine TEAM RBS 08:49:36 23.80 km/h View Results
3331 03:01:38 Phil Sutherland 08:51:24 23.78 km/h View Results
2550 03:01:50 Simon Penfold Hewlett Packard Enterprise Classic 08:44:06 23.76 km/h View Results
2695 03:01:52 Ben Rodgers Hewlett Packard Enterprise Classic 08:44:02 23.75 km/h View Results
2689 03:01:54 Annie Roberts Hewlett Packard Enterprise 08:44:03 23.75 km/h View Results
3859 03:01:55 Richard Greenberg 20 Essex Street Chambers 07:58:33 23.75 km/h View Results
2088 03:02:03 Julian Kenny 20 Essex Street Chambers 07:58:29 23.73 km/h View Results
1198 03:02:19 Craig Bienek TEAM RBS 07:23:39 23.70 km/h View Results
1583 03:02:32 Steve Dye 08:32:11 23.67 km/h View Results
2490 03:02:34 Jamie Pailthorpe Team Daisy - Classic 07:21:10 23.66 km/h View Results
4081 03:02:35 Anthony Houben 08:32:11 23.66 km/h View Results
4104 03:02:35 David Lambert 08:32:11 23.66 km/h View Results
3538 03:02:37 Stu Webb 08:32:10 23.66 km/h View Results
2890 03:02:44 Scott Stancliffe The 45 Crew 07:45:50 23.64 km/h View Results
1173 03:02:53 Stuart Bendall Oracle Classic 08:10:25 23.62 km/h View Results
1306 03:02:58 Nick Bryan Leg peddlers 06:44:54 23.61 km/h View Results
1428 03:02:58 Simon Corkin Leg peddlers 06:44:54 23.61 km/h View Results
2147 03:03:03 Mick Lambert Team Daisy - Classic 07:13:58 23.60 km/h View Results
2629 03:03:06 John Pugh Team Accenture Classic 08:57:34 23.59 km/h View Results
2158 03:03:06 Phillip Laughton TEAM RBS 08:49:38 23.59 km/h View Results
1800 03:03:11 Ian Hall Team Capgemini 08:10:13 23.58 km/h View Results
1349 03:03:46 David Carter Team Bakkavor 07:16:07 23.51 km/h View Results
1128 03:03:48 David Bargery David Bargery 07:48:55 23.50 km/h View Results
1129 03:03:50 Alan Bargery 07:48:56 23.50 km/h View Results
1301 03:03:54 Billy Brunger TEAM MAPR 08:01:09 23.49 km/h View Results