Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

The Tour of The National Forest Sportive 2014

04 Sun

May
Loughborough
Cycling (Sportive)
Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
664 02:09:12 John Lutwyche Silver Loughborough Students CC 00:00:00 26.93 km/h View Results
875 02:12:06 Ian Scarrott Silver 00:00:00 26.34 km/h View Results
655 02:14:24 Chris Leigh Silver 00:00:00 25.89 km/h View Results
441 02:19:25 Tim Boswell Silver 00:00:00 24.96 km/h View Results
604 02:21:39 Josh Hayward Silver 00:00:00 24.57 km/h View Results
493 02:22:38 Alec Collinson Silver 00:00:00 24.40 km/h View Results
730 02:23:40 Keith Piggott Silver 00:00:00 24.22 km/h View Results
565 02:23:46 Stuart Gillard Silver 00:00:00 24.21 km/h View Results
609 02:30:09 Dominic Hensman Bronze Loughborough Students CC 00:00:00 23.18 km/h View Results
626 02:31:01 Lydia Ingham Bronze 00:00:00 23.04 km/h View Results
734 02:31:34 David Posnett Bronze 00:00:00 22.96 km/h View Results
810 02:31:47 Frank Warwick Bronze Loughborough Students CC 00:00:00 22.93 km/h View Results
869 02:34:31 Luchsz Rozum Bronze 00:00:00 22.52 km/h View Results
698 02:34:56 Geraldine Newton-Cross Bronze 00:00:00 22.46 km/h View Results
470 02:34:57 Lucy Capeling Bronze 00:00:00 22.46 km/h View Results
696 02:35:08 Philip Newall Bronze Cycle Derby CC 00:00:00 22.43 km/h View Results
712 02:37:00 Paul O'Shaughnessy Bronze 00:00:00 22.17 km/h View Results
431 02:42:31 Hayden Beaverstock Bronze 00:00:00 21.41 km/h View Results
643 02:42:31 Kieran Kay Bronze 00:00:00 21.41 km/h View Results
711 02:44:35 Richard Osborne Bronze 00:00:00 21.14 km/h View Results
845 02:53:00 Gareth Dunsmore Bronze 00:00:00 20.12 km/h View Results
693 02:54:52 Ruth Mulvany Bronze 00:00:00 19.90 km/h View Results
769 02:55:01 Tracey Smith Bronze 00:00:00 19.88 km/h View Results
475 02:58:57 Liz Cave Bronze 00:00:00 19.45 km/h View Results
474 02:58:58 Adrian Cave Bronze 00:00:00 19.44 km/h View Results
411 02:59:33 Josephine Allen Bronze 00:00:00 19.38 km/h View Results
512 03:00:59 Ainslea Cross Bronze 00:00:00 19.23 km/h View Results
513 03:02:01 Sam Cross Bronze 00:00:00 19.12 km/h View Results
812 03:02:27 Roger Western Gold 00:00:00 32.89 km/h View Results
621 03:02:28 CHRIS HOWGATE Gold 00:00:00 32.88 km/h View Results
691 03:04:46 Julie Mortlock Bronze 00:00:00 18.83 km/h View Results
708 03:07:52 Dorothy Orr Bronze 00:00:00 18.52 km/h View Results
852 03:10:33 Jon Dexter Bronze 00:00:00 18.26 km/h View Results
853 03:11:05 Richard Prior Bronze 00:00:00 18.21 km/h View Results
531 03:11:59 Ralph Dowell Bronze 00:00:00 18.13 km/h View Results
796 03:12:03 Julie TREEN Bronze 00:00:00 18.12 km/h View Results
481 03:13:00 Sonja Chapman Bronze 00:00:00 18.03 km/h View Results
645 03:16:16 Andrew Kent Bronze Chinley Churners Cycling Club 00:00:00 17.73 km/h View Results
646 03:16:17 Matthew Kent Bronze 00:00:00 17.73 km/h View Results
417 03:16:21 Robert Armour Bronze 00:00:00 17.72 km/h View Results
519 03:19:45 Dean Davies Bronze 00:00:00 17.42 km/h View Results
637 03:20:18 Tim Jervis Bronze 00:00:00 17.37 km/h View Results
492 03:20:27 Stuart Collins Bronze 00:00:00 17.36 km/h View Results
839 03:23:42 Andrew Hunter Gold 00:00:00 29.46 km/h View Results
689 03:23:56 Dave Moffatt Gold 00:00:00 29.42 km/h View Results
858 03:24:11 Mick Topping Gold 00:00:00 29.39 km/h View Results
830 03:24:12 Andrew Worrall Bronze 00:00:00 17.04 km/h View Results
831 03:24:13 John Worrall Bronze 00:00:00 17.04 km/h View Results
686 03:27:44 Daryl Minton Gold RRCCC 00:00:00 28.88 km/h View Results
630 03:28:03 David Ivory Gold Wymeswold Wheelers 00:00:00 28.84 km/h View Results