Welcome to Titanium Race Timing. RFID Chip Timing with a Personal Touch

Palace to Palace Sportive 2019

06 Sun

Oct
London
Cycling (Sportive)

Participants Details

Bib Number: 2605

Name: James Allchin

Category: All Ages

Gender: Male

Club: Team Softcat

Your Result

Event Distance (Km): 72 Km

Status: Finished

Start Time: 08:34:28

Finish Time: 11:14:34

Average Speed: 26.98 km/h

Your Chip Time (Including Time Spent at Feed Stations) Is:

Result Analysis

Other Team Softcat Members

Bib Number Finish Time Rider Standard Club Start Time Average Speed Details
3328 12:56:57 David Britton-Davis Team Softcat 08:35:33 16.53 km/h View Results
3329 12:56:54 Alexandra Britton-Davis Team Softcat 08:35:33 16.53 km/h View Results
3144 13:25:46 Matthew Brook Team Softcat 08:45:40 15.42 km/h View Results
3086 12:19:08 Samantha Cockerton Team Softcat 08:34:35 19.24 km/h View Results
2603 11:55:57 Chris Cockerton Team Softcat 08:34:33 21.45 km/h View Results
2856 12:28:46 Scott Cooper Team Softcat 08:35:22 18.51 km/h View Results
2641 12:24:57 Marcus Dancer Team Softcat 08:40:49 19.27 km/h View Results
2622 12:24:02 Jack Dean Team Softcat 08:35:09 18.87 km/h View Results
2612 12:24:40 Katie Efde Team Softcat 08:40:44 19.29 km/h View Results
2604 13:02:07 Tom Engel Team Softcat 08:45:26 16.83 km/h View Results
2643 11:47:31 Dylan Foster-Edwards Team Softcat 08:34:29 22.38 km/h View Results
3260 12:14:49 Jon Foulkes Team Softcat 08:34:19 19.59 km/h View Results
2621 12:32:35 Nikolas Goodland Team Softcat 08:35:30 18.22 km/h View Results
3141 11:51:43 Adam Grant Team Softcat 08:34:37 21.92 km/h View Results
2711 14:53:57 Becca Hall Team Softcat 08:45:40 11.73 km/h View Results
2607 11:51:18 Joe Hammond Team Softcat 08:34:54 21.99 km/h View Results
2662 12:14:30 Andrew Hermsen Team Softcat 08:34:40 19.65 km/h View Results
2615 12:30:29 Andrew Hill Team Softcat 08:35:18 18.37 km/h View Results
2599 12:06:52 Scott Holmes Team Softcat 08:34:41 20.36 km/h View Results
2693 15:36:44 Alice Kuzmenko Team Softcat 08:41:18 10.40 km/h View Results
3299 11:42:06 Charles Lockhart Team Softcat 08:34:38 23.04 km/h View Results
2766 14:54:04 Melissa Macdougall Team Softcat 08:45:41 11.73 km/h View Results
2979 11:53:26 Ed Morris Team Softcat 08:34:29 21.71 km/h View Results
2608 11:47:50 Stuart Neill Team Softcat 08:34:47 22.38 km/h View Results
2595 15:26:29 Oli Neville-Payne Team Softcat 08:41:16 10.66 km/h View Results
2731 11:55:56 Benjamin Peacock Team Softcat 08:34:33 21.45 km/h View Results
3283 14:54:08 Samuel Prescott Team Softcat 08:45:41 11.72 km/h View Results
2616 15:26:32 Jonathan Sparrow Team Softcat 08:41:15 10.66 km/h View Results
3289 11:53:30 Lian Staunton Team Softcat 08:34:35 21.72 km/h View Results
3022 11:39:00 Matthew Stott Team Softcat 08:34:25 23.40 km/h View Results
2624 11:38:09 Luke Thomas Team Softcat 08:35:38 23.67 km/h View Results
2728 12:22:48 Jamie Varney Team Softcat 08:40:01 19.39 km/h View Results
2645 12:03:46 Patricia Winter Team Softcat 08:34:43 20.66 km/h View Results
2646 11:23:50 Chris Winter Team Softcat 08:34:44 25.55 km/h View Results
2722 15:36:42 Hazel Woodward Team Softcat 08:41:17 10.40 km/h View Results